|
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
M |
N |
O |
P |
Q |
R |
1 |
CALTAF RELAYS 2010 RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
High Jump Senior Women |
|
|
High Jump Int. Women |
|
|
High Jump Jun. Women |
|
|
High Jump Sen. Men |
|
|
High Jump Int. Men |
|
|
High Jump Jun. Men |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Points |
|
|
Points |
|
|
Points |
|
|
Points |
|
|
Points |
|
|
Points |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1. Temi Ogunjimi -
MIDSUN |
1.40m |
10 |
1. Lauren Fridman
- WEBBER |
1.35m |
10 |
1. Emma Martin - BRANTON |
1.20m |
10 |
1. Dallen Pronk - MSUN |
1.55m |
10 |
1. TJ Kizinkewich - IAN
BAZ |
1.35m |
10 |
1. Alex Charlesworth - CSS |
1.30m |
10 |
8 |
2. Brooke Franchuk
- MIDSUN |
1.35m |
9 |
2. Emily Wilson-Bodnar
- CGS |
1.30m |
9 |
2. Caley James - I BAZ |
1.20m |
9 |
2. Alusie Dossin - IAN BAZ |
1.50m |
9 |
2. Vincent Dinh - IAN BAZ |
1.25m |
9 |
2. Jesse Jones - WOOD |
1.30m |
9 |
9 |
3. Andrea Norquay
- IAN BAZ |
1.35M |
8 |
2. Katerina Fourlas
- RTA |
1.3 |
9 |
3. Heather Wood - STS |
1.15m |
8 |
3. Matthew Springer - ROSE |
1.45m |
8 |
3. Moad Twini - IAN BAZ |
1.25m |
8 |
3. Nathan Kalmakoff - TBJH |
1.20m |
8 |
10 |
4. Ashley Johnston
- IAN BAZ |
1.25m |
7 |
4. Kendall Chong -
T BAINES |
1.20m |
7 |
4. Natasha Gordey - SJF |
1.15m |
7 |
4. Austin Ost - CAA |
1.45m |
7 |
4. Ilzat Abdukadirou - I
BAZ |
1.20m |
7 |
4. Michael Bhatla - CFIS |
1.15m |
7 |
11 |
4. Emily Chow - AJA |
1.25m |
7 |
4. McKenzie Wiggers
- WOOD |
1.20m |
7 |
5. Madelaine Yee - SFJH |
1.15m |
6 |
5. Esaum Omar - IAN BAZ |
1.40m |
6 |
5. Matthew Schalm - GCA |
1.15m |
6 |
|
|
|
12 |
6. Cynthia Truong
- SJAM |
1.25m |
5 |
6. Teale Masrani -
?? |
1.20m |
5 |
6. Brittany Woodman - CAS |
1.15m |
5 |
6. Darren Lacusta - MSUN |
1.35m |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7. Loran Pitchers
- CAA |
1.25m |
4 |
7. Navreet Sangha
- ?? |
1.20m |
4 |
7. Nadine Lochman - I BAZ |
1.15m |
4 |
7. Colin Taylor - CAA |
1.30m |
4 |
|
|
|
Shot Put Jun. Men |
|
|
14 |
8. Lauren Garnett
- T BAINES |
1.20m |
3 |
8. Antha D-Henderson
- GPV |
1.15m |
3 |
8. Anna Glover - VMJH |
NH |
|
|
|
|
Shot Put Int. Men |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
9. Ellie Hirst - BRANTON |
1.20m |
2 |
9. Chettan Chahal
- AJA |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Tyler Sanderman - IBAZ |
8.35m |
10 |
16 |
10.Olivia Arbour - AJA |
NH |
0 |
10. Rachel McGilvery -
?? |
NH |
|
|
|
|
Shot Put Sen. Men |
|
|
1. Taylor Tomashewski -
IBAZ |
8.03m |
10 |
2. Jesse Jones - WOOD |
7.62m |
9 |
17 |
|
|
|
11. Chase O'Brien - SES |
NH |
|
Shot Put Jun. Women |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Jazz Davies - IBAZ |
7.41m |
9 |
3. Tristan Watchesten -
IBAZ |
7.41m |
8 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No entries |
|
|
3. Matthew Schalm - GCA |
7.40m |
8 |
4. Mathew Nelson - IBAZ |
6.57m |
7 |
19 |
Shot Put Senior Women |
|
|
Shot Put Int. Women |
|
|
1. Madelaine Yee -
SF |
7.67m |
10 |
|
|
|
4. Eric Foster - VM |
5.42m |
7 |
5. Daniel Anderson - IBAZ |
5.39m |
6 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Brittany Woodman
- CAS |
6.43m |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Nathan Kalmakoff - TBJH |
5.30m |
5 |
21 |
1. Danielle Forrest
- IAN BAZ |
8.49m |
10 |
1. Siri Svensson -
HERITAGE |
7.47m |
10 |
3. Emma Martin - BRANTON |
6.40m |
8 |
600m Sen. Men |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Michael Bhatla - CFIS |
4.45m |
4 |
22 |
2. Melania Agricola
- AJA |
8.30m |
9 |
2. Bernice Lee -
??? |
7.04m |
9 |
4. Woffa Wardak -
AJA |
6.40m |
7 |
|
|
|
600m Int. Men |
|
|
8. Sean Thuna - CSS |
4.09m |
3 |
23 |
3. Maria Jacso - T
BAINES |
7.84m |
8 |
3. Teale Masrani -
?? |
5.66m |
8 |
5. Marion Brown -
WOOD |
6.39m |
6 |
1. Russell Pennock - WOOD |
1.50.64 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4. Stephanie B-Dandurard
- AJA |
7.47m |
7 |
4. Sarah Taylor -
WOOD |
5.41m |
7 |
6. Delainy Conibear
- T FOX |
5.70m |
5 |
2. Esaum Omar - IBAZ |
1.54.84 |
9 |
No entries |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
5. Royanne VanVelzen
- AJA |
6.91m |
6 |
5. Elizabeth Clarke
- AJA |
5.26m |
6 |
7. Tina Le - AJA |
5.68m |
4 |
3. Harry Brody - WOOD |
2.09.22 |
8 |
|
|
|
600m Jun. Men |
|
|
26 |
6. Cassie Cosby -
IAN BAZ |
6.09m |
5 |
6. Laurel Dziuba -
AJA |
3.99 |
5 |
8. Taminah Yar - AJA |
5.31m |
3 |
4. Emanuel Obang - IBAZ |
2.14.69 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
7. Rachel Baptie -
AJA |
5.69m |
4 |
|
|
|
9. Anna Glover - VMJH |
5.54m |
2 |
|
|
|
3000m Int. Men |
|
|
1. Sean Thuna - CSS |
2.15.69 |
10 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Laila Kassab - AJA |
4.73m |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
600m Int. Women |
|
|
|
|
|
3000m Sen. Men |
|
|
No entries |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
600m Senior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m Jun Men |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
1. Mia Henry - WOOD |
1.52.98 |
10 |
600m Jun. Women |
|
|
1. Russell Pennock - WOOD |
10.27.70 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1. Ellie Hirst - BRANTON |
1.56.95 |
10 |
2. Chase O'Brien - SES |
1.59.66 |
9 |
|
|
|
2. Esaum Omar - IBAZ |
14.13.00 |
9 |
100m Int. Men |
|
|
No entries |
|
|
33 |
2. Katie Campbell - AMBR |
1.58.01 |
9 |
3. Lauren Fridman - WEBBER |
2.02.18 |
8 |
1. Emma Martin - BRANTON |
1.55.58 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
3. Melissa Avila - SJF |
2.03.02 |
8 |
4. Kendall Chong - TB |
2.03.59 |
7 |
2. Athena Fourlas - RTAS |
2.08.41 |
9 |
|
|
|
1. Tyler Sklenka - TBJH |
11.92 |
10 |
|
|
|
35 |
4. Gillian Polette - WOOD |
2.12.79 |
7 |
5. Shannon Frere - IBAZ |
2.04.19 |
6 |
3. Grace Mountain - AJA |
2.11.07 |
8 |
100m Sen. Men |
|
|
2. Eric Smeeton - WOOD |
12.5 |
9 |
100m Jun. Men |
|
|
36 |
5. Brittany Novak - SJAM |
2.18.29 |
6 |
6. Elizabeth Clarke - AJA |
2.11.43 |
5 |
4. Bridget Henry - AJA |
2.15.56 |
7 |
|
|
|
3. Scott McClure - BRANTON |
12.69 |
8 |
|
|
|
37 |
6. Arielle Rodriguez - SJAM |
2.18.59 |
5 |
7. Mikaela C-Cassidy - IBAZ |
2.28.19 |
4 |
5. Delainy Conibear - TFOX |
2.17.93 |
6 |
1. Nicholas Buettner - FA |
11.91 |
10 |
4. Joel Harper - ?? |
12.72 |
7 |
1. Alex Charlesworth - CSS |
14.07 |
10 |
38 |
7. Tory Le - AJA |
2.20.38 |
4 |
8. Amandah Necker - AJA |
2.29.18 |
3 |
6. Tori English - WOOD |
2.22.37 |
5 |
2. Keegan Hull - ??? |
12.03 |
9 |
5. Alex McDuffie - CBE |
12.98 |
6 |
2. Lockie McClave - WIC |
15.18 |
9 |
39 |
8. Cynthia Truong - SJAM |
2.30.13 |
3 |
9. Anoosha ?? -
?? |
2.30.07 |
2 |
7. Harsimrit Lakhyan - AJA |
2.30.79 |
4 |
3. Alusie Dassin - IBAZ |
12.33 |
8 |
6. Rowan McClave - EJH |
13.4 |
5 |
3. Sean Thuna - CSS |
15.23 |
8 |
40 |
9. Michaela Fowler - AJA |
2.35.43 |
2 |
10. Lauren Engelking - ?? |
2.33.59 |
1 |
8. Caley James - IBAZ |
2.31.70 |
3 |
4. Brad Hansen - MSUN |
12.49 |
7 |
7. Zack Vogel - WOOD |
13.44 |
4 |
4. Nathan Kalmakoff - TBJH |
15.24 |
7 |
41 |
10.Kathryn ?? - AJA |
2.36.39 |
1 |
11. Merriem Pasha -
AJA |
2.37.59 |
|
9. Assma Dassin - I BAZ |
2.47.34 |
2 |
5. Logan Brinley - MIDSUN |
12.58 |
6 |
8. Brent Stephen - RTAS |
13.59 |
3 |
5. Kirkland Froese - I BAZ |
15.53 |
6 |
42 |
11. Paulina Tse - SJAM |
2.39.99 |
|
|
|
|
10. Nadine Lachman - IBAZ |
3.07.77 |
1 |
6. Ted Pedro - WOOD |
12.62 |
5 |
9. JonRay DyBuco - WOOD |
13.75 |
2 |
6. Michael Bhatla - CFIS |
16.51 |
5 |
43 |
12. Krystal Lawrence - AJA |
2.51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Jesse Small - MIDSUN |
12.69 |
4 |
10. Jackson Shulz - LR |
14.93 |
1 |
7. Krishnil Goundar - IBAZ |
17.25 |
4 |
44 |
13. Maheen Hassan
- AJA |
2.52.74 |
|
3000m Int. Women |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Darren Lacusta - MIDSUN |
12.81 |
3 |
11. Eric Foster - VM |
16.09 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
14. Ashley Dhillon -
?? |
2.58.05 |
|
|
|
|
3000m Jun. Women |
|
|
9. Dallen Pronk - MIDSUN |
12.96 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
15. Courtney Lovgren - IBAZ |
3.32.66 |
|
1. Chase O'Brien - SES |
12.15.32 |
10 |
|
|
|
10. Austin Ost - CAA |
13.31 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 X 100 Jun Men |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
2. Krystal Lawrence - AJA |
16.00.50 |
9 |
1. Sonjya Kutz - AJA |
14.59.03 |
10 |
11. Caleb Collier - IBAZ |
13.38 |
|
4 X 100 Int. Men |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Katherine Giustini -
AJA |
16.52.00 |
9 |
12. James Coffman - IBAZ |
13.50 |
|
|
|
|
1. Mixed School |
1.03.40 |
|
49 |
3000m Senior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Kate Conway - ?? |
16.56.00 |
8 |
13. Brodie Wylie - ??? |
13.60 |
|
1. Mixed School |
1.07.92 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
Hanna ???
- ?? |
16.24.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. Matthew Springer - RD |
13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
1. Katie Campbell - AMBR |
13.02.50 |
10 |
Meliissa ????
- ?? |
13.24.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. Harry Brody - WOOD |
14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2. Arielle Rodriguez - SJAM |
13.99.00 |
9 |
|
|
|
100m Jun. Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
3. Brittany Novak - SJAM |
14.01.00 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
100m Int. Women |
|
|
1. Emma Martin - BRANTON |
13.28 |
10 |
4 X 100 Senior Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Dana Gerlitz - FEO |
14.25 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
100m Senior Women |
|
|
1. Mia Henry - WOOD |
13.05 |
10 |
3. Hannah Street - WOOD |
14.72 |
8 |
1. MIDSUN |
51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
2. Katerina Fourlas - RTA |
13.42 |
9 |
4. Anna Glover - VMJH |
14.84 |
7 |
2. Mixed School |
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1. Ellie Hirst - Branton |
12.55 |
10 |
3. Emily W-Bodnar - CGS |
13.48 |
8 |
5. Heather Wood - STS |
15.09 |
6 |
3. IAN BAZ |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2. Allison Stephen - RTA |
12.99 |
9 |
4. Antha D-Henderson - EGPV |
13.72 |
7 |
6. Madelaine Yee - SFJH |
15.13 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
3. Temi Ogunjimi - MIDSUN |
13.23 |
8 |
5. Kendall Chong - TBJH |
13.79 |
6 |
6. Emma Chong - EE |
15.13 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
4. Melissa Torrance - CGS |
13.37 |
7 |
6. Rachel Jacob - AJA |
13.83 |
5 |
8. Delainy Conibear |
15.16 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
5. Emily Chow - AJA |
13.85 |
6 |
7. Siri Svensson - HERITAGE |
13.84 |
4 |
9. Shaylynne Standing -
AJA |
15.24 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
6. Jessica Kalmakoff - TBJH |
13.88 |
5 |
7. Chase O'Brien - SES |
13.84 |
4 |
10. Asma Dassin - IBAZ |
15.45 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
6. Desiree King -
??? |
13.88 |
5 |
9. Mckenzie Wiggers - WOOD |
14.18 |
2 |
11.Grace Mountain - AJA |
15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
8. Sabrina Khamuasa - IBAZ |
14.11 |
3 |
10. Grace Georgopoulos -
WOOD |
14.31 |
1 |
12. Teal Arnot - IBAZ |
15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
9. Danielle Bibby - AJA |
14.12 |
2 |
11. Kennedy Dunkle - SB |
14.53 |
|
13. Nadine Lachman - IBAZ |
15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
10. Hannah Koronko - MIDSUN |
14.18 |
1 |
12. Bailey Birkkjaer - BRANTON |
14.70 |
|
14. Eva Olafson - WOOD |
15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
11. Lauren Garnett - TBJH |
14.2 |
|
13. Navreet Sangha - ?? |
14.81 |
|
15. Tina Le - AJA |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
12. Cynthia Truong - SJAM |
14.34 |
|
14. Aleesha Houston - MIDSUN |
14.93 |
|
16. Ashley Dowell - AJA |
16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
13. Lucia Vella - AJA |
14.4 |
|
15. Meagan Nadeau - IBAZ |
15.12 |
|
17. Steph Berry - EJH |
16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
14. Marilana Georgiour -
?? |
14.81 |
|
16. Mikaela C-Cassidy -
IBAZ |
15.81 |
|
18. Sonjya Kutz |
16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
15. Kaylee Dawson - AJA |
14.93 |
|
17. Elizabeth Clarke - AJA |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
16. Olivia Arbour - AJA |
15.01 |
|
18. Sumer Abass - IBAZ |
16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
17. Brittany Novak - SJAM |
15.17 |
|
19. Laurel Dziuba - AJA |
16.74 |
|
4 X 100m Jun Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
18. Krystal Lawrence - AJA |
15.35 |
|
20. Merriam Pusha -
?? |
16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
19. Maheen Hassan - AJA |
16.57 |
|
21. Julie Banh - IBAZ |
16.99 |
|
1. Mixed School |
1.06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20. Kathryn Grimmett - AJA |
17.2 |
|
22. Amandah Necker - AJA |
17.72 |
|
2. AJA |
1.06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. WOODMAN |
1.06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. IAN BAZ |
1.08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4 X 100 Senior Women |
|
|
4 X 100m Int. Women |
|
|
5. AJA |
1.12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
1. Mixed School |
58.05 |
|
1. Mixed School |
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2. MIDSUN |
1.00.46 |
|
2. Mixed School |
1.00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
3. AJA |
1.01.57 |
|
3. WOODMAN |
1.01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
4. AJA |
1.04.56 |
|
4. ??? (Bernice Lee) |
1.02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
5. SJAM |
1.05.59 |
|
5. Mixed School |
1.03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
6. IAN BAZ |
1.09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
7. AJA |
1.17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|