Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018
              2018 CALTAF TRACK CLASSIC - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018               
                  Trials for AB Legion and Summer Games Teams                  
                            Foothills Athletic Park                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 336                    
 
                     9 & Under Female - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Larre, Cameryn                      UNA               26  
               2 Knee, Aryonnah                      LEDU              25  
               3 Adeniyi, Isis                       UNAB              21  
               3 Sinke, Esme                         CALS              21  
               5 Shaw, Addison                       REDD              17  
               6 Kraft-Mullane, Kate                 CALT              15  
               7 Burgevitz, Sydney                   MEDI               9  
               8 Seiler, Gabriella                   LEDU               8  
               9 Cooper, Avery                       STAL               7  
              10 Marshall, Ailey                     CALT               5  
              10 Redix, Taeya                        ECTC               5  
              12 Somefun, Oyin                       CALT               4  
              12 Drebert, MaŽlle                     LEDU               4  
              14 Lambert, Kayda                      STAL               3  
              15 Shorter, Peyton                     CALT               2  
              15 Turner, Jayda                       UNAB               2  
              15 Leslie, Ava                         CALT               2  
              15 Chiarastella, Liliana               CALT               2  
              15 Gibbs, Katarina                     CALT               2  
              20 Coutu, Charlotte-Leigh              CALT               1  
 
                      9 & Under Male - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Serl, Weston                        CALT              28  
               2 Odenyo, Alexander                   CALT              24  
               3 Leonard, Marcus                     CALS              20  
               4 Sinke, Cor                          CALS              17  
               5 Hemsing, Kydon                      CALT              15  
               5 Sangha, Jaskaran                    INDO              15  
               5 Drebert, Blake                      LEDU              15  
               5 Parsons, Reese                      PASS              15  
               9 Vargas-Lennard, Maximiiano          CALT               8  
              10 Boiciuc, Benjamin                   ECTC               5  
              11 Forbes, William                     CALT               4  
              12 Tweten, Juan-Martin                 STAL               3  
              13 Leusink, Spencer                    CALT               2  
              13 Tzavaras, Derek                     CALT               2  
              13 Wilmot, Finley                      PASS               2  
 
                       10-11 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stern, Tinsae                       CALT              21  
               2 Phippen, Mya                        CALS              19  
               3 Boucher, Keanna                     CALT              14  
               4 Reyes, Tatiana                      CALT              13  
               5 Palmer, Makayla                     STAL              12  
               6 Mayala, Alicia                      CALT              11  
               6 Jacob, Andrea                       LEDU              11  
               6 Rice, Madison                       CALS              11  
               9 Schultz, Breanna                    CALT              10  
              10 Campbell, Adriene                   MEDI               9.5
              10 Leslie, Gracie                      CALT               9.5
              12 Harris, London                      CALS               9  
              13 Earl-King, Katie                    CALT               7  
              13 Bednarek, Kyla                      CALT               7  
              15 Olsen, Mienke                       CALT               6  
              16 De Sousa, Karissa                   STAL               5  
              17 Rodriguez Velez, Lexine             BDTF               3  
              17 Sturgeon, Jamie                     UNAB               3  
              17 Cayanga, Teagan                     STAL               3  
              17 Tew, Cassidy                        CALS               3  
              17 Lambert, Kenna                      STAL               3  
              17 Novak, Kayla                        AAAC               3  
              17 Wright, Larkin                      CAPI               3  
              17 Boiciuc, Vioreaka                   ECTC               3  
              17 Mondegarian, Shanaya                CALT               3  
              17 Bailey, Orla                        CALT               3  
              17 Snyder, Sadie                       CALT               3  
              17 Forbes, Kate                        CALT               3  
              17 Redford, Manessa                    CALT               3  
              17 Kirk, Mila                          CALT               3  
              31 Hodge, Charlotte                    CALT               2  
              31 Baht, Alivia                        CALT               2  
              31 Miller, Asha                        CALS               2  
              31 Langford, Alexandria                CALT               2  
              31 Gingrich, Skylar                    CALT               2  
              31 Smith, Aven                         CALT               2  
              31 Volstad, Maxine                     CALT               2  
              31 Sangha, Simran                      INDO               2  
              31 Nsabiyeze, Ayda                     CALT               2  
              31 Arsenault, Zea                      CAPI               2  
              31 Olesko, Mackenzie                   CALT               2  
              31 Galdamez, Gianna                    AAAC               2  
              31 Bugbee, Anna                        CALT               2  
              31 Ehirhieme, Uwa                      CALT               2  
              45 Kothawala, Chloe                    CALT               1  
              45 Jeckway, Sabrina                    CALT               1  
              45 Chiarastella, Olivia                CALT               1  
              45 Smith, Janine                       EACES              1  
              45 Gaydos, Anna                        CALT               1  
              45 Cleland, Reagan                     CALT               1  
              45 Michetti, Olivia                    CALT               1  
 
                        10-11 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bailey, Max                         CALT              23  
               2 Weber, Mack                         CALT              21  
               3 Shankowsky, Kieran                  EKTF              20  
               4 McLean, Hamish                      CALT              16  
               5 Bishop, Brock                       STAL              12  
               5 Kelsick, Tayemak                    AAAC              12  
               7 Urquhart, Jonathan                  AAAC              11  
               8 Fischer, Ephrem                     CALT              10  
               9 Wilson, Breaux                      UNAB               9  
              10 Kerbes, Silas                       STAL               8  
              10 Aman, Noah                          AAAC               8  
              10 Shaw, Ayden                         REDD               8  
              13 Klemm, Eric                         AAAC               7  
              14 Debolt, Karson                      REDD               6  
              15 Parsons, Keenan                     PASS               5  
              16 Kuipers, Gerrit                     CALT               3  
              16 Grewal, Sehaj                       AAAC               3  
              16 Dhillon, Irshan                     INDO               3  
              16 Marshall, Keane                     CALT               3  
              16 Galdamez, Mathias                   AAAC               3  
              16 Osborne, Jonah                      STAL               3  
              16 Shaw, Grayson                       CALT               3  
              16 Tzavaras, Michael                   CALT               3  
              16 Tweten, Julien                      STAL               3  
              16 Lawley, Maxwell                     CALT               3  
              16 Hillier, Zachary                    LTFC               3  
              27 Fenwick, Matthew                    CALT               2  
              27 Singer, Asher                       EDMO               2  
              27 Roberts, Jace                       CALT               2  
              27 Yamanouchi, Terry                   CALT               2  
              27 Trail, Connor                       CALT               2  
              27 McLean, Scott                       CALT               2  
              33 Currier, Logan                      WOLV               1  
              33 Melton, Shayde                      REDD               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bohnert, Kiann                      LTFC              23  
               2 LaFayette, Whitney                  ECTC              20  
               3 Wiredu, Efia                        ECTC              17  
               4 Williams, Mamie                     RKTC              14  
               5 Dunn, Libby                         LEDU              13  
               5 Sangha, Mandeep                     INDO              13  
               7 Tawiah, Marissa                     CALT              11  
               7 Drebert, Meadow                     LEDU              11  
               9 Bangs, Ava                          CALS              10  
               9 Tufford, Grace                      STAL              10  
               9 Pearson, Leah                       UNAB              10  
              12 Uhuegbulem, Gabriela                UNA                9.5
              12 Iwuc, Natasha                       EDMT               9.5
              14 Hutton, Nicola                      CALT               9  
              14 Jackson, Hailey                     REDD               9  
              14 Seiler, Izabella                    LEDU               9  
              14 Larre, Kaelyn                       UNA                9  
              18 Epp, Kiersten                       EDMT               8  
              18 Newsome, Olivia                     CALS               8  
              20 Frey, Alyssa                        REDD               7  
              20 Samac, Teodora                      EDMT               7  
              22 Ehirhieme, Ivie                     CALT               4  
              22 Eldakrouri, Habibah                 ECTC               4  
              22 Veldhoen, Sydney                    CALT               4  
              22 Wallace, Alexi                      CALT               4  
              22 Salmon, Taylor                      UNA                4  
              22 Klemm, Heidi                        AAAC               4  
              22 Willoughby, Zaynna                  MEDI               4  
              22 Burgevitz, Camryn                   MEDI               4  
              22 Newell, Alexis                      CALT               4  
              22 Kavanagh, Hannah                    STAL               4  
              22 Buteau, Jetta                       BDTF               4  
              22 Osborne, Kyla                       STAL               4  
              22 Kane, Cadence                       CALT               4  
              22 Dovichak, Kamryn                    BDTF               4  
              22 Ratke, Alexis                       LTFC               4  
              37 Agoston, Rebeca                     AAAC               3  
              37 Websdale, Clara                     PASS               3  
              37 Rodberg, Cassandra                  CALT               3  
              37 Kempthorne, Katelyn                 CAL                3  
              37 Sieben, Taryn                       CALT               3  
              37 Adamkowski, Kylee                   LEDU               3  
              37 Plaksey, Ryann                      MEDI               3  
              37 Macaulay, Bryn                      CALT               3  
              37 Carter, Madison                     CALT               3  
              37 Unruh, Allison                      CALT               3  
              47 Mysak, Magda                        CALT               2  
              47 Lueders, Maya                       CALT               2  
              47 Bartlett, Julia                     CALT               2  
              47 Kryschuk, Hayley                    CALT               2  
              47 Henry, Amoya                        CALT               2  
              47 Fudge, Jillian                      CALT               2  
              47 Mitchell, Tyler                     LEDU               2  
              47 Popovic, Danica                     CALT               2  
              47 Verbeek, Kinsey                     EDMT               2  
              47 Howard, Anna                        CALT               2  
              57 Ryan, Apoline                       CALT               1  
              57 Stuart, Isla                        CALT               1  
              57 Bath, Jasman                        AAAC               1  
              57 Galdamez, Giselle                   AAAC               1  
              57 Aihobaku, Favour                    CALW               1  
              57 Jukic, Jadyn                        CALT               1  
              57 Remus-Arevalo, Thalia               AAAC               1  
              57 Armstrong, Claire                   UCAC               1  
              57 Armstrong, Heather                  UCAC               1  
              57 Monar, Olivia                       CALT               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Adebayo, Francis                    NEAT              32  
               2 Hurtubise, Eric                     NEAT              30  
               3 Read, Joshua                        CALT              18  
               4 Klassen, Abinet                     RIVA              16  
               5 Pottruff, Carter                    CALT              14  
               6 Besko, Michael (mick)               EDMT              12  
               7 Cooke, Hayes                        VOLE              11  
               7 Haight, Zachary                     STAL              11  
               9 Adeniyi, Bishop                     VOLE              10  
               9 Pflug, Karl                         CALT              10  
               9 Poulin, Max                         CALT              10  
               9 Jansen, Benjamin                    CALW              10  
              13 Rude, Keon                          CALT               9  
              13 Campbell, Clark                     MEDI               9  
              15 Christian, Luke                     ECTC               7  
              15 Falkowsky, Benjamin                 CALT               7  
              15 Kerbes, Karson                      STAL               7  
              15 Dornan, Owen                        CALT               7  
              15 Cayanga, Rylan                      STAL               7  
              20 Verbeek, Ridley                     EDMT               5  
              21 Ross, Everett                       STAL               4  
              21 Sawatzky, Sawyer                    PASS               4  
              21 Bailey, Jack                        PASS               4  
              21 Jourdain, Lendric                   CALT               4  
              21 Massey, Logan                       CALS               4  
              21 Holmgren-Zunti, Elliott             CALS               4  
              21 Fisher, Keithan                     EDMT               4  
              28 Somefun, Teni                       CALT               3  
              28 Fode, William                       ECTC               3  
              30 Nickeson, Trey                      CALT               2  
              30 Collins, Torin                      CALT               2  
              32 Tucek, Lukash                       LTFC               1  
              32 Celis, Tomas                        CALT               1