Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018
              2018 CALTAF TRACK CLASSIC - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018               
                  Trials for AB Legion and Summer Games Teams                  
                            Foothills Athletic Park                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 310                    
 
                     9 & Under Female - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Knee, Aryonnah                      LEDU              26.5
               2 Adeniyi, Isis                       UNAB              25  
               2 Larre, Cameryn                      UNA               25  
               4 Shaw, Addison                       REDD              20.5
               5 Sinke, Esme                         CALS              17  
               6 Kraft-Mullane, Kate                 CALT              14  
               7 Cooper, Avery                       STAL              12  
               8 Burgevitz, Sydney                   MEDI              10  
               9 Redix, Taeya                        ECTC               7  
              10 Drebert, MaŽlle                     LEDU               6  
              11 Seiler, Gabriella                   LEDU               3  
              11 Lambert, Kayda                      STAL               3  
              11 Gibbs, Katarina                     CALT               3  
              11 Leslie, Ava                         CALT               3  
              11 Turner, Jayda                       UNAB               3  
              11 Shorter, Peyton                     CALT               3  
              17 Somefun, Oyin                       CALT               2  
              17 Coutu, Charlotte-Leigh              CALT               2  
              17 Love, Alyssa                        CALT               2  
 
                      9 & Under Male - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Serl, Weston                        CALT              28  
               2 Hemsing, Kydon                      CALT              23  
               3 Leonard, Marcus                     CALS              20  
               3 Trujillo, Daniel                    EDMO              20  
               5 Odenyo, Alexander                   CALT              18  
               6 Szanto, Rafael                      ECTC              14  
               7 Sinke, Cor                          CALS              13  
               8 Drebert, Blake                      LEDU              11  
               9 Vargas-Lennard, Maximiiano          CALT               6  
               9 Sangha, Jaskaran                    INDO               6  
              11 Tzavaras, Derek                     CALT               4  
              11 Forbes, William                     CALT               4  
              13 Boiciuc, Benjamin                   ECTC               3  
              13 Tweten, Juan-Martin                 STAL               3  
              15 Leusink, Spencer                    CALT               2  
 
                       10-11 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Phippen, Mya                        CALS              20  
               2 Palmer, Makayla                     STAL              17.5
               3 Mayala, Alicia                      CALT              15  
               4 Boucher, Keanna                     CALT              14  
               5 Stern, Tinsae                       CALT              13  
               6 Reyes, Tatiana                      CALT              12  
               7 Lambert, Kenna                      STAL              11  
               8 Snyder, Sadie                       CALT              10  
               8 Bednarek, Kyla                      CALT              10  
               8 Jacob, Andrea                       LEDU              10  
               8 Leslie, Gracie                      CALT              10  
              12 Mondegarian, Shanaya                CALT               9.5
              13 Smith, Janine                       EACES              7.5
              14 Schultz, Breanna                    CALT               6  
              15 Cayanga, Teagan                     STAL               4.5
              16 Bugbee, Anna                        CALT               4  
              17 Chiarastella, Olivia                CALT               3  
              17 Wright, Larkin                      CAPI               3  
              17 Arsenault, Zea                      CAPI               3  
              17 Causton, Bromley                    CALT               3  
              17 Ehirhieme, Uwa                      CALT               3  
              17 Boiciuc, Vioreaka                   ECTC               3  
              17 Tew, Cassidy                        CALS               3  
              17 Rodriguez Velez, Lexine             BDTF               3  
              17 Kirk, Mila                          CALT               3  
              17 Hodge, Charlotte                    CALT               3  
              17 Olesko, Mackenzie                   CALT               3  
              17 Sturgeon, Jamie                     UNAB               3  
              17 De Sousa, Karissa                   STAL               3  
              17 Baht, Alivia                        CALT               3  
              17 Uphill, Harley                      PASS               3  
              17 Novak, Kayla                        AAAC               3  
              17 Gingrich, Skylar                    CALT               3  
              34 Miller, Asha                        CALS               2  
              34 Galdamez, Gianna                    AAAC               2  
              34 Forbes, Kate                        CALT               2  
              34 Lelond, Emily                       REDD               2  
              34 McMillan Duckett, Maeve             CALT               2  
              34 Cleland, Reagan                     CALT               2  
              34 Manhas, Reva                        CALT               2  
              34 Sangha, Simran                      INDO               2  
              34 Redford, Manessa                    CALT               2  
              34 Earl-King, Katie                    CALT               2  
              44 Langford, Alexandria                CALT               1  
              44 Rice, Madison                       CALS               1  
              44 Olsen, Mienke                       CALT               1  
              44 Nsabiyeze, Ayda                     CALT               1  
              44 Gaydos, Anna                        CALT               1  
              44 Bailey, Orla                        CALT               1  
              44 Smith, Aven                         CALT               1  
 
                        10-11 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weber, Mack                         CALT              21  
               2 Shankowsky, Kieran                  EKTF              18  
               3 Uphill, Zack                        PASS              16  
               3 Kelsick, Tayemak                    AAAC              16  
               5 Kerbes, Silas                       STAL              15.5
               6 Tzavaras, Michael                   CALT              12  
               7 Fischer, Ephrem                     CALT              10  
               7 Fenwick, Matthew                    CALT              10  
               9 McLean, Hamish                      CALT               9  
               9 Tweten, Julien                      STAL               9  
              11 Bailey, Max                         CALT               8  
              11 Aman, Noah                          AAAC               8  
              13 Urquhart, Jonathan                  AAAC               7  
              14 Bishop, Brock                       STAL               6.5
              15 Klemm, Eric                         AAAC               6  
              15 Shaw, Ayden                         REDD               6  
              17 Singer, Asher                       EDMO               4  
              18 Galdamez, Mathias                   AAAC               3  
              18 Debolt, Karson                      REDD               3  
              18 Shaw, Grayson                       CALT               3  
              18 Bath, Uday Singh                    AAAC               3  
              18 Hillier, Zachary                    LTFC               3  
              18 Osborne, Jonah                      STAL               3  
              18 Grewal, Sehaj                       AAAC               3  
              25 Kuipers, Gerrit                     CALT               2  
              25 Lawley, Maxwell                     CALT               2  
              25 McLean, Scott                       CALT               2  
              25 Noble, Yutah                        CALT               2  
              25 Melton, Shayde                      REDD               2  
              25 Yamanouchi, Terry                   CALT               2  
              25 Roberts, Jace                       CALT               2  
              32 Trail, Connor                       CALT               1  
              32 Huh, David                          CALT               1  
              32 Onyekonwu, Chibum                   DINOY              1  
              32 Currier, Logan                      WOLV               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bohnert, Kiann                      LTFC              22  
               2 Iwuc, Natasha                       EDMT              18  
               3 Pearson, Leah                       UNAB              17  
               4 Unruh, Allison                      CALT              15  
               5 Adamkowski, Kylee                   LEDU              13.5
               6 Eldakrouri, Habibah                 ECTC              11.5
               7 Drebert, Meadow                     LEDU              11  
               8 Tawiah, Marissa                     CALT              10  
               8 Tufford, Grace                      STAL              10  
               8 Williams, Mamie                     RKTC              10  
               8 LaFayette, Whitney                  ECTC              10  
               8 Dunn, Libby                         LEDU              10  
               8 Samac, Teodora                      EDMT              10  
               8 Bangs, Ava                          CALS              10  
               8 Sangha, Mandeep                     INDO              10  
              16 Epp, Kiersten                       EDMT               9  
              17 Monar, Olivia                       CALT               8  
              17 Larre, Kaelyn                       UNA                8  
              19 Seiler, Izabella                    LEDU               7  
              19 Wiredu, Efia                        ECTC               7  
              21 Salmon, Taylor                      UNA                5  
              21 Kavanagh, Hannah                    STAL               5  
              21 Plitt, Josephine                    LEDU               5  
              24 Osborne, Kyla                       STAL               4  
              24 Agoston, Rebeca                     AAAC               4  
              24 Klemm, Heidi                        AAAC               4  
              24 Plaksey, Ryann                      MEDI               4  
              24 Sieben, Taryn                       CALT               4  
              24 Buteau, Jetta                       BDTF               4  
              24 Verbeek, Kinsey                     EDMT               4  
              24 Willoughby, Zaynna                  MEDI               4  
              24 Kempthorne, Katelyn                 CAL                4  
              24 Dovichak, Kamryn                    BDTF               4  
              24 Ratke, Alexis                       LTFC               4  
              35 Ehirhieme, Ivie                     CALT               3  
              35 Burgevitz, Camryn                   MEDI               3  
              35 Websdale, Clara                     PASS               3  
              35 Thomas, Stephanie                   ECTC               3  
              35 Jukic, Jadyn                        CALT               3  
              40 Ryan, Apoline                       CALT               2  
              40 Newell, Alexis                      CALT               2  
              40 Mitchell, Tyler                     LEDU               2  
              40 Bartlett, Julia                     CALT               2  
              40 Kane, Cadence                       CALT               2  
              40 Stuart, Isla                        CALT               2  
              40 Mysak, Magda                        CALT               2  
              47 Macaulay, Bryn                      CALT               1  
              47 Armstrong, Claire                   UCAC               1  
              47 Wallace, Alexi                      CALT               1  
              47 Howard, Anna                        CALT               1  
              47 Lueders, Maya                       CALT               1  
              47 Uhuegbulem, Gabriela                UNA                1  
              47 Armstrong, Heather                  UCAC               1  
              47 Veldhoen, Sydney                    CALT               1  
              47 Rodberg, Cassandra                  CALT               1  
              47 Haase, Adelina                      CALT               1  
              47 Bath, Jind                          AAAC               1  
              47 Henry, Amoya                        CALT               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hurtubise, Eric                     NEAT              26  
               2 Adebayo, Francis                    NEAT              22  
               3 Pflug, Karl                         CALT              19  
               3 Chase, Roenen                       CALT              19  
               5 Rude, Keon                          CALT              18  
               6 Poulin, Max                         CALT              15  
               7 Haight, Zachary                     STAL              11  
               7 Besko, Michael (mick)               EDMT              11  
               7 Hasiuk, Jett                        CALS              11  
              10 Fode, William                       ECTC              10  
              11 Read, Joshua                        CALT               9  
              11 Falkowsky, Benjamin                 CALT               9  
              11 Cayanga, Rylan                      STAL               9  
              14 Adeniyi, Bishop                     VOLE               8.5
              15 Somefun, Teni                       CALT               8  
              15 Verbeek, Ridley                     EDMT               8  
              17 Jansen, Benjamin                    CALW               7  
              18 Cooke, Hayes                        VOLE               6  
              19 Kerbes, Karson                      STAL               5  
              19 Campbell, Clark                     MEDI               5  
              19 Dornan, Owen                        CALT               5  
              22 Sawatzky, Sawyer                    PASS               4  
              22 Christian, Luke                     ECTC               4  
              22 Ross, Everett                       STAL               4  
              22 Bailey, Jack                        PASS               4  
              22 Holmgren-Zunti, Elliott             CALS               4  
              22 Fisher, Keithan                     EDMT               4  
              22 Massey, Logan                       CALS               4  
              22 Pottruff, Carter                    CALT               4  
              30 Hooper, Nicholas                    STTIM              3  
              31 Jourdain, Lendric                   CALT               2  
              31 Celis, Tomas                        CALT               2  
              33 Klassen, Abinet                     RIVA               1.5
              34 Champagne, Jordan                   CALT               1  
              34 Nickeson, Trey                      CALT               1  
              34 Cousins, Kai                        CALT               1  
              34 Tucek, Lukash                       LTFC               1