Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018 01:58 PM
              2018 CALTAF TRACK CLASSIC - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018               
                  Trials for AB Legion and Summer Games Teams                  
                            Foothills Athletic Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash TYKE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  9.70  6/20/2015   Amoya Henry, Caltaf Athletic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club       10.27       9.90   1.9  3  10   
  2 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   10.01   1.1  2   9   
  3 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        10.15   0.6  1   8   
  4 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       10.28      10.26   1.9  3   7   
  5 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  10.73   0.6  1   6   
  6 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan       10.87      10.74   1.9  3   5   
  7 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  10.79   0.6  1   4   
  8 # 2405 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athletic        11.27      10.99   1.9  3   3   
  9 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                  11.25   1.1  2   2   
 10 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic        11.50      11.28   1.1  2   1   
 11 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic        12.06      11.34   1.1  2   1   
 12 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                  11.37   0.6  1   1   
 13 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club       10.86      11.42   1.9  3   1   
 14 # 2411 Somefun, Oyin         Caltaf Athletic        11.35      11.97   1.9  3   1   
 15 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club       11.40      12.09   1.9  3   1   
 16 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  12.10   1.1  2   1   
 17 # 2233 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athletic                   12.16   1.1  2   1   
 18 # 2322 Love, Alyssa          Caltaf Athletic                   12.17   0.6  1   1   
 19 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic        12.77      13.02   1.1  2   1   
 
Girls 9 & Under 600 Meter Run TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.08  6/17/2018   Esme Sinke, Calgary Spartans              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                2:06.08*  10   
  2 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club     2:06.36    2:11.33    9   
  3 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                      2:13.15    8   
  4 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan     2:26.06    2:20.76    7   
  5 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club     2:21.60    2:22.83    6   
  6 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic      2:28.80    2:26.55    5   
  7 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                2:27.66    4   
  8 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber                2:29.68    3   
  9 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                2:30.61    2   
 10 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                 2:30.79    1   
 11 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                2:32.07    1   
 12 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club     2:27.46    2:40.79    1   
 13 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                2:41.81    1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.38m  6/18/2017   Aryonnah Knee, Leduc T & F Club             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        3.18m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   2.89m   NWI   9   
  3 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber                  2.72m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                  2.71m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  2.58m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2333 Marshall, Ailey       Caltaf Athletic                   2.55m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                   2.50m   NWI   4   
  8 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  2.40m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2405 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athletic                   2.33m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   2.24m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  2.16m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  2.04m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   2.01m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2222 Chiarastella, Lil     Caltaf Athletic                   1.95m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan                  1.93m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  1.91m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2233 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athletic                   1.78m   NWI   1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump Standing TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.72m  6/16/2018   Cameryn Larre, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: * 1.72m  6/18/2016   Mya Phippen, CS                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        1.72m*  NWI  10   
  2 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       3.10m      1.69m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  1.62m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   1.60m   NWI   6.50
  4 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                  1.60m   NWI   6.50
  6 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                   1.49m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  1.41m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan       2.63m      1.36m   NWI   3   
  9 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  1.35m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                  1.29m   NWI   1   
 10 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  1.29m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                  1.22m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   1.20m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2233 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athletic                   1.16m   NWI   1   
 15 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  1.14m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   1.12m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2322 Love, Alyssa          Caltaf Athletic                   1.09m   NWI   1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot Put 2 kg TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.65m  2016        Tinsae Stern, Caltaf                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       4.49m      5.40m   10   
  2 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                  4.96m    9   
  3 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        4.66m    8   
  4 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   3.97m    7   
  5 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                   3.91m    6   
  6 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  3.66m    5   
  7 # 2411 Somefun, Oyin         Caltaf Athletic                   3.51m    4   
  8 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  3.31m    3   
  9 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  3.30m    2   
 10 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   3.21m    1   
 11 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   3.20m    1   
 12 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  3.16m    1   
 13 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan                  3.10m    1   
 14 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                  3.03m    1   
 15 # 2222 Chiarastella, Lil     Caltaf Athletic                   2.77m    1   
 16 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  2.71m    1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Other Ball Throw TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.38m  2016        Tinsae Stern, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                 16.32m   10   
  2 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       1.66m     14.11m    9   
  3 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                  14.06m    8   
  4 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                       13.44m    7   
  5 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                 13.31m    6   
  6 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                  12.70m    5   
  7 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                 11.18m    4   
  8 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                 10.90m    3   
  9 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan       1.54m     10.35m    2   
 10 # 2411 Somefun, Oyin         Caltaf Athletic                   9.65m    1   
 11 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   9.15m    1   
 12 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  8.42m    1   
 13 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                  7.79m    1   
 14 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   7.21m    1   
 15 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  6.15m    1   
 16 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  5.50m    1   
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash PEE WEE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.60  6/16/2018   Mya Phippen, Calgary Spartans               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                   8.60*  0.7  5  10   
  2 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic         9.11       8.96   1.9  1   9   
  3 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic         9.24       9.21   1.9  1   8   
  4 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic         9.48       9.32   1.9  1   7   
  5 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club        9.54       9.39   1.9  1   6   
  6 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic         9.69       9.61   1.9  1   5   
  7 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                   9.69   0.7  5   4   
  8 # 2223 Chiarastella, Oli     Caltaf Athletic        10.34       9.72   1.1  2   3   
  9 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic         9.62       9.73   1.9  1   2   
 10 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic         9.68       9.73   1.9  1   1   
 11 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic         9.97       9.94   1.9  1   1   
 12 # 2361 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athletic                   10.01   0.7  5   1   
 13 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic        10.17      10.01   1.1  2   1   
 14 # 2141 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spartans    10:02.00      10.03   1.4  4   1   
 15 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                  10.04   3.3  7   1   
 16 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                 9.97      10.06   1.1  2   1   
 17 # 2491 Smith, Janine         Eckville Ace                      10.12   1.4  4   1   
 18 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  10.16   2.3  6   1   
 19 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  10.25   3.3  7   1   
 20 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic        10.04      10.25   1.1  2   1   
 21 # 2217 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athletic        10.26      10.26   1.1  2   1   
 22 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      10.31   2.3  6   1   
 23 # 2367 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athletic        10.43      10.36   0.4  3   1   
 24 # 2736 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak               10.74      10.36   0.4  3   1   
 25 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  10.37   2.3  6   1   
 26 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       10.17      10.40   1.1  2   1   
 27 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic        10.39      10.43   1.1  2   1   
 28 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   10.48   1.4  4   1   
 29 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                   10.49   0.7  5   1   
 30 # 2328 Manhas, Reva          Caltaf Athletic        10.46      10.65   0.4  3   1   
 31 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   10.65   2.3  6   1   
 32 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic        10.64      10.80   0.4  3   1   
 33 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  10.84   0.7  5   1   
 34 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   10.84   3.3  7   1   
 35 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a        9.99      10.95   1.1  2   1   
 36 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic        10.83      11.03   0.4  3   1   
 37 # 2263 Gaydos, Anna          Caltaf Athletic        11.13      11.13   1.4  4   1   
 38 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic        10.87      11.21   0.4  3   1   
 39 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  11.26   2.3  6   1   
 40 # 2227 Cleland, Reagan       Caltaf Athletic                   11.31   2.3  6   1   
 41 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                   11.34   1.4  4   1   
 42 # 2409 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athletic                   11.47   0.7  5   1   
 43 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic        12.25      11.55   1.4  4   1   
 44 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      11.62   2.3  6   1   
 45 # 2344 McMillan Duckett,     Caltaf Athletic        11.68      11.74   1.4  4   1   
 46 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   11.88   2.3  6 
 47 # 2762 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Titans                   12.02   0.7  5 
 48 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           13.74   0.7  5 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run PEE WEE
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.99  6/17/2018   Tatiana Reyes, Caltaf Athletic            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                 1:49.99*  3  10   
  2 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                1:50.46   2   9   
  3 # 2141 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spartans     2:08.15    1:59.43   1   8   
  4 # 2115 Harris, London        Calgary Spartans                2:01.55   2   7   
  5 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic      2:09.90    2:03.01   1   6   
  6 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic      2:10.50    2:03.33   1   5   
  7 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                2:04.36   2   4   
  8 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                2:04.74   2   3   
  9 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club     2:06.56    2:07.20   1   2   
 10 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                2:08.56   2   1   
 11 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                    2:10.44   2   1   
 12 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic      2:20.60    2:10.48   1   1   
 13 # 2361 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athletic                 2:11.25   3   1   
 14 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                 2:12.07   3   1   
 15 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic      2:14.60    2:12.85   1   1   
 16 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie              2:20.36    2:14.04   1   1   
 17 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                 2:14.11   3   1   
 18 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                2:14.15   2   1   
 19 # 2291 Jeckway, Sabrina      Caltaf Athletic      2:15.20    2:15.01   1   1   
 20 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.63   3   1   
 21 # 2698 Campbell, Adriene     Medicine Hat Pan     2:13.36    2:15.86   1   1   
 22 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                2:16.22   2   1   
 23 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a     2:26.45    2:16.29   1   1   
 24 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber     2:25.24    2:16.65   1   1   
 25 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                2:19.65   2   1   
 26 # 2409 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athletic                 2:25.43   3   1   
 27 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                 2:26.08   2   1   
 28 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                 2:27.13   3   1   
 29 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                 2:28.79   2   1   
 30 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                2:30.25   3   1   
 31 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                 2:31.23   2   1   
 32 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                 2:40.08   3   1   
 33 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                 2:46.97   3   1   
 34 # 2301 Kothawala, Chloe      Caltaf Athletic                 2:47.36   3   1   
 35 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                         3:26.60   2   1   
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Standing PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.28m  6/17/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                  2.07m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic                   1.87m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                   1.82m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2491 Smith, Janine         Eckville Ace                      1.73m   NWI   6.50
  4 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                  1.73m   NWI   6.50
  6 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                   1.67m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club                  1.65m   NWI   4   
  8 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  1.64m   NWI   2.50
  8 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                   1.64m   NWI   2.50
 10 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                   1.60m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                   1.59m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                   1.58m   NWI   1   
 13 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  1.55m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                   1.53m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   1.52m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      1.50m   NWI   1   
 16 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber                  1.50m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                   1.48m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                   1.48m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   1.47m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   1.47m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                  1.47m   NWI   1   
 20 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  1.47m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                   1.45m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a                  1.45m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                   1.44m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2217 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athletic                   1.43m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2736 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          1.41m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2762 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Titans                   1.41m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2328 Manhas, Reva          Caltaf Athletic                   1.38m   NWI   1   
 31 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           1.36m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  1.33m   NWI   1   
 33 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   1.31m   NWI   1   
 34 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   1.29m   NWI   1   
 35 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  1.24m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2227 Cleland, Reagan       Caltaf Athletic                   1.23m   NWI   1   
 37 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   1.21m   NWI   1   
 38 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   1.19m   NWI   1   
 38 # 2344 McMillan Duckett,     Caltaf Athletic                   1.19m   NWI   1   
 40 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   1.18m   NWI   1   
 41 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      1.13m   NWI   1   
 42 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           0.82m   NWI   1   
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.30m  6/18/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                  3.81m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic                   3.71m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club                  3.57m   NWI   8   
  4 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                  3.54m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                   3.49m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                   3.42m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                   3.32m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2141 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spartans       3.05m      3.31m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                   3.26m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                   3.25m   NWI   1   
 10 # 2698 Campbell, Adriene     Medicine Hat Pan       3.49m      3.25m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                   3.21m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                   3.12m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2115 Harris, London        Calgary Spartans                  3.08m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2223 Chiarastella, Oli     Caltaf Athletic                   3.08m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      3.07m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2361 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athletic                   3.06m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           3.05m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   3.02m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                   3.00m   NWI   1   
 21 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                  2.99m   NWI   1   
 22 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  2.98m   NWI   1   
 23 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  2.97m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2367 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athletic                   2.87m   NWI   1   
 25 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  2.86m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   2.76m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  2.75m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   2.74m   NWI   1   
 29 # 2263 Gaydos, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   2.72m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2491 Smith, Janine         Eckville Ace                      2.71m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a       2.91m      2.71m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   2.70m   NWI   1   
 32 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       3.31m      2.70m   NWI   1   
 34 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                   2.65m   NWI   1   
 35 # 2345 Michetti, Olivia      Caltaf Athletic                   2.62m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   2.61m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2409 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athletic                   2.61m   NWI   1   
 38 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                   2.59m   NWI   1   
 39 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                   2.58m   NWI   1   
 40 # 2433 Volstad, Maxine       Caltaf Athletic                   2.57m   NWI   1   
 41 # 2227 Cleland, Reagan       Caltaf Athletic                   2.48m   NWI   1   
 42 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                   2.40m   NWI   1   
 43 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  2.38m   NWI   1   
 44 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      2.36m   NWI   1   
 45 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   2.33m   NWI   1   
 46 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   2.18m   NWI 
 47 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   2.05m   NWI 
 48 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           1.93m   NWI 
 48 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                   1.93m   NWI 
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2 kg PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8.59m  6/18/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                   8.35m   10   
  2 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                   7.19m    9   
  3 # 2698 Campbell, Adriene     Medicine Hat Pan                  7.13m    7.50
  3 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                   7.13m    7.50
  5 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   6.91m    6   
  6 # 2367 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athletic                   6.85m    5   
  7 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                   6.59m    4   
  8 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                   6.29m    3   
  9 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                   6.09m    2   
 10 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       5.42m      5.78m    1   
 11 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                  5.76m    1   
 12 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club                  5.59m    1   
 13 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           5.38m    1   
 14 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                   5.35m    1   
 15 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  5.29m    1   
 16 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      5.23m    1   
 17 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  5.22m    1   
 18 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                   4.85m    1   
 19 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      4.81m    1   
 20 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   4.76m    1   
 21 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  4.75m    1   
 22 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  4.55m    1   
 23 # 2433 Volstad, Maxine       Caltaf Athletic                   4.41m    1   
 24 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                   4.39m    1   
 25 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   4.36m    1   
 26 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   4.34m    1   
 27 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   4.29m    1   
 28 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   4.28m    1   
 29 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                   4.24m    1   
 30 # 2115 Harris, London        Calgary Spartans                  4.23m    1   
 31 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   4.16m    1   
 32 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                   4.00m    1   
 33 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a       3.32m      3.92m    1   
 34 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                   3.71m    1   
 35 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   3.68m    1   
 36 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           3.31m    1   
 37 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  2.98m    1   
 
Girls 10-11 Other Ball Throw PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.09m  6/17/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                  24.39m   10   
  2 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                 20.42m    9   
  3 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                  20.18m    8   
  4 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                 18.95m    7   
  5 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                  17.01m    6   
  6 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                  16.88m    5   
  7 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                  15.34m    4   
  8 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                  15.29m    3   
  9 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                  15.05m    2   
 10 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                 14.90m    1   
 11 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                 14.42m    1   
 12 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       1.74m     14.29m    1   
 13 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                     13.50m    1   
 14 # 2217 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athletic                  12.85m    1   
 15 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                  12.84m    1   
 16 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                  12.45m    1   
 17 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                  12.18m    1   
 18 # 2762 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Titans                  11.91m    1   
 19 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                          11.85m    1   
 20 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                  11.53m    1   
 21 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  9.75m    1   
 22 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   9.70m    1   
 23 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           9.55m    1   
 24 # 2736 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          9.45m    1   
 25 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   9.44m    1   
 26 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   8.91m    1   
 27 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  8.90m    1   
 28 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a       1.60m      8.25m    1   
 29 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   7.91m    1   
 30 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      6.18m    1   
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.68  2009        Morgan Walker, EOC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2419 Tawiah, Marissa       Caltaf Athletic        11.09      10.92   0.4  8  10   
  2 # 1631 Hutton, Nicola        Caltaf Athletic        10.91      10.96   0.4  8   9   
  3 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  11.09   0.4  4   8   
  4 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       11.16      11.31   0.4  8   7   
  5 # 2752 Frey, Alyssa          Red Deer Titans                   11.32   0.4  2   6   
  6 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder       11.64      11.44   0.4  8   5   
  7 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      11.48   0.5  1   4   
  8 # 2001 Agoston, Rebeca       Airdrie                11.70      11.51   0.4  8   3   
  9 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             11.56      11.52   0.4  8   2   
 10 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  11.54   0.4  2   1   
 11 # 2279 Henry, Amoya          Caltaf Athletic        11.50      11.57   0.4  8   1   
 12 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       11.49      11.61   0.4  8   1   
 13 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                  11.63   0.4  4   1   
 14 # 2757 Jackson, Hailey       Red Deer Titans                   11.63   0.4  2   1   
 15 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic        12.18      11.72   0.7  6   1   
 16 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic        11.82      11.75   0.6  7   1   
 17 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  11.81   0.5  1   1   
 18 # 2030 Remus-Arevalo, Th     Airdrie                           11.83   0.5  1   1   
 19 # 2159 Aihobaku, Favour      Calgary Warriors       11.87      11.87   0.6  7   1   
 20 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                  11.87   0.4  2   1   
 21 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic        11.78      11.88   0.6  7   1   
 22 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club       11.88      11.90   0.6  7   1   
 23 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic        12.17      11.90   0.7  6   1   
 24 # 2296 Jukic, Jadyn          Caltaf Athletic        11.76      11.93   0.6  7   1   
 25 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber       13.66      11.95   0.4  4   1   
 26 # 2009 Bath, Jasman          Airdrie                11.98      11.99   0.6  7   1   
 27 # 2216 Carter, Madison       Caltaf Athletic        12.13      12.01   0.7  6   1   
 28 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club       11.90      12.06   0.6  7   1   
 29 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder       11.98      12.06   0.7  6   1   
 30 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       11.77      12.11   0.6  7   1   
 31 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                   12.13   0.5  1   1   
 32 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           12.16   0.4  2   1   
 33 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club       12.18      12.23   0.7  6   1   
 34 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        12.29   0.4  2   1   
 35 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan       12.33      12.29   0.6  5   1   
 36 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       12.21      12.31   0.7  6   1   
 37 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       12.20      12.32   0.7  6   1   
 38 # 2305 Kryschuk, Hayley      Caltaf Athletic                   12.34   0.4  4   1   
 39 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  12.35   0.4  4   1   
 40 # 2375 Popovic, Danica       Caltaf Athletic                   12.36   1.8  3   1   
 41 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan       12.54      12.44   0.6  5   1   
 42 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  12.56   0.5  1   1   
 43 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       12.46      12.69   0.6  5   1   
 44 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club       12.29      12.72   0.6  5   1   
 45 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                   12.82   1.8  3   1   
 46 # 1635 Khuber, Jaya          Unattached Alber       12.56      12.83   0.6  5 
 47 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic                   12.92   1.8  3 
 48 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   13.07   0.5  1 
 49 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic        13.03      13.19   0.6  5 
 50 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder       13.66      13.29   0.4  4 
 51 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      13.55   1.8  3 
 52 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic        13.59      13.63   0.6  5 
 53 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               14.39      14.33   0.4  4 
 54 # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                           14.38   0.4  2 
 
Girls 12-13 600 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:41.83  2015        Madison Ford, EH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2649 Sangha, Mandeep       Indo Canadian T                 1:42.74   3  10   
  2 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club     1:49.22    1:42.92   4   9   
  3 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                1:47.06   1   8   
  4 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                1:49.11   1   7   
  5 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club     1:55.57    1:50.78   4   6   
  6 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                1:52.46   3   5   
  7 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                    1:53.71   4   4   
  8 # 2358 Newell, Alexis        Caltaf Athletic      1:57.33    1:54.44   4   3   
  9 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic                 1:54.53   1   2   
 10 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                1:57.65   3   1   
 11 # 2285 Howard, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                 1:57.93   2   1   
 12 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F     2:03.00    1:59.29   4   1   
 13 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                1:59.84   4   1   
 14 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                1:59.90   3   1   
 15 # 2324 Lueders, Maya         Caltaf Athletic                 2:01.78   2   1   
 16 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                         2:02.49   3   1   
 17 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                2:02.76   1   1   
 18 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a     2:07.82    2:03.46   4   1   
 19 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic                 2:03.52   3   1   
 20 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic                 2:03.72   1   1   
 21 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                      2:04.25   1   1   
 22 # 2387 Rodberg, Cassandr     Caltaf Athletic                 2:04.34   3   1   
 23 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                 2:04.37   1   1   
 24 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                2:04.79   2   1   
 25 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                2:05.07   3   1   
 26 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic                 2:05.67   1   1   
 27 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                2:05.69   2   1   
 28 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club     1:55.67    2:06.26   4   1   
 29 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                2:09.41   2   1   
 30 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a                2:09.55   3   1   
 31 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                 2:11.17   2   1   
 32 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                 2:11.29   2   1   
 33 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder                2:11.37   1   1   
 34 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F     2:10.13    2:11.51   4   1   
 35 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                 2:13.51   1   1   
 36 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                2:13.56   4   1   
 37 # 2375 Popovic, Danica       Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.00   1   1   
 38 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak                        2:18.70   3   1   
 39 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                2:19.39   4   1   
 40 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                    2:28.03   4   1   
 41 # 2216 Carter, Madison       Caltaf Athletic                 2:34.06   3   1   
 42 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan                2:46.39   2   1   
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.85  2014        Olivia Cooper, EH                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2649 Sangha, Mandeep       Indo Canadian T                 2:29.37   1  10   
  2 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club     2:32.24    2:31.00   3   9   
  3 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club     2:33.84    2:33.72   3   8   
  4 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                2:36.61   1   7   
  5 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club     2:37.60    2:39.14   3   6   
  6 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic      2:40.38    2:39.95   3   5   
  7 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                2:44.01   1   4   
  8 # 2671 Plitt, Josephine      Leduc T & F Club     2:42.62    2:45.89   3   3   
  9 # 2358 Newell, Alexis        Caltaf Athletic      2:45.28    2:47.06   3   2   
 10 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                    2:48.92   1   1   
 11 # 2285 Howard, Anna          Caltaf Athletic      2:57.27    2:49.32   3   1   
 12 # 2324 Lueders, Maya         Caltaf Athletic                 2:52.60   2   1   
 13 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F     2:50.64    2:53.57   3   1   
 14 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club     2:59.67    2:56.42   3   1   
 15 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan     2:55.79    2:57.07   3   1   
 16 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club     2:49.12    2:57.37   3   1   
 17 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a     2:58.86    2:57.97   3   1   
 18 # 2270 Haase, Adelina        Caltaf Athletic      2:58.41    2:58.29   3   1   
 19 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                         3:02.40   1   1   
 20 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                3:02.78   2   1   
 21 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                3:03.80   1   1   
 22 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F     3:05.58    3:04.30   2   1   
 23 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder     3:02.01    3:05.25   2   1   
 24 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                3:05.62   1   1   
 25 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                      3:05.84   1   1   
 26 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                3:06.92   1   1   
 27 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                 3:08.73   1   1   
 28 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan     3:14.00    3:11.65   2   1   
 29 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                3:13.39   2   1   
 30 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder     3:14.11    3:13.70   2   1   
 31 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a     3:01.82    3:16.90   2   1   
 32 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                3:21.90   2   1   
 33 # 2010 Bath, Jind            Airdrie                         3:25.23   1   1   
 34 # 2532 Thomas, Stephanie     Edmonton Columbi                3:25.33   1   1   
 35 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder     3:18.00    3:28.03   2   1   
 36 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak             3:22.48    3:30.42   2   1   
 37 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                    3:36.07   2   1   
 38 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan     3:18.78    3:49.27   2   1   
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Hurdles BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.33  2015        Hannah Perry, EH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2419 Tawiah, Marissa       Caltaf Athletic        13.87      14.02   0.8  6  10   
  2 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       13.87      14.19   0.8  6   9   
  3 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       14.17      14.32   0.8  6   8   
  4 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber       14.26      14.66   0.8  6   7   
  5 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder       16.36      14.67   0.5  5   6   
  6 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  15.00   1.7  3   5   
  7 # 2001 Agoston, Rebeca       Airdrie                17.06      15.08   0.5  5   4   
  8 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder       15.85      15.82   0.5  5   3   
  9 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached             15.78      15.86   0.8  6   2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  16.20   1.7  3   1   
 11 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic                   16.26   2.4  1   1   
 12 # 2671 Plitt, Josephine      Leduc T & F Club       14.94      16.60   0.8  6   1   
 13 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       17.11      16.73   0.5  5   1   
 14 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic                   16.80   2.3  2   1   
 15 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  16.93   2.4  1   1   
 16 # 2296 Jukic, Jadyn          Caltaf Athletic        17.17      16.94   0.5  5   1   
 17 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       17.29      17.01   0.5  5   1   
 18 # 2279 Henry, Amoya          Caltaf Athletic        17.49      17.26   1.1  4   1   
 19 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic        16.92      17.31   0.5  5   1   
 20 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       15.13      17.52   0.8  6   1   
 21 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      17.54   1.7  3   1   
 22 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club       15.79      17.62   0.8  6   1   
 23 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           17.70   1.1  4   1   
 24 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic        18.97      17.72   1.1  4   1   
 25 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                  17.92   2.3  2   1   
 26 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder       16.90      18.15   0.5  5   1   
 27 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   18.18   1.7  3   1   
 28 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                        18.32   2.4  1   1   
 29 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                   18.67   2.4  1   1   
 30 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic        18.99      18.76   1.1  4   1   
 31 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club       21.70      18.79   1.1  4   1   
 32 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan                  18.97   2.3  2   1   
 33 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  19.02   1.1  4   1   
 34 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                  19.03   2.3  2   1   
 35 # 2532 Thomas, Stephanie     Edmonton Columbi                  19.27   2.3  2   1   
 36 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  19.32   1.7  3   1   
 37 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      19.86   1.7  3   1   
 -- # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                    DNF   1.1  4 
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.47m  6/17/2017   Sarah Feschuk, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic        1.30m      1.40m   10   
  2 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club                  1.35m    8.50
  2 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  1.35m    8.50
  4 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      1.30m    7   
  5 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       1.35m     J1.30m    6   
  6 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                 J1.30m    5   
  7 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       1.31m      1.25m    4   
  8 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                 J1.25m    3   
  9 # 2296 Jukic, Jadyn          Caltaf Athletic                   1.20m    2   
 10 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             1.30m     J1.20m    1   
 10 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       1.28m     J1.20m    1   
 12 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                  J1.20m    1   
 13 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan       1.25m     J1.20m    1   
 14 # 2387 Rodberg, Cassandr     Caltaf Athletic                   1.10m    1   
 14 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                  1.10m    1   
 14 # 2671 Plitt, Josephine      Leduc T & F Club                  1.10m    1   
 14 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           1.10m    1   
 14 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  1.10m    1   
 14 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        1.10m    1   
 20 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan       1.13m     J1.10m    1   
 20 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       1.30m     J1.10m    1   
 20 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                  J1.10m    1   
 23 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic                  J1.10m    1   
 23 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                 J1.10m    1   
 25 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       1.15m     J1.10m    1   
 26 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic                   1.00m    1   
 26 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic        1.25m      1.00m    1   
 26 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  1.00m    1   
 26 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               1.00m      1.00m    1   
 26 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      1.00m    1   
 31 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                  J1.00m    1   
 32 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                  J1.00m    1   
 33 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  0.90m    1   
 -- # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       1.05m         NH  
 -- # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                     NH  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump BANTAM
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.95m  6/18/2017   Sarah Feschuk, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  4.81m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  4.42m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2134 Newsome, Olivia       Calgary Spartans                  4.18m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       4.17m      3.82m   NWI   6.50
  4 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             4.02m      3.82m   NWI   6.50
  6 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       4.34m      3.81m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                  3.80m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2649 Sangha, Mandeep       Indo Canadian T                   3.77m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2387 Rodberg, Cassandr     Caltaf Athletic                   3.74m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  3.70m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2757 Jackson, Hailey       Red Deer Titans                   3.67m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2285 Howard, Anna          Caltaf Athletic        3.71m      3.66m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2358 Newell, Alexis        Caltaf Athletic        3.81m      3.63m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2752 Frey, Alyssa          Red Deer Titans                   3.61m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                  3.61m   NWI   1   
 16 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        3.58m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      3.53m   NWI   1   
 18 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                  3.51m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2279 Henry, Amoya          Caltaf Athletic        3.53m      3.43m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       3.70m      3.42m   NWI   1   
 21 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  3.40m   NWI   1   
 21 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                  3.40m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       3.35m      3.37m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                3.50m      3.36m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic        3.58m      3.35m   NWI   1   
 26 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber                  3.33m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2261 Fudge, Jillian        Caltaf Athletic                   3.32m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2324 Lueders, Maya         Caltaf Athletic        3.37m      3.30m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   3.30m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic        2.08m      3.27m   NWI   1   
 31 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic        3.47m      3.25m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                  3.24m   NWI   1   
 33 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  3.15m   NWI   1   
 34 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic                   3.09m   NWI   1   
 35 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      3.07m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club                  3.06m   NWI   1   
 37 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic        3.20m      3.00m   NWI   1   
 38 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  2.97m   NWI   1   
 39 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic        3.43m      2.89m   NWI   1   
 40 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       3.26m      2.82m   NWI   1   
 41 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                   2.80m   NWI   1   
 42 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       3.54m      2.79m   NWI   1   
 43 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                   2.76m   NWI   1   
 43 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               3.00m      2.76m   NWI   1   
 45 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic        3.15m      2.65m   NWI   1   
 46 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                  2.15m   NWI 
 47 # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                           1.97m   NWI 
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9.04m  2013        Rathanine Randell, Caltaf                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       8.62m      8.14m   10   
  2 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                        8.10m    9   
  3 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber                  7.86m    8   
  4 # 2757 Jackson, Hailey       Red Deer Titans                   7.67m    7   
  5 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  7.65m    6   
  6 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      7.64m    5   
  7 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                  7.56m    4   
  8 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club                  7.21m    3   
  9 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club                  7.01m    2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  6.94m    1   
 11 # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                5.85m      6.84m    1   
 12 # 2346 Monar, Olivia         Caltaf Athletic                   6.78m    1   
 13 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic        6.13m      6.72m    1   
 14 # 2261 Fudge, Jillian        Caltaf Athletic                   6.70m    1   
 15 # 2419 Tawiah, Marissa       Caltaf Athletic        7.74m      6.65m    1   
 16 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             6.16m      6.54m    1   
 17 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan       6.32m      6.44m    1   
 18 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       6.41m      6.41m    1   
 19 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                  6.36m    1   
 20 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                  6.00m    1   
 21 # 2216 Carter, Madison       Caltaf Athletic        6.20m      5.95m    1   
 22 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       5.66m      5.73m    1   
 23 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic        5.28m      5.71m    1   
 24 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       5.91m      5.61m    1   
 24 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      5.61m    1   
 26 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  5.55m    1   
 27 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  5.46m    1   
 28 # 1325 Armstrong, Claire     U of C Athletics                  5.38m    1   
 28 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan       4.90m      5.38m    1   
 30 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                  5.36m    1   
 31 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       5.26m      5.29m    1   
 32 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  5.28m    1   
 32 # 1326 Armstrong, Heathe     U of C Athletics                  5.28m    1   
 34 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                   5.24m    1   
 35 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                  5.23m    1   
 36 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           5.15m    1   
 36 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        5.15m    1   
 38 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club                  5.02m    1   
 39 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                  5.00m    1   
 40 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                   4.97m    1   
 41 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               5.15m      4.70m    1   
 42 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic        4.09m      4.58m    1   
 43 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       4.86m      4.49m    1   
 44 # 2305 Kryschuk, Hayley      Caltaf Athletic        3.69m      4.39m    1   
 45 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   3.66m    1   
 46 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  3.00m  
 
Girls 12-13 Discus Throw 750g BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.34m  6/17/2017   Sarah Feschuk, Caltaf Athletic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber      20.11m     24.61m   10   
  2 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F      23.99m     23.00m    9   
  3 # 2346 Monar, Olivia         Caltaf Athletic                  20.52m    8   
  4 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                       20.32m    7   
  5 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                 18.19m    6   
  6 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                 18.18m    5   
  7 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                 17.94m    4   
  8 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club                 17.50m    3   
  9 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder      15.15m     17.08m    2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                 16.99m    1   
 11 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                 16.60m    1   
 12 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic                  16.28m    1   
 13 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club                 16.25m    1   
 14 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                          15.96m    1   
 15 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                     15.54m    1   
 16 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F      13.19m     15.34m    1   
 17 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                 15.05m    1   
 18 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                 14.68m    1   
 19 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic                  14.63m    1   
 20 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                       14.42m    1   
 21 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                 14.32m    1   
 22 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a      14.58m     14.05m    1   
 23 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                 13.92m    1   
 24 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                 13.59m    1   
 25 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                 13.55m    1   
 26 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a      12.52m     13.54m    1   
 27 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan      14.13m     13.11m    1   
 28 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                 12.84m    1   
 29 # 1325 Armstrong, Claire     U of C Athletics                 12.79m    1   
 30 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                 12.61m    1   
 31 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic                 J12.61m    1   
 32 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                  12.60m    1   
 33 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club                 12.51m    1   
 34 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak              10.19m     12.50m    1   
 35 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                     12.22m    1   
 36 # 1326 Armstrong, Heathe     U of C Athletics                 11.71m    1   
 37 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                  10.34m    1   
 38 # 2532 Thomas, Stephanie     Edmonton Columbi                 10.32m    1   
 39 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  7.47m    1   
 -- # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                            FOUL  
 -- # 2010 Bath, Jind            Airdrie                            FOUL  
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.23  2002        Jenni Hucal, Sask                           
Legion Stan.: $ 12.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic        12.49    $ 12.53q  0.5 10 
  2 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin                      12.80q  0.9  5 
  3 # 1616 Stimson, Cayla        Unattached                        12.89q  0.9  5 
  4 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       12.79      12.89q  0.7  9 
  5 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       13.33      12.98q  0.9  5 
  6 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       12.90      13.02q  0.9  8 
  7 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans                  13.03q  0.9  8 
  8 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track        13.14      13.14q  1.1  4 
  9 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        13.13      13.16q  0.9  5 
 10 # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        13.31      13.21q  1.1  4 
 11 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           13.20      13.23q  1.2  2 
 12 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.02      13.28q  0.8  6 
 13 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       13.25      13.30q  1.9  1 
 14 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       13.54      13.36q  0.7  9 
 15 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        13.01      13.36q  0.6  7 
 16 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        13.39      13.44q  0.6  7 
 17 # 1710 Murphy, Ella          Voleo Athletics        13.67      13.44q  0.8  3 
 18 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.60      13.46q  0.8  6 
 19 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        13.57      13.48q  0.6  7 
 20 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       13.50      13.49q  0.7  9 
 21 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        13.25      13.50q  1.2  2 
 22 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       13.67      13.52q  1.1  4 
 23 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber       13.37      13.53q  0.8  6 
 24 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       13.39      13.54q  0.9  8 
 25 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               13.27      13.55   0.8  3 
 26 # 2784 Janzen, Jaryn         Riversdale Athle       13.55      13.61   0.9  8 
 27 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  13.63   0.8  6 
 28 # 1244 Oyenuga, Daniella     Saskatoon Track                   13.75   0.8  6 
 29 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans                   13.76   1.9  1 
 30 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        13.85      13.77   0.8  3 
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        13.98      13.78   0.8  6 
 32 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan                  13.78   1.1  4 
 33 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        13.82      13.79   1.2  2 
 34 # 2044 Denton, Lauren        Alberta Summ           13.63      13.85   0.9  5 
 35 # 2091 Stiel, Anneka         Calgary Internat       13.20      13.86   0.8  3 
 36 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       13.54      13.90   0.5 10 
 37 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.86      13.92   1.1  4 
 38 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached                        13.93   0.9  5 
 39 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic        13.71      13.94   1.2  2 
 40 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       13.74      13.95   1.9  1 
 41 # 1646 Mysko, Erica          Unattached Alber                  14.05   0.7  9 
 42 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  14.07   0.8  3 
 43 # 1735 Rauscher, Kianna      Yeg Lightnin                      14.08   0.8  3 
 44 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       14.34      14.14   0.6  7 
 45 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                14.28      14.15   0.7  9 
 46 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan                  14.17   0.6  7 
 47 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        14.11      14.21   0.9  8 
 48 # 2136 Park, Grace           Calgary Spartans                  14.22   0.5 10 
 49 # 2390 Rzepa, Kayla          Caltaf Athletic        14.22      14.26   0.5 10 
 50 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        14.13      14.28   0.7  9 
 51 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           13.88      14.42   0.9  5 
 52 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic        14.32      14.47   0.9  8 
 53 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans                  14.47   1.1  4 
 54 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               14.72      14.52   0.9  5 
 55 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        15.00      14.54   0.8  3 
 56 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans                  14.55   0.5 10 
 57 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        14.20      14.58   0.5 10 
 58 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       14.75      14.58   1.1  4 
 59 # 2108 Cronkrite, Hailey     Calgary Spartans                  14.59   0.6  7 
 60 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors       14.49      14.67   0.8  6 
 61 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        15.04      14.67   1.2  2 
 62 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           15.50      14.68   0.8  3 
 63 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic        14.05      14.72   0.6  7 
 64 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans                   14.76   1.2  2 
 65 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic        15.09      14.82   1.9  1 
 66 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie                15.06      14.83   1.9  1 
 67 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic                   14.86   0.7  9 
 68 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City                      16.29   0.9  8 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.23  2002        Jenni Hucal, Sask                           
Legion Stan.: $ 12.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic        12.53      12.57$  2.0  3 
  2 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin           12.80      12.69   2.0  3 
  3 # 1616 Stimson, Cayla        Unattached             12.89      12.86   2.0  3 
  4 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       12.89      12.91   2.0  3 
  5 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       13.02      12.97   2.0  3 
  6 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       12.98      13.08   2.0  3 
  7 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track        13.14      13.10   2.0  3 
  8 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        13.16      13.11   1.1  2 
  9 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans       13.03      13.18   2.0  3 
 10 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        13.36      13.24   1.1  2 
 11 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       13.49      13.35   2.5  1 
 12 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       13.54      13.38   2.5  1 
 13 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber       13.53      13.46   2.5  1 
 14 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        13.50      13.46   2.5  1 
 15 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           13.23      13.48   1.1  2 
 16 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       13.30      13.50   1.1  2 
 17 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.46      13.51   2.5  1 
 18 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        13.44      13.57   1.1  2 
 19 # 1710 Murphy, Ella          Voleo Athletics        13.44      13.59   2.5  1 
 20 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       13.52      13.66   2.5  1 
 21 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        13.48      13.71   2.5  1 
 22 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       13.36      13.81   1.1  2 
 -- # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        13.21         FS   1.1  2 
Preliminaries
 12 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.28                     
 25 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               13.55                     
 26 # 2784 Janzen, Jaryn         Riversdale Athle       13.61                     
 27 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan       13.63                     
 28 # 1244 Oyenuga, Daniella     Saskatoon Track        13.75                     
 29 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans        13.76                     
 30 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        13.77                     
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        13.78                     
 32 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan       13.78                     
 33 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        13.79                     
 34 # 2044 Denton, Lauren        Alberta Summ           13.85                     
 35 # 2091 Stiel, Anneka         Calgary Internat       13.86                     
 36 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       13.90                     
 37 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.92                     
 38 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached             13.93                     
 39 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic        13.94                     
 40 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       13.95                     
 41 # 1646 Mysko, Erica          Unattached Alber       14.05                     
 42 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi       14.07                     
 43 # 1735 Rauscher, Kianna      Yeg Lightnin           14.08                     
 44 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       14.14                     
 45 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                14.15                     
 46 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan       14.17                     
 47 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        14.21                     
 48 # 2136 Park, Grace           Calgary Spartans       14.22                     
 49 # 2390 Rzepa, Kayla          Caltaf Athletic        14.26                     
 50 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        14.28                     
 51 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           14.42                     
 52 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic        14.47                     
 53 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans       14.47                     
 54 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               14.52                     
 55 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        14.54                     
 56 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans       14.55                     
 57 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        14.58                     
 58 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       14.58                     
 59 # 2108 Cronkrite, Hailey     Calgary Spartans       14.59                     
 60 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors       14.67                     
 61 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        14.67                     
 62 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           14.68                     
 63 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic        14.72                     
 64 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans        14.76                     
 65 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic        14.82                     
 66 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie                14.83                     
 67 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic        14.86                     
 68 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City           16.29                     
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.35  2011        Morgan Walker, EOC                          
Legion Stan.: $ 26.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin                    $ 25.56q  0.2  3 
  2 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        25.47    $ 25.68q -0.1  8 
  3 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       26.38      26.19q  0.5  7 
  4 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                27.01      26.54q  0.2  3 
  5 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       26.53      26.56q +0.0  6 
  6 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        27.06      26.64q +0.0  1 
  7 # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        27.56      26.69q  0.2  3 
  8 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        27.02      26.71q +0.0  2 
  9 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           27.57      26.84q +0.0  4 
 10 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       26.61      26.95q -0.4  5 
 11 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics                   26.97q +0.0  4 
 12 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans                  27.00q  0.2  3 
 13 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           27.32      27.03q +0.0  2 
 14 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       26.94      27.26q +0.0  4 
 15 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       29.00      27.50q  0.2  3 
 16 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        27.72      27.55q  0.5  7 
 17 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       27.62      27.56q -0.4  5 
 18 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        27.76      27.65q -0.1  8 
 19 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       27.24      27.69q +0.0  1 
 20 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       28.17      27.72q  0.5  7 
 21 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       27.79      27.85q -0.1  8 
 22 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached                        27.89q +0.0  2 
 23 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  28.03q +0.0  6 
 24 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans                  28.07q +0.0  4 
 25 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans                   28.09   0.2  3 
 26 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  28.11  -0.4  5 
 27 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        29.11      28.14   0.2  3 
 28 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder       29.03      28.20  +0.0  1 
 29 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic                   28.26  +0.0  2 
 30 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic                   28.27  +0.0  4 
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track                   28.44  -0.1  8 
 32 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       28.73      28.63  +0.0  4 
 33 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        29.19      28.70  -0.4  5 
 34 # 1733 McReynolds, Maya      Yeg Lightnin           29.02      28.72  +0.0  2 
 35 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       28.68      28.76  -0.4  5 
 36 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        29.11      28.79  +0.0  2 
 37 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan                  28.86   0.5  7 
 38 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics        30.19      28.90  -0.1  8 
 39 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  28.93  +0.0  2 
 40 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan                  28.93   0.5  7 
 41 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       29.13      29.01  +0.0  4 
 42 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           28.53      29.01  +0.0  6 
 43 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           29.22      29.05  +0.0  6 
 44 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic                   29.15  +0.0  1 
 45 # 2341 McKinnon, Sophie      Caltaf Athletic        29.24      29.28   0.5  7 
 46 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           29.52      29.31  -0.1  8 
 47 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic                   29.34  +0.0  2 
 48 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans                  29.53  +0.0  1 
 49 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans                  29.89  -0.1  8 
 50 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       30.38      30.03   0.5  7 
 51 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           31.23      30.27  -0.4  5 
 52 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                29.03      30.31  +0.0  1 
 53 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        30.84      30.34  +0.0  6 
 54 # 2545 Magee, Lauren         Edmonton Harrier                  30.37  -0.4  5 
 55 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics                   30.38  -0.4  5 
 56 # 2558 Wafer, Gabrielle      Edmonton Harrier                  31.14  +0.0  4 
 57 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic                   31.32  +0.0  1 
 58 # 2225 Clarke, Emma          Caltaf Athletic                   31.68  +0.0  6 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.35  2011        Morgan Walker, EOC                          
Legion Stan.: $ 26.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        25.68      25.63$ -1.9  3 
  2 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin           25.56      26.23  -1.9  3 
  3 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       26.19      26.73  -1.9  3 
  4 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        26.97      26.92  -1.0  2 
  5 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           26.84      26.97  -1.0  2 
  6 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans       27.00      27.04  -1.0  2 
  7 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                26.54      27.17  -1.9  3 
  8 # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        26.69      27.23  -1.9  3 
  9 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           27.03      27.25  -1.0  2 
 10 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       27.56      27.39  -0.6  1 
 11 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       26.56      27.43  -1.9  3 
 12 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        26.64      27.55  -1.9  3 
 13 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       27.85      27.66  -0.6  1 
 14 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       27.72      27.69  -0.6  1 
 15 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       27.50      27.87  -1.0  2 
 16 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       27.69      27.92  -0.6  1 
 17 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       26.95      27.94  -1.0  2 
 18 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        27.55      28.04  -1.0  2 
 19 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans       28.07      28.07  -0.6  1 
 20 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached             27.89      28.12  -0.6  1 
 21 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        27.65      28.17  -0.6  1 
Preliminaries
  8 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        26.71                     
 14 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       27.26                     
 23 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan       28.03                     
 25 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans        28.09                     
 26 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans       28.11                     
 27 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        28.14                     
 28 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder       28.20                     
 29 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        28.26                     
 30 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        28.27                     
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        28.44                     
 32 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       28.63                     
 33 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        28.70                     
 34 # 1733 McReynolds, Maya      Yeg Lightnin           28.72                     
 35 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       28.76                     
 36 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        28.79                     
 37 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan       28.86                     
 38 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics        28.90                     
 39 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi       28.93                     
 40 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan       28.93                     
 41 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       29.01                     
 42 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           29.01                     
 43 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           29.05                     
 44 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic        29.15                     
 45 # 2341 McKinnon, Sophie      Caltaf Athletic        29.28                     
 46 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           29.31                     
 47 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        29.34                     
 48 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans       29.53                     
 49 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans       29.89                     
 50 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       30.03                     
 51 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           30.27                     
 52 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                30.31                     
 53 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        30.34                     
 54 # 2545 Magee, Lauren         Edmonton Harrier       30.37                     
 55 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        30.38                     
 56 # 2558 Wafer, Gabrielle      Edmonton Harrier       31.14                     
 57 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic        31.32                     
 58 # 2225 Clarke, Emma          Caltaf Athletic        31.68                     
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.93  6/16/2018   Ella Clayton, Caltaf Athletic               
Legion Stan.: $ 41.59                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic        40.34      39.93*  4 
  2 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        40.63      40.39$  4 
  3 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                43.21      42.75   4 
  4 # 2204 Boucher, Jaya         Caltaf Athletic        42.27      43.17   4 
  5 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           44.19      43.98   3 
  6 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       45.30      44.22   3 
  7 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        43.01      44.38   4 
  8 # 1658 Swartz, Jenica        Unattached Alber       43.80      44.48   4 
  9 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       45.29      44.83   3 
 10 # 2525 Schaber, Jillian      Edmonton Columbi       42.52      45.01   4 
 11 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder       45.29      45.33   3 
 12 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        46.87      45.45   2 
 13 # 2184 Sheldrake, Erin       Calgary Warriors       44.82      45.86   3 
 14 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans                  45.88   1 
 15 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached                        46.07   1 
 16 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors       44.15      46.53   3 
 17 # 2187 Zaldivar, Alicia      Calgary Warriors       43.46      46.57   4 
 18 # 2235 Crowson, Sydney       Caltaf Athletic        46.62      46.97   2 
 19 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           48.00      47.22   2 
 20 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           46.18      47.51   2 
 21 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  47.68   1 
 22 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  48.03   1 
 23 # 2091 Stiel, Anneka         Calgary Internat       46.00      48.18   2 
 24 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       44.99      48.25   3 
 25 # 2545 Magee, Lauren         Edmonton Harrier                  49.11   1 
 26 # 2584 Elcock, Maia          Edmonton Olympic       48.93      49.36   1 
 27 # 2460 Lowe, Teagan          Capital City           46.21      49.46   2 
 28 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        45.82      50.33   2 
 29 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic                   50.65   1 
 30 # 2558 Wafer, Gabrielle      Edmonton Harrier       47.35      51.67   2 
 31 # 2225 Clarke, Emma          Caltaf Athletic                   51.98   1 
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.89  2016        Olivia Cooper, EH                         
Legion Stan.: $ 2:18.85                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic      2:17.76    2:16.09$  3 
  2 # 2204 Boucher, Jaya         Caltaf Athletic      2:20.12    2:17.47$  3 
  3 # 2525 Schaber, Jillian      Edmonton Columbi     2:16.71    2:18.15$  3 
  4 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors     2:21.38    2:18.90   3 
  5 # 1658 Swartz, Jenica        Unattached Alber     2:20.79    2:20.23   3 
  6 # 1224 Kielo, Eryn           Saskatoon Track      2:25.69    2:23.12   3 
  7 # 1307 Petersen, Darci       St. Timonthy         2:29.00    2:23.51   3 
  8 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a     2:30.74    2:23.68   3 
  9 # 2165 Cunniam, Erika        Calgary Warriors     2:21.70    2:25.28   3 
 10 # 2547 McCaffery, Layla      Edmonton Harrier     2:31.81    2:29.88   2 
 11 # 1742 Chipiuk, Juliana      Leduc T & F Club     2:31.38    2:31.38   2 
 12 # 1238 Novecosky, Alliso     Saskatoon Track      2:26.35    2:31.40   3 
 13 # 2140 Rice, Kennedy         Calgary Spartans     2:41.89    2:35.50   2 
 14 # 2187 Zaldivar, Alicia      Calgary Warriors     2:32.00    2:36.16   2 
 15 # 2235 Crowson, Sydney       Caltaf Athletic      2:39.43    2:36.60   2 
 16 # 1317 Yellowfly, Thelma     The Way              2:40.00    2:36.81   2 
 17 # 2073 Wikjord, Ayla         Bulldogs Track a     2:37.70    2:38.90   2 
 18 # 2184 Sheldrake, Erin       Calgary Warriors     2:40.26    2:40.14   1 
 19 # 2299 Kemp, Sydney          Caltaf Athletic                 2:40.71   1 
 20 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier     2:37.70    2:41.45   2 
 21 # 2656 Bole, Kenna           Leduc T & F Club     2:30.93    2:41.97   3 
 22 # 1301 Myatt, Makenna        St Timonthy'         2:41.00    2:42.96   2 
 23 # 2341 McKinnon, Sophie      Caltaf Athletic      2:48.89    2:43.14   1 
 24 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace         2:54.00    2:43.32   1 
 25 # 2408 Sinclair, Jessica     Caltaf Athletic      2:44.80    2:43.33   1 
 26 # 1641 MacDonald, Kiera      Unattached Alber                2:45.52   1 
 27 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak             2:46.49    2:46.94   1 
 28 # 2460 Lowe, Teagan          Capital City         2:35.17    2:47.30   2 
 29 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic      2:44.69    2:53.39   1 
 30 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic                 2:58.33   1 
 31 # 1258 Nilsson, Nicole       Split City Sonic                2:59.07   1 
 32 # 2584 Elcock, Maia          Edmonton Olympic     2:38.36    3:05.20   2 
 33 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak             3:04.21    3:06.50   1 
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.83  6/17/2017   Sadie Sigfstead, Edmonton Harrier         
Legion Stan.: $ 3:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2554 Sigfstead, Sadie      Edmonton Harrier     3:31.94    3:42.58   2 
  2 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors     3:47.98    3:49.31   2 
  3 # 2165 Cunniam, Erika        Calgary Warriors     3:42.88    3:50.23   2 
  4 # 1611 Russo, Amelia         Unattached           3:55.24    3:56.40   2 
  5 # 1224 Kielo, Eryn           Saskatoon Track      3:51.80    3:58.17   2 
  6 # 1238 Novecosky, Alliso     Saskatoon Track      4:01.07    4:00.66   2 
  7 # 1307 Petersen, Darci       St. Timonthy         3:56.00    4:03.50   2 
  8 # 2547 McCaffery, Layla      Edmonton Harrier     4:09.52    4:07.27   2 
  9 # 2550 Pougnet, Holly        Edmonton Harrier     4:13.60    4:07.99   2 
 10 # 2140 Rice, Kennedy         Calgary Spartans     4:12.05    4:08.42   2 
 11 # 2747 Worsey, Keira         Raymond Knig         4:20.34    4:09.23   1 
 12 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier     4:13.97    4:15.86   2 
 13 # 2073 Wikjord, Ayla         Bulldogs Track a     4:16.40    4:19.93   1 
 14 # 1604 Hobbins, Ailsa        Unattached                      4:20.04   1 
 15 # 2015 Ellingson, Sydney     Airdrie              4:21.27    4:20.18   1 
 16 # 1301 Myatt, Makenna        St Timonthy'         4:16.00    4:26.96   2 
 17 # 2460 Lowe, Teagan          Capital City         4:21.01    4:27.23   1 
 18 # 1299 Carvalho, Emily       St Timonthy'         4:16.00    4:27.87   2 
 19 # 2408 Sinclair, Jessica     Caltaf Athletic      4:40.83    4:42.40   1 
 20 # 1258 Nilsson, Nicole       Split City Sonic                4:59.01   1 
 
Women 14-15 2000 Meter Run MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6:21.31  6/18/2017   Sadie Sigfstead, Edmonton Harrier         
Legion Stan.: $ 6:39.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2554 Sigfstead, Sadie      Edmonton Harrier     6:11.78    6:24.85$ 
  2 # 2165 Cunniam, Erika        Calgary Warriors     6:49.81    6:29.22$ 
  3 # 1307 Petersen, Darci       St. Timonthy                    6:52.43  
  4 # 1238 Novecosky, Alliso     Saskatoon Track      7:16.50    7:01.88  
  5 # 2747 Worsey, Keira         Raymond Knig         7:28.56    7:03.17  
  6 # 1611 Russo, Amelia         Unattached                      7:05.99  
  7 # 2140 Rice, Kennedy         Calgary Spartans     7:20.20    7:11.16  
  8 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier     7:29.88    7:22.73  
  9 # 1301 Myatt, Makenna        St Timonthy'                    7:32.13  
 10 # 2550 Pougnet, Holly        Edmonton Harrier                7:38.69  
 11 # 2073 Wikjord, Ayla         Bulldogs Track a     7:34.32    7:39.37  
 12 # 2657 Dellezay, Lauren      Leduc T & F Club                8:26.11  
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.91  6/16/2018   Savannah Sutherland, Saskatoon Track        
Legion Stan.: $ 12.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        12.03      12.31Q  2.3  3 
  2 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       12.58      12.65Q  1.9  1 
  3 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        12.46      12.67Q  1.1  2 
  4 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               12.92      12.78q  1.1  2 
  5 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        12.86      13.05q  1.9  1 
  6 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.07      13.05q  2.3  3 
  7 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       13.45      13.51q  1.1  2 
  8 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       14.32      13.63q  1.1  2 
  9 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.75      13.67   1.9  1 
 10 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track                   13.70   2.3  3 
 11 # 2616 Sturko, Victoria      Edmonton Thunder       13.10      13.81   2.3  3 
 12 # 1654 Solomon, Brooklyn     Unattached Alber       13.90      13.87   1.1  2 
 13 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       14.21      13.91   2.3  3 
 14 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        14.21      13.93   2.3  3 
 15 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.81      13.96   1.9  1 
 16 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        14.68      14.45   1.9  1 
 17 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  14.80   1.9  1 
 18 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  14.84   1.9  1 
 19 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic                   14.86   1.9  1 
 20 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic                   14.97   2.3  3 
 21 # 2037 Szucs, Lilie          Airdrie                           17.69   1.1  2 
 22 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans                   17.79   1.1  2 
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.91  6/16/2018   Savannah Sutherland, Saskatoon Track        
Legion Stan.: $ 12.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        12.31      11.91*  1.7 
  2 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        12.67      12.21   1.7 
  3 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               12.78      12.63   1.7 
  4 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       12.65      12.68   1.7 
  5 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.05      12.85   1.7 
  6 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        13.05      13.02   1.7 
  7 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       13.51      13.31   1.7 
  8 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       13.63      14.61   1.7 
Preliminaries
  9 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.67                  
 10 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        13.70                  
 11 # 2616 Sturko, Victoria      Edmonton Thunder       13.81                  
 12 # 1654 Solomon, Brooklyn     Unattached Alber       13.87                  
 13 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       13.91                  
 14 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        13.93                  
 15 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.96                  
 16 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        14.45                  
 17 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan       14.80                  
 18 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans       14.84                  
 19 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic        14.86                  
 20 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        14.97                  
 21 # 2037 Szucs, Lilie          Airdrie                17.69                  
 22 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans        17.79                  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.02  2014        Haylie Leote, Caltaf                        
Legion Stan.: $ 28.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        27.99      28.15$  1.4  2 
  2 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        28.97      28.78   1.4  2 
  3 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                30.60      29.86   1.4  2 
  4 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        30.10      30.19   1.4  2 
  5 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        30.20      30.22   1.4  2 
  6 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       30.31      30.25   1.4  2 
  7 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        30.48      30.26   1.4  2 
  8 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           31.09      30.47   1.4  2 
  9 # 2616 Sturko, Victoria      Edmonton Thunder       31.10      31.17  +0.0  1 
 10 # 2299 Kemp, Sydney          Caltaf Athletic        34.75      31.50  +0.0  1 
 11 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        32.63      32.13  +0.0  1 
 12 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  32.71  +0.0  1 
 13 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       34.51      32.98  +0.0  1 
 14 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak                          34.36  +0.0  1 
 15 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               34.99      36.02  +0.0  1 
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:53.83  6/16/2017   Sadie Sigfstead, Edmonton Harrier         
Legion Stan.: $ 5:11.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2554 Sigfstead, Sadie      Edmonton Harrier     4:42.83    4:56.59$ 
  2 # 1224 Kielo, Eryn           Saskatoon Track                 5:23.33  
  3 # 1604 Hobbins, Ailsa        Unattached                      5:45.12  
  4 # 2351 Moore, Esme           Caltaf Athletic                 6:36.59  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.60m  2013        Madelyn Curle, St Albert                    
Legion Stan.: $ 1.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       1.49m      1.55m$ 
  2 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        1.55m      1.50m  
  3 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  1.40m  
  4 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        1.33m     J1.40m  
  5 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               1.35m     J1.40m  
  6 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  1.35m  
  7 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               1.35m     J1.35m  
  8 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       1.40m     J1.35m  
  9 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic                  J1.35m  
 10 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       1.40m     J1.35m  
 11 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           1.25m      1.30m  
 11 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        1.23m      1.30m  
 13 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        1.25m     J1.30m  
 14 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan                  1.20m  
 14 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic        1.35m      1.20m  
 
Women 14-15 Pole Vault MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.35m  2002        Theresa Wiebe, Team Sask                    
Legion Stan.: $ 2.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2566 Endale, Naomi         Edmonton Interna                  2.05m  
  2 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           1.65m      1.75m  
  3 # 1281 L'Heureux, Sierra     St Albert Mustan                  1.60m  
 -- # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic                      NH  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.14m  2012        Tegan Wilson, CS                            
Legion Stan.: $ 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       5.10m      4.97m   1.2 
  2 # 1616 Stimson, Cayla        Unattached                        4.96m   1.3 
  3 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        5.06m      4.95m   1.3 
  4 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber       4.80m      4.89m   2.9 
  5 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       4.74m      4.88m   1.4 
  6 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track        5.06m      4.85m   1.8 
  7 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        4.62m      4.80m   2.1 
  8 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans                  4.66m   2.1 
  9 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        4.02m      4.38m   3.8 
 10 # 1244 Oyenuga, Daniella     Saskatoon Track        3.81m      4.34m   1.9 
 11 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        4.41m      4.29m   2.3 
 12 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       4.42m      4.24m   3.7 
 13 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics        4.02m      4.21m   1.8 
 14 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder                  4.20m   2.0 
 15 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  4.11m   1.8 
 16 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        4.66m      4.10m   4.4 
 17 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans                   4.09m   1.7 
 18 # 1302 Reis, Brianna         St Timonthy'                      4.06m   1.0 
 19 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  4.04m   1.1 
 20 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        4.24m      4.02m   3.8 
 21 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan                  4.00m   1.4 
 22 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           3.92m      3.99m   1.2 
 23 # 2204 Boucher, Jaya         Caltaf Athletic        4.75m      3.98m   4.4 
 24 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               3.98m      3.97m   1.7 
 25 # 2136 Park, Grace           Calgary Spartans                  3.93m   1.7 
 26 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  3.92m   1.9 
 27 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        4.03m      3.91m   2.4 
 28 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        4.55m     J3.91m   1.8 
 29 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        4.04m      3.88m   2.4 
 30 # 1641 MacDonald, Kiera      Unattached Alber                  3.82m   1.0 
 31 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic        3.85m     J3.82m   2.6 
 32 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  3.80m   1.9 
 33 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        3.95m      3.76m   1.8 
 34 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans                   3.74m   1.8 
 35 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               4.07m      3.70m   2.6 
 36 # 2547 McCaffery, Layla      Edmonton Harrier       4.00m      3.68m   0.8 
 37 # 1305 Fauth, Bella          St. Timonthy                      3.66m   2.2 
 38 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       3.86m      3.56m   0.7 
 39 # 1710 Murphy, Ella          Voleo Athletics                   3.50m   1.4 
 40 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        3.09m      3.43m   1.2 
 41 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics                   3.28m   1.6 
 42 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic                   3.13m   2.1 
 43 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City                      3.08m   1.6 
 44 # 1605 Jeffries, Shae        Unattached                        3.01m   1.7 
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.05m  2016        Jada Roach, STTF                           
Legion Stan.: $ 10.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        9.85m     10.95m$  1.4 
  2 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track       10.42m     10.76m$  1.5 
  3 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber      10.50m     10.56m   1.2 
  4 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        9.70m     10.10m   0.6 
  5 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  9.98m   1.4 
  6 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics                   9.85m   2.2 
  7 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        9.52m      9.65m   2.4 
  8 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           8.70m      9.20m   1.0 
  9 # 2469 Tough, Emily          Cen:Lindsay            8.69m      8.88m  -1.3 
 10 # 2048 Schultz, Jada         Alberta Summ                      8.59m  +0.0 
 11 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak                          8.44m   2.4 
 12 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                        8.09m   1.9 
 13 # 1302 Reis, Brianna         St Timonthy'                      7.34m   0.9 
 -- # 1305 Fauth, Bella          St. Timonthy                       FOUL       
 -- # 1605 Jeffries, Shae        Unattached                         FOUL       
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.26m  6/15/2018   Jinaye Shomachuk, Airdrie                  
Legion Stan.: $ 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               12.22m     12.26m* 
  2 # 1627 Eling, Haylin         Unattached Alber      10.64m     10.45m  
  3 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic        9.12m      9.40m  
  4 # 1644 Morris, Lauryn        Unattached Alber       9.84m      9.20m  
  5 # 1650 Philpott, Jessica     Unattached Alber                  8.68m  
  6 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors       8.56m      8.29m  
  7 # 2697 Callan, Jaylaina      Medicine Hat Pan       8.58m      8.14m  
  8 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        8.46m      8.00m  
  9 # 1261 Tradewell, Alyx       Split City Sonic                  7.61m  
 10 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City                      7.14m  
 11 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie                           7.08m  
 12 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi                  7.07m  
 13 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               6.99m      6.91m  
 14 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               6.51m      5.68m  
 15 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        6.62m      5.62m  
 
Women 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.32m  2015        Emma Bauer, Leth                           
Legion Stan.: $ 33.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               31.79m     29.66m  
  2 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic       21.00m     23.43m  
  3 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic       29.66m     22.29m  
  4 # 1644 Morris, Lauryn        Unattached Alber      22.41m     22.02m  
  5 # 1627 Eling, Haylin         Unattached Alber                 21.02m  
  6 # 2697 Callan, Jaylaina      Medicine Hat Pan      21.92m     20.65m  
  7 # 1650 Philpott, Jessica     Unattached Alber                 20.45m  
  8 # 2391 Sair, Lexie           Caltaf Athletic       19.78m     20.00m  
  9 # 1613 Schmidt, Jayna        Unattached            26.00m     19.77m  
 10 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie               17.78m     18.64m  
 11 # 1261 Tradewell, Alyx       Split City Sonic                 18.12m  
 12 # 2108 Cronkrite, Hailey     Calgary Spartans                 18.05m  
 13 # 1641 MacDonald, Kiera      Unattached Alber                 17.19m  
 14 # 2037 Szucs, Lilie          Airdrie               19.10m     17.05m  
 15 # 2656 Bole, Kenna           Leduc T & F Club                 16.93m  
 16 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi      16.58m     16.09m  
 17 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors      18.65m     15.47m  
 18 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder      13.49m     13.90m  
 -- # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City                       FOUL  
 -- # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City                       FOUL  
 
Women 14-15 Hammer Throw 3 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.87m  2003        Heather Steacy, Team AB                    
Legion Stan.: $ 43.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               46.64m     43.18m$ 
  2 # 1255 Kirsch, Abbigale      Split City Sonic      30.42m     32.00m  
  3 # 1325 Armstrong, Claire     U of C Athletics                 23.27m  
  4 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                       21.85m  
  5 # 1326 Armstrong, Heathe     U of C Athletics                 21.65m  
  6 # 2391 Sair, Lexie           Caltaf Athletic                  20.69m  
  7 # 2657 Dellezay, Lauren      Leduc T & F Club                 20.19m  
  8 # 1258 Nilsson, Nicole       Split City Sonic                 19.29m  
 
Women 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36.81m  2015        Kathryn Philpot, UNA                       
Legion Stan.: $ 35.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Philpott, Jessica     Unattached Alber                 32.00m  
  2 # 2469 Tough, Emily          Cen:Lindsay           24.57m     27.09m  
  3 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               24.22m     26.97m  
  4 # 1624 Dickson, Hayley       Unattached Alber      22.86m     26.94m  
  5 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track                  25.83m  
  6 # 1627 Eling, Haylin         Unattached Alber                 25.70m  
  7 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors                 25.63m  
  8 # 2656 Bole, Kenna           Leduc T & F Club                 22.86m  
  9 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans                 21.38m  
 10 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic       16.64m     21.20m  
 11 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors      22.50m     20.63m  
 12 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                       19.38m  
 13 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier      17.71m     18.49m  
 14 # 2697 Callan, Jaylaina      Medicine Hat Pan      19.58m     17.56m  
 15 # 1644 Morris, Lauryn        Unattached Alber      17.20m     14.56m  
 16 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic                  12.93m  
 17 # 1261 Tradewell, Alyx       Split City Sonic                 11.78m  
 18 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic                  10.49m  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.92  2013        Natasha Brown, Cap City                     
Legion Stan.: $ 12.42                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       12.25    $ 12.12Q  1.8  5 
  2 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       12.52      12.44Q  0.7  1 
  3 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       12.33      12.45Q  1.0  4 
  4 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        12.36      12.58Q  1.1  3 
  5 # 2595 Fairclough-Jones,     Edmonton Roy           12.50      12.78Q +0.0  2 
  6 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        12.74      12.60q  1.0  4 
  7 # 1704 Hyland, Brooklynn     Voleo Athletics                   12.63q  1.0  4 
  8 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       12.62      12.68q  1.1  3 
  9 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           12.57      12.71q  0.7  1 
 10 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                  12.73q  0.7  1 
 11 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        12.77      12.79q  1.8  5 
 12 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        12.85      12.90q  1.1  3 
 13 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       12.85      12.91q  1.0  4 
 14 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       12.80      12.95q  1.8  5 
 15 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       12.95      13.01q +0.0  2 
 16 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy                      13.07q  0.7  1 
 17 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                      13.14  +0.0  2 
 18 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        12.60      13.15  +0.0  2 
 19 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       13.16      13.19   1.1  3 
 20 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       13.10      13.23   0.7  1 
 21 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin                      13.39   1.1  3 
 22 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        12.99      13.43   0.7  1 
 23 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors                  13.53   1.1  3 
 24 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        13.52      13.59   1.0  4 
 25 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        13.14      13.75  +0.0  2 
 26 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        13.54      13.78   1.8  5 
 27 # 2272 Harder, Goldie        Caltaf Athletic                   13.81   1.1  3 
 28 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       13.74      13.83   1.8  5 
 29 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        14.20      13.89   1.1  3 
 30 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans                  14.03   1.8  5 
 31 # 2105 Boot, Morgan          Calgary Spartans                  14.03  +0.0  2 
 32 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi                  14.08  +0.0  2 
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   14.10   1.8  5 
 34 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        13.95      14.33   1.0  4 
 35 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder                  14.67   1.0  4 
 36 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans                  15.27   0.7  1 
 37 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a                  15.58  +0.0  2 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.92  2013        Natasha Brown, Cap City                     
Legion Stan.: $ 12.42                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       12.12      12.06$  1.2  2 
  2 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       12.44      12.45   1.2  2 
  3 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       12.68      12.53   1.2  2 
  4 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       12.95      12.66   1.9  1 
  5 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        12.60      12.67   1.2  2 
  6 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       12.45      12.69   1.2  2 
  7 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        12.58      12.78   1.2  2 
  8 # 2595 Fairclough-Jones,     Edmonton Roy           12.78      12.81   1.2  2 
  9 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           12.71      12.84   1.9  1 
 10 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        12.79      12.85   1.9  1 
 11 # 1704 Hyland, Brooklynn     Voleo Athletics        12.63      12.91   1.2  2 
 12 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        12.90      13.01   1.9  1 
 13 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans       12.73      13.06   1.9  1 
 14 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       12.91      13.06   1.9  1 
 15 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       13.01      13.11   1.9  1 
Preliminaries
 16 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy           13.07                     
 17 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ           13.14                     
 18 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        13.15                     
 19 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       13.19                     
 20 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       13.23                     
 21 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin           13.39                     
 22 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        13.43                     
 23 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors       13.53                     
 24 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        13.59                     
 25 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        13.75                     
 26 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        13.78                     
 27 # 2272 Harder, Goldie        Caltaf Athletic        13.81                     
 28 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       13.83                     
 29 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        13.89                     
 30 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans       14.03                     
 31 # 2105 Boot, Morgan          Calgary Spartans       14.03                     
 32 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi       14.08                     
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic        14.10                     
 34 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        14.33                     
 35 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder       14.67                     
 36 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans       15.27                     
 37 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       15.58                     
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.56  2013        Natahs Brown, Cap City                      
Legion Stan.: $ 25.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       25.13    $ 25.26Q -0.6  4 
  2 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic        25.38    $ 25.29Q  0.3  2 
  3 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       24.95    $ 25.38Q -1.6  6 
  4 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       25.19    $ 25.40Q -0.3  3 
  5 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        25.71      25.57Q -0.6  1 
  6 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        26.20      26.47Q -1.6  5 
  7 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       25.59      25.62q -0.6  1 
  8 # 1233 Moser, Angela         Saskatoon Track        25.97      25.78q -0.6  4 
  9 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       25.95      25.96q -0.3  3 
 10 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                  26.01q -0.3  3 
 11 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           26.89      26.08q -0.6  1 
 12 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       26.66      26.38q -0.3  3 
 13 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        26.57      26.62q -0.6  4 
 14 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       27.03      26.75q  0.3  2 
 15 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       26.40      27.12q -1.6  6 
 16 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        26.50      27.24q -1.6  5 
 17 # 1383 Santema, Helana       U of C Athletics       27.17      27.40  -0.6  4 
 18 # 1245 Roach, Jada           Saskatoon Track        27.61      27.54  -0.6  4 
 19 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       27.37      27.57  -1.6  6 
 20 # 2043 Bond, Kennedy         Alberta Summ           28.44      27.62  -0.6  1 
 21 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        26.85      27.62   0.3  2 
 22 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       27.76      27.64  -0.3  3 
 23 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a       28.64      27.67  -0.6  1 
 24 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        27.50      27.72  -1.6  6 
 25 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        27.51      27.72  -1.6  5 
 26 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        27.83      27.81   0.3  2 
 27 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       27.10      27.98  -0.3  3 
 28 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors                  28.11   0.3  2 
 29 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       28.66      28.33   0.3  2 
 30 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                   28.74  -0.3  3 
 31 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        28.89      28.79  -0.3  3 
 32 # 2792 Slobodzian, Aspen     Riversdale Athle                  29.06  -0.6  4 
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   29.32  -0.6  1 
 34 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        29.88      29.79  -1.6  6 
 35 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic       29.55      29.84  -1.6  5 
 36 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans                  30.06  -1.6  5 
 37 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder                  30.87   0.3  2 
 38 # 2492 Smith, Madison        Eckville Ace           29.00      31.04  -0.6  4 
 39 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       33.27      32.19  -1.6  6 
 40 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans                  32.36  -0.6  1 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.56  2013        Natahs Brown, Cap City                      
Legion Stan.: $ 25.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       25.40      25.16$ -1.8  2 
  2 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       25.38      25.60  -1.8  2 
  3 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       25.26      25.81  -1.8  2 
  4 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic        25.29      25.84  -1.8  2 
  5 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans       26.01      26.07  -1.8  1 
  6 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        25.57      26.19  -1.8  2 
  7 # 1233 Moser, Angela         Saskatoon Track        25.78      26.27  -1.8  2 
  8 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       25.96      26.34  -1.8  1 
  9 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       25.62      26.42  -1.8  2 
 10 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       26.38      26.48  -1.8  1 
 11 # 1383 Santema, Helana       U of C Athletics       27.40      27.02  -1.8  1 
 12 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        26.62      27.04  -1.8  1 
 13 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       26.75      27.07  -1.8  1 
 14 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        27.24      27.34  -1.8  1 
 -- # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        26.47         DQ  -1.8  2  3 STEPS TO LANE 6
Preliminaries
 11 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           26.08                     
 15 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       27.12                     
 18 # 1245 Roach, Jada           Saskatoon Track        27.54                     
 19 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       27.57                     
 20 # 2043 Bond, Kennedy         Alberta Summ           27.62                     
 21 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        27.62                     
 22 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       27.64                     
 23 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a       27.67                     
 24 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        27.72                     
 25 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        27.72                     
 26 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        27.81                     
 27 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       27.98                     
 28 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors       28.11                     
 29 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       28.33                     
 30 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic        28.74                     
 31 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        28.79                     
 32 # 2792 Slobodzian, Aspen     Riversdale Athle       29.06                     
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic        29.32                     
 34 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        29.79                     
 35 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic       29.84                     
 36 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans       30.06                     
 37 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder       30.87                     
 38 # 2492 Smith, Madison        Eckville Ace           31.04                     
 39 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       32.19                     
 40 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans       32.36                     
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.37  2013        Kendra Clarke, Voleo                        
Legion Stan.: $ 58.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic        58.57      57.99$  3 
  2 # 2429 Vanderput, Elizab     Caltaf Athletic        58.21      58.18$  3 
  3 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika      1:00.00      59.63   2 
  4 # 1233 Moser, Angela         Saskatoon Track        58.16      59.69   3 
  5 # 2393 Savage, Robyn         Caltaf Athletic        59.40    1:00.58   3 
  6 # 2691 Langstrom, Emma       MAC Track              59.55    1:00.97   3 
  7 # 2179 Navarro, Anna         Calgary Warriors     1:00.54    1:01.18   2 
  8 # 1383 Santema, Helana       U of C Athletics     1:00.73    1:01.44   2 
  9 # 2542 Ford, Madison         Edmonton Harrier       59.27    1:01.69   3 
 10 # 2043 Bond, Kennedy         Alberta Summ         1:02.16    1:02.22   2 
 11 # 2065 Hale, Morgan          Bulldogs Track a     1:02.27    1:02.70   2 
 12 # 1380 Rajah, Sam            U of C Athletics     1:01.59    1:02.79   2 
 13 # 2535 Wonago, Candace       Edmonton Columbi     1:01.64    1:03.48   2 
 14 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                1:04.47   1 
 15 # 2553 Seretny, Julia        Edmonton Harrier     1:08.45    1:04.69   1 
 16 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a     1:04.43    1:05.11   1 
 17 # 1206 Bumphrey, Jacinta     Saskatoon Track      1:02.80    1:06.20   2 
 18 # 2338 McFadyen, Rachael     Caltaf Athletic      1:07.11    1:07.73   1 
 19 # 1249 Turnbull, Emily       Saskatoon Track      1:08.12    1:09.25   1 
 20 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic     1:08.24    1:10.44   1 
 21 # 2792 Slobodzian, Aspen     Riversdale Athle                1:10.75   1 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.56  2015        Ginelle Demone, Leduc                     
Legion Stan.: $ 2:17.05                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2549 Palmer, Chloe         Edmonton Harrier     2:13.77    2:15.79$  2 
  2 # 2539 Cooper, Olivia        Edmonton Harrier     2:12.97    2:16.12$  2 
  3 # 2429 Vanderput, Elizab     Caltaf Athletic      2:16.53    2:16.21$  2 
  4 # 2664 Hebert, Brynn         Leduc T & F Club     2:16.21    2:18.38   2 
  5 # 2691 Langstrom, Emma       MAC Track            2:18.57    2:19.10   2 
  6 # 2251 Esposito, Christi     Caltaf Athletic      2:19.25    2:20.26   2 
  7 # 2065 Hale, Morgan          Bulldogs Track a     2:21.69    2:23.07   2 
  8 # 2542 Ford, Madison         Edmonton Harrier     2:15.71    2:26.46   2 
  9 # 1380 Rajah, Sam            U of C Athletics     2:30.72    2:29.26   2 
 10 # 1346 Cook, Grace           U of C Athletics                2:29.65   1 
 11 # 2622 Kozan, Ellison        Excel Athletika      2:31.00    2:30.57   1 
 12 # 2179 Navarro, Anna         Calgary Warriors     2:26.81    2:31.55   2 
 13 # 2331 Marion, Ella          Caltaf Athletic      2:40.00    2:32.15   1 
 14 # 2338 McFadyen, Rachael     Caltaf Athletic      2:40.63    2:33.42   1 
 15 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                2:35.71   1 
 16 # 2553 Seretny, Julia        Edmonton Harrier     2:39.18    2:36.21   1 
 17 # 2535 Wonago, Candace       Edmonton Columbi     2:15.60    2:37.04   2 
 18 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic      2:34.42    2:41.28   1 
 19 # 1249 Turnbull, Emily       Saskatoon Track      2:50.58    2:44.18   1 
 20 # 2166 Faulkner, Charlot     Calgary Warriors     2:59.88    2:54.78   1 
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:41.03  2015        Savanna Jordan, Caltaf                    
Legion Stan.: $ 4:42.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2549 Palmer, Chloe         Edmonton Harrier     4:50.07    4:45.49  
  2 # 2539 Cooper, Olivia        Edmonton Harrier     4:39.98    4:47.10  
  3 # 1211 Cross Child, Jair     Saskatoon Track      4:55.29    4:54.53  
  4 # 2664 Hebert, Brynn         Leduc T & F Club     4:50.32    4:59.14  
  5 # 2251 Esposito, Christi     Caltaf Athletic      5:05.02    5:00.05  
  6 # 1395 Wourms, Darienne      U of C Athletics                5:12.08  
  7 # 2065 Hale, Morgan          Bulldogs Track a     5:20.94    5:13.43  
  8 # 1346 Cook, Grace           U of C Athletics                5:16.17  
  9 # 2331 Marion, Ella          Caltaf Athletic      5:17.00    5:18.80  
 10 # 2189 Abraham, Selam        Caltaf Athletic                 5:21.81  
 11 # 2622 Kozan, Ellison        Excel Athletika      5:20.00    5:22.79  
 12 # 1602 Cinnamon, Zoe         Unattached           5:50.00    5:37.30  
 13 # 1304 Brolsma, Maggie       St. Timonthy                    5:54.34  
 14 # 2166 Faulkner, Charlot     Calgary Warriors     6:17.25    6:01.46  
 15 # 2714 Regier, Bethany       Medicine Hat Pan     5:54.30    6:02.94  
 16 # 1357 Housley, Sarah        U of C Athletics                6:12.77  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.52  2015        Melian Kuerschner, Mac Track             
Legion Stan.: $ 10:16.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1211 Cross Child, Jair     Saskatoon Track     11:02.50   11:01.31  
  2 # 1395 Wourms, Darienne      U of C Athletics               11:17.98  
  3 # 1602 Cinnamon, Zoe         Unattached          11:57.00   12:07.47  
  4 # 2706 Kozakewich, Hanna     Medicine Hat Pan    12:34.98   12:22.50  
  5 # 1304 Brolsma, Maggie       St. Timonthy                   12:49.18  
  6 # 2714 Regier, Bethany       Medicine Hat Pan    12:26.06   13:28.93  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.07  2004        Katelyn Slessor, CW                         
Legion Stan.: $ 14.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       15.22    $ 14.75Q  1.9  1 
  2 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       14.41      14.85Q  1.0  3 
  3 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       14.95      15.57Q  2.5  2 
  4 # 1643 McKee, Savannah       Unattached Alber                  15.41q  1.9  1 
  5 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        15.54      15.55q  1.9  1 
  6 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                      15.59q  1.0  3 
  7 # 1201 Adelugba, Timi        Saskatoon Track                   16.12q  1.9  1 
  8 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track                   16.22q  2.5  2 
  9 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                  16.32   1.9  1 
 10 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans                  16.89   2.5  2 
 11 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                  16.96   2.5  2 
 12 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin                      17.09   2.5  2 
 13 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle                  17.35   1.0  3 
 14 # 2047 Gregg, Jenna          Alberta Summ                      17.73   1.0  3 
 15 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   17.73   2.5  2 
 16 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                   18.05   1.9  1 
 17 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        18.58      18.70   2.5  2 
 18 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans                  18.80   2.5  2 
 19 # 2672 Ross, Myka            Leduc T & F Club       19.27      18.82   1.0  3 
 20 # 2046 Pregitzer, Sophie     Alberta Summ                      19.23   1.0  3 
 21 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika                   19.63   1.0  3 
 22 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder                  21.22   1.9  1 
 -- # 1220 Heidt, Kyla           Saskatoon Track                     DNF   1.9  1 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.07  2004        Katelyn Slessor, CW                         
Legion Stan.: $ 14.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       14.85      14.30$  0.3 
  2 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       14.75      15.01   0.3 
  3 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       15.57      15.03   0.3 
  4 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        15.55      15.34   0.3 
  5 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ           15.59      15.60   0.3 
  6 # 1643 McKee, Savannah       Unattached Alber       15.41      15.82   0.3 
  7 # 1201 Adelugba, Timi        Saskatoon Track        16.12      16.42   0.3 
  8 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        16.22      16.54   0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans       16.32                  
 10 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans       16.89                  
 11 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi       16.96                  
 12 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin           17.09                  
 13 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       17.35                  
 14 # 2047 Gregg, Jenna          Alberta Summ           17.73                  
 15 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic        17.73                  
 16 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic        18.05                  
 17 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        18.70                  
 18 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans       18.80                  
 19 # 2672 Ross, Myka            Leduc T & F Club       18.82                  
 20 # 2046 Pregitzer, Sophie     Alberta Summ           19.23                  
 21 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        19.63                  
 22 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder       21.22                  
 -- # 1220 Heidt, Kyla           Saskatoon Track         DNF                   
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 30" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.89  6/15/2018   Julia Lovsin, Edmonton Harrier            
Legion Stan.: $ 1:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier     1:00.66    1:00.89* 
  2 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic      1:07.65    1:11.36  
  3 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a     1:11.32    1:15.30  
  4 # 2269 Gutsell Vander Me     Caltaf Athletic                 1:19.63  
 
Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 30" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:18.92  6/16/2017   Shaniah Hogman, Caltaf Athletic           
Legion Stan.: $ 7:26.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2542 Ford, Madison         Edmonton Harrier     7:41.56    7:23.85$ 
  2 # 2664 Hebert, Brynn         Leduc T & F Club                7:23.96$ 
  3 # 1211 Cross Child, Jair     Saskatoon Track                 7:48.52  
  4 # 2622 Kozan, Ellison        Excel Athletika                 8:09.65  
 
Women 16-17 High Jump YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.65m  6/17/2018   Madison Mayr, Calgary Warriors              
Legion Stan.: $ 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2178 Mayr, Madison         Calgary Warriors       1.70m      1.65m* 
  2 # 1653 Schultz, Taylor       Unattached Alber       1.60m      1.60m$ 
  3 # 1201 Adelugba, Timi        Saskatoon Track        1.56m     J1.60m$ 
  4 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi       1.62m     J1.60m$ 
  5 # 2708 Lokbai, Gloria        Medicine Hat Pan       1.66m     J1.60m$ 
  6 # 1730 Kapoor, Tara          Yeg Lightnin           1.45m      1.50m  
  7 # 2211 Burt, Emiley          Caltaf Athletic        1.55m      1.45m  
  8 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                  J1.45m  
  8 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        1.41m     J1.45m  
 10 # 1639 L'Heureux, Samant     Unattached Alber                 J1.45m  
 11 # 2719 Stegen, Janelle       Medicine Hat Pan       1.40m      1.35m  
 11 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        1.32m      1.35m  
 13 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                   1.30m  
 
Women 16-17 Pole Vault YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.50m  6/18/2017   Kylie Buchan, Riversdale Athle              
Legion Stan.: $ 3.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1672 Badau, Raluca         University o           2.90m      2.95m  
  2 # 1206 Bumphrey, Jacinta     Saskatoon Track        3.15m     J2.95m  
  3 # 1231 Leonard, Sierra       Saskatoon Track        2.75m      2.80m  
  4 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       2.80m      2.65m  
  5 # 2780 Guenter, Kathryn      Riversdale Athle       2.55m      2.50m  
  6 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club       2.30m      2.35m  
  6 # 2709 Maurice, Aimee        Medicine Hat Pan       2.65m      2.35m  
  8 # 2690 Hudson, Kendra        MAC Track              2.45m     J2.35m  
  9 # 2570 Kornelsen, Taliah     Edmonton Interna                 J2.35m  
 10 # 2269 Gutsell Vander Me     Caltaf Athletic        1.95m      2.20m  
 11 # 2272 Harder, Goldie        Caltaf Athletic                   2.05m  
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.51m  6/16/2018   Madison Mayr, Calgary Warriors              
Legion Stan.: $ 5.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2178 Mayr, Madison         Calgary Warriors       5.60m      5.51m*  1.3 
  2 # 1704 Hyland, Brooklynn     Voleo Athletics        5.04m      5.21m   2.6 
  3 # 1231 Leonard, Sierra       Saskatoon Track        4.91m      5.09m   2.6 
  4 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        4.09m      5.01m   1.4 
  5 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        5.23m      4.99m   1.7 
  6 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                      4.98m   1.7 
  7 # 1227 Laniece, Suzanne      Saskatoon Track        4.88m      4.90m   1.9 
  8 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        5.24m      4.88m   2.0 
  9 # 2211 Burt, Emiley          Caltaf Athletic        5.29m      4.87m   1.9 
 10 # 1245 Roach, Jada           Saskatoon Track        5.48m      4.82m   1.4 
 11 # 1643 McKee, Savannah       Unattached Alber       4.95m      4.80m   1.9 
 12 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           5.41m      4.76m   2.0 
 13 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       5.00m      4.75m   1.1 
 14 # 2495 Andruchow, Riley      Edmonton Columbi       4.38m     J4.75m   2.2 
 15 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       5.20m      4.74m   2.0 
 16 # 2247 Elliott, Rebecca      Caltaf Athletic        4.95m      4.60m   1.5 
 17 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy           5.02m      4.59m   1.4 
 18 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans                  4.53m   1.9 
 19 # 1730 Kapoor, Tara          Yeg Lightnin           4.44m      4.51m   1.7 
 20 # 1638 Larre, Kennedy        Unattached Alber                  4.50m   1.9 
 21 # 1257 Naeth, Katie          Split City Sonic                  4.23m   2.0 
 22 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        4.41m      4.20m   1.8 
 23 # 1362 Kolodnicki, Laure     U of C Athletics                  4.18m   1.5 
 24 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        4.81m     J4.18m   1.5 
 25 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        4.95m      4.16m   1.3 
 26 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        4.33m      4.14m   1.8 
 27 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   4.00m   2.3 
 28 # 2068 Pender, Novalee       Bulldogs Track a                  3.98m   2.5 
 29 # 1651 Rosebrugh, Macken     Unattached Alber       3.04m      3.30m   1.7 
 30 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       3.47m      3.05m   1.1 
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.48m  6/18/2017   Natalie Thompson, Lakeland Yellow          
Legion Stan.: $ 11.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1227 Laniece, Suzanne      Saskatoon Track       10.55m     10.71m   2.8 
  2 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy           9.50m     10.51m   1.3 
  3 # 2495 Andruchow, Riley      Edmonton Columbi      10.91m     10.46m   1.6 
  4 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika       10.56m     10.40m   1.2 
  5 # 1638 Larre, Kennedy        Unattached Alber                 10.02m   2.0 
  6 # 1639 L'Heureux, Samant     Unattached Alber                  9.77m   1.2 
  7 # 2068 Pender, Novalee       Bulldogs Track a                  9.71m  +0.0 
  8 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        9.24m      9.64m   0.7 
  9 # 2492 Smith, Madison        Eckville Ace           9.29m      9.47m   1.8 
 10 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic                  9.12m   0.9 
 11 # 1362 Kolodnicki, Laure     U of C Athletics                  8.91m   2.8 
 12 # 1651 Rosebrugh, Macken     Unattached Alber       7.50m      8.13m   1.5 
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.02m  2015        Gabrielle Rains, Throw It                  
Legion Stan.: $ 12.61m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club      13.61m     12.83m$ 
  2 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi      10.80m     10.31m  
  3 # 2105 Boot, Morgan          Calgary Spartans                  9.70m  
  4 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        8.04m      9.62m  
  5 # 1257 Naeth, Katie          Split City Sonic                  9.53m  
  6 # 1363 Koo, Alyson           U of C Athletics                  9.36m  
  7 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                  9.03m  
  8 # 1642 MacKenzie, Julian     Unattached Alber                  8.68m  
  9 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        8.50m      8.07m  
 10 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                  8.00m  
 11 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       6.86m      6.75m  
 
Women 16-17 Discus Throw 1 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.49m  2015        Gabrielle Rains, Throw It                  
Legion Stan.: $ 35.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2472 Dyck, Rachael         Chinook               37.16m     37.91m$ 
  2 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club      31.74m     30.32m  
  3 # 1363 Koo, Alyson           U of C Athletics                 27.69m  
  4 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                     24.29m  
  5 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                 23.44m  
  6 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi                 22.33m  
  7 # 1642 MacKenzie, Julian     Unattached Alber                 17.41m  
 
Women 16-17 Hammer Throw 3 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.06m  2005        Heather Steacy, Chinook                    
Legion Stan.: $ 46.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1256 Leslie, Mackenna      Split City Sonic                 47.78m$ 
  2 # 1257 Naeth, Katie          Split City Sonic                 41.15m  
  3 # 1363 Koo, Alyson           U of C Athletics                 35.74m  
  4 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                 27.82m  
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 500 g YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.62m  6/16/2018   Rachael Dyck, Chinook                      
Legion Stan.: $ 38.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2472 Dyck, Rachael         Chinook               39.45m     43.62m* 
  2 # 1629 Hnatiuk, Madison      Unattached Alber      36.00m     39.09m$ 
  3 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                     29.43m  
  4 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                 27.65m  
  5 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi                 27.54m  
  6 # 2719 Stegen, Janelle       Medicine Hat Pan      30.15m     26.52m  
  7 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club      32.34m     25.96m  
  8 # 1642 MacKenzie, Julian     Unattached Alber                 23.19m  
  9 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic       17.75m     20.59m  
 10 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                  18.35m  
 11 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic       19.05m     17.31m  
 12 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                 16.06m  
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.51  1999        Tara Perry, BC                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        11.92      12.07Q  0.2  5 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           12.26      12.14Q  1.0  1 
  3 # 2475 Latrace, Sandy        Chinook                12.16      12.18Q  1.6  3 
  4 # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder       12.12      12.51Q  0.7  4 
  5 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       12.39      12.60Q  0.8  2 
  6 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track                   12.35q  1.6  3 
  7 # 2149 Slessor, Katelyn      Calgary Spartans                  12.47q  1.0  1 
  8 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        12.97      12.67q  0.8  2 
  9 # 1663 Werner, Grace         Unattached Alber       12.21      12.75q  0.8  2 
 10 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics                  12.76q  0.8  2 
 11 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           12.91      12.76q  1.0  1 
 12 # 2517 Ntiamoah, Amanda      Edmonton Columbi       12.52      12.81q  0.7  4 
 13 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        12.23      12.82q  1.0  1 
 14 # 1361 Kolodinsky, Jamie     U of C Athletics       12.49      12.97q  0.2  5 
 15 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       12.85      13.07q  0.8  2 
 16 # 1241 Ochitwa, Lauren       Saskatoon Track        12.95      13.10q  1.0  1 
 17 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       12.72      13.15   1.6  3 
 18 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans                  13.17   1.0  1 
 19 # 2323 Lu, Hailey            Caltaf Athletic                   13.26   0.7  4 
 20 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       13.42      13.35   0.2  5 
 21 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       13.46      13.36   0.2  5 
 22 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle                  13.39   0.8  2 
 23 # 2119 Kindrachuk, Zophi     Calgary Spartans                  13.46   1.6  3 
 24 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           13.23      13.48   1.6  3 
 25 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       13.79      13.68   0.7  4 
 26 # 2753 Handley, Jessie       Red Deer Titans        13.40      14.00   0.7  4 
 27 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans                  14.56   0.2  5 
 28 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  14.83   0.8  2 
 29 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans                  15.01   1.6  3 
 30 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans                  15.51   0.2  5 
 -- # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans                     FS   0.7  4 
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.51  1999        Tara Perry, BC                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        12.07      11.79   0.9  2 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           12.14      11.97   0.9  2 
  3 # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder       12.51      12.55   0.9  2 
  4 # 2517 Ntiamoah, Amanda      Edmonton Columbi       12.81      12.64   0.7  1 
  5 # 2149 Slessor, Katelyn      Calgary Spartans       12.47      12.65   0.9  2 
  6 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       12.60      12.68   0.9  2 
  7 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics       12.76      12.71   0.7  1 
  8 # 1663 Werner, Grace         Unattached Alber       12.75      12.76   0.7  1 
  9 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        12.67      12.83   0.9  2 
 10 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           12.76      12.84   0.9  2 
 11 # 1361 Kolodinsky, Jamie     U of C Athletics       12.97      12.93   0.7  1 
 12 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       13.07      13.08   0.7  1 
 13 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        12.82      13.14   0.7  1 
 14 # 1241 Ochitwa, Lauren       Saskatoon Track        13.10      13.35   0.7  1 
Preliminaries
  3 # 2475 Latrace, Sandy        Chinook                12.18                     
  6 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track        12.35                     
 17 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       13.15                     
 18 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans       13.17                     
 19 # 2323 Lu, Hailey            Caltaf Athletic        13.26                     
 20 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       13.35                     
 21 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       13.36                     
 22 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle       13.39                     
 23 # 2119 Kindrachuk, Zophi     Calgary Spartans       13.46                     
 24 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           13.48                     
 25 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       13.68                     
 26 # 2753 Handley, Jessie       Red Deer Titans        14.00                     
 27 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans       14.56                     
 28 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans       14.83                     
 29 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans       15.01                     
 30 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans       15.51                     
 -- # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans         FS                      
 
Women 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2002        Kaltouma Nadjini, CITC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        24.79      23.89Q  1.5  3 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           24.86      24.73Q -0.9  2 
  3 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       24.41      24.76Q  0.2  6 
  4 # 1377 Oudenaarden, Nico     U of C Athletics       24.75      24.89Q  2.5  4 
  5 # 1701 Hill Durand, Jasm     Voleo Athletics        25.58      25.48Q  1.2  5 
  6 # 1734 Muamba, Gracia        Yeg Lightnin        26:51.00      25.70Q -2.0  1 
  7 # 1217 Farmer, Kendra        Saskatoon Track        26.00      24.98q  1.5  3 
  8 # 1356 Hernandez, Isabel     U of C Athletics       26.00      25.41q  2.5  4 
  9 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi                  25.49q  1.2  5 
 10 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       25.79      25.60q  1.2  5 
 11 # 2096 Tiordit, Anok         Calgary Internat       25.50      25.63q  2.5  4 
 12 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       25.18      25.84q -2.0  1 
 13 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        26.11      25.86q -2.0  1 
 14 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics                  25.86q  2.5  4 
 15 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  25.91q  0.2  6 
 16 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic        26.60      25.98q  1.5  3 
 17 # 1674 Allen, Michaela       University o           25.68      26.01   0.2  6 
 18 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           26.08      26.22  -0.9  2 
 19 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        25.47      26.27  -0.9  2 
 20 # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans                  26.60   1.2  5 
 21 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       27.12      26.74   1.2  5 
 22 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       26.44      26.76  -0.9  2 
 23 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle                  26.82   2.5  4 
 24 # 2092 Stiel, Kylie          Calgary Internat       26.40      26.99  -2.0  1 
 25 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       27.52      27.03   0.2  6 
 26 # 2061 Canadine, Jane        Bulldogs Track a       27.31      27.26   0.2  6 
 27 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track        27.02      27.36   2.5  4 
 28 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       27.65      27.39   2.5  4 
 29 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City           27.74      27.51   1.5  3 
 30 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           27.88      27.83  -0.9  2 
 31 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans                  30.03   1.5  3 
 32 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans                  31.18   0.2  6 
 33 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  31.81   1.5  3 
 34 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans                  33.42  -2.0  1 
 
Women 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2002        Kaltouma Nadjini, CITC                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        23.89      24.59  -2.6  2 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           24.73      24.96  -2.6  2 
  3 # 1377 Oudenaarden, Nico     U of C Athletics       24.89      25.06  -2.6  2 
  4 # 1217 Farmer, Kendra        Saskatoon Track        24.98      25.63  -2.6  2 
  5 # 2096 Tiordit, Anok         Calgary Internat       25.63      25.81   0.7  1 
  6 # 1734 Muamba, Gracia        Yeg Lightnin           25.70      25.93  -2.6  2 
  7 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       25.84      25.99   0.7  1 
  8 # 1356 Hernandez, Isabel     U of C Athletics       25.41      26.01  -2.6  2 
  9 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi       25.49      26.03  -2.6  2 
 10 # 1701 Hill Durand, Jasm     Voleo Athletics        25.48      26.20  -2.6  2 
 11 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        25.86      26.36   0.7  1 
 12 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics       25.86      26.48   0.7  1 
Preliminaries
  3 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       24.76                     
 10 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       25.60                     
 15 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics       25.91                     
 16 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic        25.98                     
 17 # 1674 Allen, Michaela       University o           26.01                     
 18 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           26.22                     
 19 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        26.27                     
 20 # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans       26.60                     
 21 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       26.74                     
 22 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       26.76                     
 23 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle       26.82                     
 24 # 2092 Stiel, Kylie          Calgary Internat       26.99                     
 25 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       27.03                     
 26 # 2061 Canadine, Jane        Bulldogs Track a       27.26                     
 27 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track        27.36                     
 28 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       27.39                     
 29 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City           27.51                     
 30 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           27.83                     
 31 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans       30.03                     
 32 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans       31.18                     
 33 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans       31.81                     
 34 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans       33.42                     
 
Women 18-34 400 Meter Dash OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.36  2002        Kaltouma Nadjina, CITC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2081 Bauer, Nicole         Calgary Internat       57.16      57.33   4 
  2 # 1701 Hill Durand, Jasm     Voleo Athletics        57.26      57.38   4 
  3 # 2152 Terek, Charlotte      Calgary Spartans                  58.79   1 
  4 # 2207 Brennan, Bridget      Caltaf Athletic        56.76      59.08   4 
  5 # 1343 Browne, Madeleine     U of C Athletics       59.33      59.30   3 
  6 # 1217 Farmer, Kendra        Saskatoon Track        58.00      59.36   4 
  7 # 2096 Tiordit, Anok         Calgary Internat       58.60      59.41   4 
  8 # 2094 Talbot, Alisi         Calgary Internat       58.75      59.94   3 
  9 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        59.61    1:00.03   3 
 10 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic        59.45    1:00.08   3 
 11 # 1674 Allen, Michaela       University o           57.97    1:00.40   4 
 12 # 1734 Muamba, Gracia        Yeg Lightnin        58:38.00    1:00.73   4 
 13 # 1212 Dembrowski, Court     Saskatoon Track        58.95    1:00.79   3 
 14 # 2590 Teske, Whitney        Edmonton Olympic       59.78    1:01.12   3 
 15 # 2061 Canadine, Jane        Bulldogs Track a     1:01.77    1:01.23   2 
 16 # 1370 McHugh, Rianne        U of C Athletics     1:02.29    1:01.35   2 
 17 # 2368 Ortega, Catalina      Caltaf Athletic      1:01.00    1:03.00   3 
 18 # 2379 Rai, Simi             Caltaf Athletic      1:03.23    1:03.22   2 
 19 # 2244 Edmonds, Grace        Caltaf Athletic      1:02.88    1:03.25   2 
 20 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City         1:02.40    1:03.50   2 
 21 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe                    1:04.49   1 
 22 # 1283 Murchison, Emma       St Albert Mustan     1:00.68    1:04.89   3 
 23 # 1601 Bourne, Ellisha       Unattached           1:02.80    1:05.83   2 
 24 # 1207 Butler, Rayne         Saskatoon Track      1:05.51    1:06.31   1 
 25 # 2621 Kozan, Andrea         Excel Athletika      1:05.25    1:06.48   2 
 26 # 2259 Fowlow, Corrina       Caltaf Athletic                 1:06.83   1 
 27 # 1345 Chmilar, Sarah        U of C Athletics     1:06.07    1:07.33   1 
 
Women 18-34 800 Meter Run OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.75  2014        Jenna Westaway, Team Brooks               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1744 Tachinski, Victor     Stride Ahead         2:07.11    2:11.60   3 
  2 # 2797 Symonds, Nicola       Unattached BC        2:09.37    2:11.85   3 
  3 # 2081 Bauer, Nicole         Calgary Internat     2:12.07    2:12.35   3 
  4 # 2286 Hubbard, Emma         Caltaf Athletic      2:12.00    2:12.81   3 
  5 # 2638 Laxdal, Elecktra      Green and Gold T     2:10.51    2:13.75   3 
  6 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova                 2:15.83   1 
  7 # 2221 Chehowy, Katie        Caltaf Athletic      2:16.77    2:16.32   3 
  8 # 1369 Manor, Meghan         U of C Athletics     2:16.00    2:16.57   3 
  9 # 2642 Sallis, Bailey        Green and Gold T     2:13.13    2:17.06   3 
 10 # 1212 Dembrowski, Court     Saskatoon Track      2:20.05    2:17.76   2 
 11 # 1370 McHugh, Rianne        U of C Athletics     2:18.25    2:18.48   2 
 12 # 2094 Talbot, Alisi         Calgary Internat     2:18.00    2:19.08   2 
 13 # 1633 Kaiser, Jessica       Unattached Alber     2:19.77    2:19.50   2 
 14 # 1343 Browne, Madeleine     U of C Athletics     2:19.87    2:20.63   2 
 15 # 2306 Kryschuk, Lauren      Caltaf Athletic      2:21.84    2:21.83   2 
 16 # 1350 Forman, Sarah         U of C Athletics     2:23.19    2:22.60   2 
 17 # 1323 Anderson, Kate        U of C Athletics     2:15.68    2:22.68   3 
 18 # 2368 Ortega, Catalina      Caltaf Athletic      2:22.00    2:23.25   2 
 19 # 1236 Neufeld, Sydney       Saskatoon Track      2:27.91    2:23.80   1 
 20 # 1398 Galey, Jasmine        U OF R Couga         2:24.67    2:24.32   1 
 21 # 2244 Edmonds, Grace        Caltaf Athletic      2:24.46    2:25.58   1 
 22 # 2379 Rai, Simi             Caltaf Athletic      2:25.79    2:26.39   1 
 23 # 1283 Murchison, Emma       St Albert Mustan     2:21.68    2:29.57   2 
 24 # 2292 John, Rebecca         Caltaf Athletic      2:19.00    2:35.49   2 
 25 # 1207 Butler, Rayne         Saskatoon Track      2:37.59    2:38.87   1 
 26 # 2259 Fowlow, Corrina       Caltaf Athletic      2:22.82    2:52.37   2 
 
Women 18-34 1500 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:33.27  6/17/2017   Courtney Hufsmith, Saskatoon Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2286 Hubbard, Emma         Caltaf Athletic      4:32.00    4:40.92  
  2 # 2293 Jordan, Savanna       Caltaf Athletic      4:38.00    4:47.26  
  3 # 1606 Kanuka, Gloria        Unattached           4:45.00    4:49.35  
  4 # 1323 Anderson, Kate        U of C Athletics     4:38.84    4:49.42  
  5 # 1369 Manor, Meghan         U of C Athletics     4:41.78    4:52.91  
  6 # 1633 Kaiser, Jessica       Unattached Alber     4:53.00    4:53.45  
  7 # 2221 Chehowy, Katie        Caltaf Athletic      4:40.78    4:53.79  
  8 # 2632 Feddema, Jasmine      Green and Gold T     4:53.27    4:59.78  
  9 # 1350 Forman, Sarah         U of C Athletics     4:58.64    5:02.82  
 10 # 2641 Patterson, Paige      Green and Gold T     4:53.27    5:03.98  
 11 # 2373 Petrova, Aleksand     Caltaf Athletic      5:07.00    5:08.81  
 12 # 1236 Neufeld, Sydney       Saskatoon Track      5:05.48    5:11.97  
 13 # 2306 Kryschuk, Lauren      Caltaf Athletic      5:05.00    5:13.98  
 14 # 1324 Andres, Renee         U of C Athletics     5:21.89    5:19.81  
 15 # 2426 Ukrainetz, Kate       Caltaf Athletic      5:20.00    5:49.80  
 
Women 18-34 3000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:52.37  6/18/2017   Courtney Hufsmith, Saskatoon Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2641 Patterson, Paige      Green and Gold T    10:42.39   10:55.65  
  2 # 2373 Petrova, Aleksand     Caltaf Athletic                11:01.27  
  3 # 1386 Struthers, Nicole     U of C Athletics               11:59.43  
 -- # 1622 Bouchard, Rosie       Unattached Alber    11:05.64        DNF  
 
Women 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:26.35  6/15/2018   Savanna Jordan, Caltaf Athletic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2293 Jordan, Savanna       Caltaf Athletic                17:26.35* 
  2 # 1669 Zambrano, Maria       Calgary Phoenix     17:40.00   17:28.62  
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.66  2013        Angela Whyte, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track                   13.88Q  0.2  2 
  2 # 2637 Kluyts, Catharina     Green and Gold T       13.80      13.96Q  3.2  1 
  3 # 1219 Harrison, Michell     Saskatoon Track        13.58      14.13Q  1.3  3 
  4 # 1230 Lehner, Katelyn       Saskatoon Track        13.85      14.12q  3.2  1 
  5 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       14.00      14.58q  0.2  2 
  6 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova                   14.70q  1.3  3 
  7 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       14.85      15.01q  0.2  2 
  8 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi       15.12      15.13q  1.3  3 
  9 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  15.26   0.2  2 
 10 # 1204 Barkway, Rebecca      Saskatoon Track        14.46      15.27   1.3  3 
 11 # 2077 Adeleye, Mowalola     Calgary Internat       14.65      15.29   0.2  2 
 12 # 1208 Chartier, Leadan      Saskatoon Track                   15.35   3.2  1 
 13 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        14.75      15.46   3.2  1 
 14 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track                   15.54   3.2  1 
 15 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track                   15.60   1.3  3 
 16 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans                  17.20   0.2  2 
 17 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o                      18.44   3.2  1 
 18 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o                      19.77   0.2  2 
 19 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe                      19.79   1.3  3 
 -- # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder       13.69         DQ   0.2  2  pushed hurdle by han
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.66  2013        Angela Whyte, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track        13.88      13.60   2.4 
  2 # 1219 Harrison, Michell     Saskatoon Track        14.13      13.66   2.4 
  3 # 2637 Kluyts, Catharina     Green and Gold T       13.96      13.85   2.4 
  4 # 1230 Lehner, Katelyn       Saskatoon Track        14.12      14.57   2.4 
  5 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       15.01      14.77   2.4 
  6 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi       15.13      14.80   2.4 
  7 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova        14.70      14.81   2.4 
Preliminaries
  5 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       14.58                  
  9 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics       15.26                  
 10 # 1204 Barkway, Rebecca      Saskatoon Track        15.27                  
 11 # 2077 Adeleye, Mowalola     Calgary Internat       15.29                  
 12 # 1208 Chartier, Leadan      Saskatoon Track        15.35                  
 13 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        15.46                  
 14 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        15.54                  
 15 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track        15.60                  
 16 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans       17.20                  
 17 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o           18.44                  
 18 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o           19.77                  
 19 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe           19.79                  
 -- # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder         DQ                   
 
Women 18-34 400 Meter Hurdles 30" OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.97  1997        Erica Peterson, CITC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2637 Kluyts, Catharina     Green and Gold T     1:01.50    1:01.10  
  2 # 2207 Brennan, Bridget      Caltaf Athletic      1:02.31    1:02.63  
  3 # 2152 Terek, Charlotte      Calgary Spartans                1:03.74  
  4 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi     1:04.45    1:04.85  
  5 # 1212 Dembrowski, Court     Saskatoon Track      1:05.96    1:05.46  
  6 # 2590 Teske, Whitney        Edmonton Olympic     1:05.96    1:05.95  
  7 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic      1:05.51    1:07.97  
  8 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City         1:10.53    1:12.95  
 
Women 18-34 High Jump OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.86m  2015        Natasha Jackson, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o                      1.60m  
  2 # 1336 Berscht, Rachel       U of C Athletics                  1.55m  
  3 # 1384 Saville, Emily        U of C Athletics                  1.50m  
  4 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       1.48m     J1.50m  
  5 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                 J1.50m  
  6 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o                      1.45m  
  7 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       1.55m     J1.45m  
  8 # 2180 Perizzolo, Lauren     Calgary Warriors       1.50m      1.40m  
  9 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  1.35m  
 
Women 18-34 Pole Vault OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.25m  2016        Lindsey Mix, E Int.                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2578 Webster, Robyn        Edmonton Interna       3.95m      4.00m  
  2 # 2574 Ridout, Paige         Edmonton Interna       3.95m      3.90m  
  3 # 2572 Lim, Meghan           Edmonton Interna       3.95m      3.75m  
  4 # 2577 Van Ryswyk, Kathr     Edmonton Interna       3.90m     J3.75m  
  5 # 2569 Hyink, Rachel         Edmonton Interna       3.85m      3.60m  
  6 # 1208 Chartier, Leadan      Saskatoon Track        3.70m     J3.60m  
  7 # 2573 Parker, Camille       Edmonton Interna       3.40m      3.30m  
  7 # 2564 Dunger, Haley         Edmonton Interna       3.40m      3.30m  
  9 # 2776 Buchan, Kylie         Riversdale Athle                 J3.30m  
 10 # 2575 Stewart, Hana         Edmonton Interna       3.15m      3.15m  
 11 # 1360 Kleine, Calista       U of C Athletics       3.20m     J3.15m  
 12 # 1332 Barlow, Bryanne       U of C Athletics                  2.85m  
 -- # 2565 Ellis, Lauren         Edmonton Interna       3.20m         NH  
 -- # 2800 Kehrig, Marina        Usask                                NH  
 -- # 1400 Stegen, Kayla         U of S Husklies                      NH  
 
Women 18-34 Long Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.52m  1998        V Monar-Enweani, USA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2475 Latrace, Sandy        Chinook                6.08m      6.04m   0.2 
  2 # 1361 Kolodinsky, Jamie     U of C Athletics                  5.28m   0.9 
  3 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  5.25m   1.6 
  4 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o                      5.20m   1.5 
  4 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        5.22m      5.20m  +0.0 
  6 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o                      5.13m   1.6 
  7 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        5.24m      5.10m   0.4 
  8 # 1384 Saville, Emily        U of C Athletics                  5.00m  +0.0 
  9 # 1382 Rypien, Kennedy       U of C Athletics                  4.90m   2.1 
 10 # 2118 Katsabanis, Arian     Calgary Spartans                  4.88m  +0.0 
 11 # 1368 Makasa, Evodie        U of C Athletics                  4.79m   0.4 
 12 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       4.89m      4.72m   1.0 
 13 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe           4.67m      4.55m   1.1 
 14 # 2323 Lu, Hailey            Caltaf Athletic        4.08m      4.23m   1.9 
 15 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans                  4.04m  +0.0 
 16 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  4.02m   0.1 
 
Women 18-34 Triple Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.56m  1999        Janine Polischuk, NEAT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2077 Adeleye, Mowalola     Calgary Internat      12.10m     12.07m   2.3 
  2 # 2176 Klinck, Laura         U of C Athletics      11.45m     10.48m   1.6 
  3 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a      10.29m     10.30m   0.5 
  4 # 1749 Spademan, Mikenna     Unattached                        9.33m   1.4 
  5 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  7.38m   2.2 
  6 # 1684 Amerongen, Lorett     Voleo Athletics        6.45m      6.65m   1.3 
 
Women 18-34 Shot Put 4 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.82m  1999        Georgette Reed, CS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1376 Omosun, Osereme       U of C Athletics                 11.92m  
  2 # 2197 Bailes, Caitlyn       Caltaf Athletic       10.77m     11.06m  
  3 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic       12.36m     10.96m  
  4 # 1390 Toba-Oluboka, Tem     U of C Athletics                 10.76m  
  5 # 1358 Johnson, Alexis       U of C Athletics                 10.39m  
  6 # 1319 Adeleye, Temi         U of C Athletics                 10.37m  
  7 # 1677 Fedak, Danielle       University o          10.50m     10.05m  
  8 # 1251 Warwick, Ellen        Saskatoon Track                   9.26m  
  9 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  9.01m  
 10 # 2712 McGraw, Natasha       Medicine Hat Pan       8.42m      6.98m  
 
Women 18-34 Discus Throw 1 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.92m  6/15/2018   Rachel Andres, Airdrie                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2006 Andres, Rachel        Airdrie               54.57m     55.92m* 
  2 # 1397 Yee, Madelaine        U of C Athletics                 38.83m  
  3 # 2213 Campbell, Diane       Caltaf Athletic       37.14m     35.35m  
  4 # 1677 Fedak, Danielle       University o          38.05m     33.51m  
  5 # 2480 Philpott, Kathryn     Chinook                          33.35m  
  6 # 2381 Randle, Rathaine      Caltaf Athletic       34.00m     31.16m  
  7 # 1668 Zacharuk, Payton      Unattached Alber      31.57m     30.71m  
  8 # 1680 Sunderland, Jenel     University o                     30.57m  
  9 # 1251 Warwick, Ellen        Saskatoon Track                  26.03m  
 10 # 2197 Bailes, Caitlyn       Caltaf Athletic       36.00m     25.48m  
 11 # 2712 McGraw, Natasha       Medicine Hat Pan      23.24m     23.14m  
 -- # 1358 Johnson, Alexis       U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 
Women 18-34 Hammer Throw 4 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 68.11m  2012        Heather Steacy, Chinook                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2479 Morris, Tanessa       Chinook               54.46m     52.65m  
  2 # 1397 Yee, Madelaine        U of C Athletics                 48.48m  
  3 # 1390 Toba-Oluboka, Tem     U of C Athletics                 44.95m  
  4 # 1376 Omosun, Osereme       U of C Athletics                 44.88m  
  5 # 1379 Poscente, Sophia      U of C Athletics                 40.32m  
  6 # 1752 Cliff, Emily          Green and Gold T                 37.63m  
  7 # 1677 Fedak, Danielle       University o          36.00m     36.74m  
  8 # 2197 Bailes, Caitlyn       Caltaf Athletic       37.00m     36.71m  
  9 # 1680 Sunderland, Jenel     University o                     34.47m  
 10 # 1668 Zacharuk, Payton      Unattached Alber      35.34m     32.29m  
 11 # 1358 Johnson, Alexis       U of C Athletics                 31.41m  
 12 # 1251 Warwick, Ellen        Saskatoon Track                  29.54m  
 -- # 1319 Adeleye, Temi         U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 -- # 2381 Randle, Rathaine      Caltaf Athletic       40.00m       FOUL  
 -- # 2482 Szabo, Madeline       Chinook               55.07m       FOUL  
 
Women 18-34 Javelin Throw 600g OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60.51m  2004        Elizabeth Gleadle, Chinook                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova                  41.58m  
  2 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic       43.72m     41.35m  
  3 # 2213 Campbell, Diane       Caltaf Athletic       44.00m     36.68m  
  4 # 1680 Sunderland, Jenel     University o                     33.31m  
  5 # 2480 Philpott, Kathryn     Chinook                          31.03m  
  6 # 2311 Laughland, Kate       Caltaf Athletic                  28.18m  
  7 # 2418 Tarrant, Bronwyn      Caltaf Athletic       21.50m     25.98m  
  8 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                 22.62m  
  9 # 2712 McGraw, Natasha       Medicine Hat Pan      18.04m     17.59m  
 10 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T                 14.63m  
 -- # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City                       FOUL  
 
Women 18-34 3000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24:53.30  6/17/2018   Arianna Katsabanis, Calgary Spartans     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2118 Katsabanis, Arian     Calgary Spartans               24:53.30* 
 
Women 18-34 5000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27:59.08  2015        Susan Brooke, Adrenaline Rush            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2645 Chiozza, Teresa       Heartland Race W               32:48.71  
 
Women 35-99 100 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.30  2015        Sheryl Schoenthaler, CS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2737 Uphill, Sue-Anne      Passtrak                          15.10   0.2 
  2 # 1662 Turner, Lynda         Unattached Alber                  15.59   0.2 
  3 # 1632 Jolicoeur, Jovett     Unattached Alber       16.12      16.01   0.2 
  4 # 2321 Loewen, Leanne        Caltaf Athletic                   20.21   0.2 
 
Women 35-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.75  2013        Susan Augustson E Col                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2621 Kozan, Andrea         Excel Athletika        29.67      29.63  -1.7 
  2 # 2150 Stilman, Shani        Calgary Spartans                  31.76  -1.7 
  3 # 1662 Turner, Lynda         Unattached Alber                  32.80  -1.7 
  4 # 1632 Jolicoeur, Jovett     Unattached Alber       33.40      33.61  -1.7 
  5 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  37.23  -1.7 
  6 # 2321 Loewen, Leanne        Caltaf Athletic                   45.17  -1.7 
 
Women 35-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:39.34  2015        Nicola Everton, BC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2098 Dixon, Donna          Calgary Phoenix      2:44.76    2:48.02  
 
Women 35-99 80 Meter Hurdles MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.06  2015        Muriel Gieni, RIVA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  18.36   2.4 
 
Women 35-99 High Jump MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.20m  6/17/2018   Susanne Lauridsen, Calgary Spartans         
 Meet Record: * 1.20m  2017        S.Lauridsen/L Amerongen, CS / Voleo         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  1.20m* 
 
Women 35-99 Long Jump MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.17m  6/16/2018   Sue-Anne Uphill, Passtrak                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2737 Uphill, Sue-Anne      Passtrak                          4.17m*  1.9 
 
Women 35-99 Shot Put MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8.95m  6/16/2017   Jovette Jolicoeur, Unattached Alber         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  7.66m  
 
Women 35-99 Discus Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.89m  2012        Saira Williams, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1632 Jolicoeur, Jovett     Unattached Alber      26.10m     22.43m  
 
Women 35-99 Javelin Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.71m  2013        Tracy King, E Col                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                 18.86m  
  2 # 1684 Amerongen, Lorett     Voleo Athletics       15.00m     15.58m  
 
Women 35-99 5000 Meter Race Walk MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30:27.77  6/17/2018   Johanna Flipsen, Heartland Race W        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2646 Flipsen, Johanna      Heartland Race W               30:27.77* 
 
Women 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.34  6/16/2018   Navarra Houldin, Bulldogs Track a         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2066 Houldin, Navarra      Bulldogs Track a                1:00.34*  0.2 
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash TYKE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  9.63  6/20/2015   Joshua Powell, DY                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic         9.85       9.77   1.6  2  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic        10.24       9.78   1.6  2   9   
  3 # 2593 Trujillo, Daniel      Edmonton Olympic                   9.87   1.0  1   8   
  4 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  10.62   1.0  1   7   
  5 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   10.80   1.6  2   6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  10.84   1.6  2   5   
  7 # 2531 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Columbi                  10.91   1.0  1   4   
  8 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                   10.97   1.0  1   3   
  9 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic        11.66      11.01   1.6  2   2   
 10 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club       11.22      11.43   1.6  2   1   
 11 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                   11.97   1.0  1   1   
 12 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  12.26   1.6  2   1   
 13 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  12.29   1.0  1   1   
 14 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   12.77   1.0  1   1   
 
Boys 9 & Under 600 Meter Run TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.16  6/18/2017   Ephrem Fischer, Caltaf Athletic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic      2:06.20    2:09.48   10   
  2 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                 2:10.18    9   
  3 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club     2:13.44    2:11.75    8   
  4 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                2:14.36    7   
  5 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                2:14.49    6   
  6 # 2733 Parsons, Reese        Passtrak             2:16.95    2:15.06    5   
  7 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                 2:23.65    4   
  8 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                 2:26.66    3   
  9 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                2:28.34    2   
 10 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                 2:43.86    1   
 11 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                3:04.66    1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.44m  2015        Hayes Cooke, UNAB                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                   3.30m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                   3.28m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2733 Parsons, Reese        Passtrak               2.42m      2.90m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  2.85m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                   2.73m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  2.61m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   2.55m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                  2.43m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  2.39m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                   2.29m   NWI   1   
 11 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                   2.27m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                   2.07m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   1.83m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2740 Wilmot, Finley        Passtrak                          1.76m   NWI   1   
 15 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  1.44m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.86m  2015        Bishop Adenyi, ET                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                   1.67m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  1.66m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                   1.61m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   1.54m   NWI   7   
  5 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                   1.52m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2593 Trujillo, Daniel      Edmonton Olympic                  1.45m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                  1.43m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  1.32m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2531 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Columbi                  1.31m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                   1.30m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  1.27m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   1.13m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                   1.01m   NWI   1   
 14 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  0.73m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot Put 2 kg TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.09m  6/17/2018   Alexander Odenyo, Caltaf Athletic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                   7.09m*  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                   5.75m    9   
  3 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   4.96m    8   
  4 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  4.28m    7   
  5 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                   4.14m    6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  4.01m    5   
  7 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                  3.85m    4   
  8 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                   3.78m    3   
  9 # 2733 Parsons, Reese        Passtrak                          3.75m    2   
 10 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  3.22m    1   
 11 # 2740 Wilmot, Finley        Passtrak               2.89m      2.81m    1   
 12 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   2.77m    1   
 13 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  2.70m    1   
 13 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                   2.70m    1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Other Ball Throw TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.18m  6/16/2018   Kydon Hemsing, Caltaf Athletic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                  27.18m*  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                  22.90m    9   
  3 # 2531 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Columbi                 21.00m    8   
  4 # 2593 Trujillo, Daniel      Edmonton Olympic                 18.51m    7   
  5 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                 18.16m    6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                 17.39m    5   
  7 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                 15.66m    4   
  8 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                  15.48m    3   
  9 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                  12.88m    2   
 10 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                 12.28m    1   
 11 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                  10.94m    1   
 12 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  7.84m    1   
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash PEE WEE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.70  6/16/2018   Mack Weber, Caltaf Athletic                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic         8.81       8.70*  1.0  1  10   
  2 # 2342 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athletic         9.03       8.87   1.0  1   9   
  3 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic         9.00       8.92   1.0  1   8   
  4 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay           9.04       9.17   1.0  1   7   
  5 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                 9.44       9.40   1.0  1   6   
  6 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                            9.42   0.6  4   5   
  7 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic         9.45       9.43   1.0  1   4   
  8 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                    9.45   0.6  4   3   
  9 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic        9.83       9.53   0.9  2   2   
 10 # 2488 Onyekonwu, Chibum     Dino Youth T & F                   9.69   1.6  5   1   
 11 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic         9.56       9.70   1.0  1   1   
 12 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic         9.80       9.78   0.9  2   1   
 13 # 2738 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                           9.80   2.1  3   1   
 14 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                            9.88   0.6  4   1   
 15 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                    9.91   1.6  5   1   
 16 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                   9.94   0.6  4   1   
 17 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                10.19      10.13   0.9  2   1   
 18 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  10.14   1.6  5   1   
 19 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic        10.16      10.21   0.9  2   1   
 20 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  10.31   0.6  4   1   
 21 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic        10.53      10.32   0.9  2   1   
 22 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  10.35   2.1  3   1   
 23 # 2011 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie                           10.55   0.6  4   1   
 24 # 2765 Melton, Shayde        Red Deer Titans                   10.66   1.6  5   1   
 25 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  10.74   0.6  4   1   
 26 # 2422 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athletic        11.72      10.84   2.1  3   1   
 27 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic        10.86      10.88   2.1  3   1   
 28 # 1726 Currier, Logan        Grande Prairie W                  10.92   2.1  3   1   
 29 # 2287 Huh, David            Caltaf Athletic                   11.19   0.6  4   1   
 30 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic        11.26      11.21   2.1  3   1   
 31 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           11.34   2.1  3   1   
 32 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           12.10   1.6  5   1   
 33 # 2360 Noble, Yutah          Caltaf Athletic                   12.37   1.6  5   1   
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run PEE WEE
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.15  6/17/2018   Mack Weber, Caltaf Athletic               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic      1:52.90    1:47.15*  1  10   
  2 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay        2:01.90    1:49.83   1   9   
  3 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic      1:56.70    1:52.24   1   8   
  4 # 2342 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athletic                 1:55.74   2   7   
  5 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                1:56.69   2   6   
  6 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                         1:59.21   2   5   
  7 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic      1:59.57    2:01.35   1   4   
  8 # 2732 Parsons, Keenan       Passtrak             1:57.13    2:02.39   1   3   
  9 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie              2:08.64    2:05.76   1   2   
 10 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                 2:08.29   2   1   
 11 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                2:08.58   2   1   
 12 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic      2:18.80    2:08.80   1   1   
 13 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                 2:12.15   1   1   
 14 # 2647 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian T                 2:14.96   1   1   
 15 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                2:15.22   2   1   
 16 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic      2:19.50    2:15.44   1   1   
 17 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.46   1   1   
 18 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                2:16.50   2   1   
 19 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                2:17.29   2   1   
 20 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                         2:18.74   1   1   
 21 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie              2:21.79    2:18.75   1   1   
 22 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                 2:22.37   2   1   
 23 # 1726 Currier, Logan        Grande Prairie W                2:23.00   2   1   
 24 # 2422 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athletic                 2:24.71   2   1   
 25 # 1665 Wilson, Breaux        Unattached Alber                2:26.17   2   1   
 26 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                 2:36.20   2   1   
 27 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                         3:15.53   2   1   
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.05m  6/17/2018   Mack Weber, Caltaf Athletic                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                   4.05m*  NWI  10   
  2 # 2342 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athletic                   4.01m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay          3.84m      3.90m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic                   3.87m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                   3.85m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                           3.71m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                           3.70m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2334 Marshall, Keane       Caltaf Athletic                   3.69m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           3.57m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                   3.55m   NWI   1   
 11 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                           3.54m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2732 Parsons, Keenan       Passtrak               3.76m      3.50m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                   3.50m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                   3.41m   NWI   1   
 15 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                  3.36m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                   3.36m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic       3.18m      3.34m   NWI   1   
 18 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                   3.29m   NWI   1   
 19 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  3.27m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                   3.27m   NWI   1   
 21 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  3.19m   NWI   1   
 22 # 1665 Wilson, Breaux        Unattached Alber                  3.15m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                3.32m      3.11m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                   3.03m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                   3.00m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2422 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athletic                   2.98m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2647 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian T                   2.91m   NWI   1   
 28 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  2.87m   NWI   1   
 29 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  2.82m   NWI   1   
 29 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic                   2.82m   NWI   1   
 31 # 2765 Melton, Shayde        Red Deer Titans                   2.65m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                   2.53m   NWI   1   
 33 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           2.10m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump Standing PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.20m  2013        Tyrese Johnson, UCAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay                     2.05m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                   1.93m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                           1.91m   NWI   8   
  4 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  1.82m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2738 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                          1.81m   NWI   6   
  6 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  1.79m   NWI   4.50
  6 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                  1.79m   NWI   4.50
  8 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                   1.76m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                   1.74m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                   1.71m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                   1.70m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                           1.65m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                           1.64m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                   1.55m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic                   1.54m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                           1.53m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2011 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie                           1.52m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2765 Melton, Shayde        Red Deer Titans                   1.52m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           1.49m   NWI   1   
 20 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  1.46m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                   1.46m   NWI   1   
 20 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                   1.46m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                   1.44m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2360 Noble, Yutah          Caltaf Athletic                   1.40m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           1.35m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  1.30m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic                  1.00m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2 kg PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8.27m  2011        Isaiah Payne, ECol                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                  7.90m   10   
  2 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           7.50m    9   
  3 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic                   7.02m    8   
  4 # 1665 Wilson, Breaux        Unattached Alber                  6.99m    7   
  5 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                6.49m      6.96m    6   
  6 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                   6.72m    5   
  7 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                   6.60m    4   
  8 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay          7.13m      6.56m    3   
  9 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                           6.55m    2   
 10 # 2647 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian T                   6.54m    1   
 11 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  6.53m    1   
 12 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                           6.44m    1   
 13 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                   6.43m    1   
 14 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                   6.34m    1   
 15 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                   6.03m    1   
 16 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                   5.92m    1   
 17 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                   5.76m    1   
 18 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                           5.71m    1   
 19 # 2732 Parsons, Keenan       Passtrak                          5.64m    1   
 20 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                   5.60m    1   
 21 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                   5.53m    1   
 22 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  5.30m    1   
 23 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           5.01m    1   
 24 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  4.81m    1   
 25 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic       4.47m      4.80m    1   
 26 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic                   4.34m    1   
 27 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                   4.27m    1   
 28 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  3.21m    1   
 
Boys 10-11 Other Ball Throw PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.18m  2012        Jacob Aulin, Airdrie Aces                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                 28.03m   10   
  2 # 2738 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                         26.00m    9   
  3 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                  25.69m    8   
  4 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                  25.60m    7   
  5 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                  25.10m    6   
  6 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                          25.04m    5   
  7 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                          24.77m    4   
  8 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                          24.44m    3   
  9 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                  23.05m    2   
 10 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                 22.65m    1   
 11 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                  22.45m    1   
 12 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                 20.99m    1   
 13 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                          20.77m    1   
 14 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                  20.08m    1   
 15 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay          1.74m     19.71m    1   
 16 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                  19.03m    1   
 17 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic       1.58m     19.02m    1   
 18 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                  18.79m    1   
 19 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                  18.64m    1   
 20 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                  17.69m    1   
 21 # 2011 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie                          17.11m    1   
 22 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                  17.09m    1   
 23 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                          15.72m    1   
 24 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                 14.89m    1   
 25 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                1.82m     14.24m    1   
 26 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                 12.57m    1   
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  9.71  2013        Tavell Grant, UNAB                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  10.64   0.9  3  10   
  2 # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        11.36      10.97   1.2  5   9   
  3 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  11.06   0.9  3   8   
  4 # 1628 Falkowsky, Benjam     Caltaf Athletic        10.97      11.12   1.2  5   7   
  5 # 2786 Klassen, Abinet       Riversdale Athle                  11.21   1.0  2   6   
  6 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        11.60      11.49   1.2  5   5   
  7 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   11.51   0.9  3   4   
  8 # 1655 Somefun, Teni         Caltaf Athletic        11.95      11.59   1.2  5   3   
  9 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        11.89      11.60   1.2  5   2   
 10 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        11.98      11.62   1.4  4   1   
 11 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        11.92      11.64   1.2  5   1   
 12 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        12.00      11.67   1.4  4   1   
 13 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder       11.61      11.72   1.2  5   1   
 14 # 2230 Collins, Torin        Caltaf Athletic                   11.73   1.0  2   1   
 15 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   11.88   0.9  3   1   
 16 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  11.91   1.0  2   1   
 17 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  12.02   1.0  2   1   
 18 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                  12.13   1.4  4   1   
 19 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       11.99      12.27   1.4  4   1   
 20 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  12.41   0.9  3   1   
 21 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  12.42   0.9  3   1   
 22 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  12.44   1.0  2   1   
 23 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  12.51   1.0  2   1   
 24 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               12.80      12.91   1.4  4   1   
 25 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  13.03   0.9  3   1   
 26 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               12.94      13.06   1.4  4   1   
 27 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder       12.61      13.08   1.4  4   1   
 28 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic                   13.24   1.0  2   1   
 29 # 2218 Celis, Tomas          Caltaf Athletic                   13.24   1.0  2   1   
 
Boys 12-13 600 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:35.32  6/18/2017   Mats Swanson, Leduc T & F Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2173 Jansen, Benjamin      Calgary Warriors                1:47.03   1  10   
  2 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder                1:48.30   2   9   
  3 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                1:52.90   2   8   
  4 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic      1:58.00    1:54.56   2   7   
  5 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                1:55.45   2   6   
  6 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                1:55.91   1   5   
  7 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                1:57.34   2   4   
  8 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                1:57.74   1   3   
  9 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder                1:58.43   1   2   
 10 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                1:58.79   1   1   
 11 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic      2:13.02    1:58.87   2   1   
 12 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                 1:59.73   2   1   
 13 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic      2:07.00    2:00.18   2   1   
 14 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic      2:06.87    2:00.37   2   1   
 15 # 2687 Tucek, Lukash         Lethbridge T & F                2:01.76   2   1   
 16 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                2:02.30   1   1   
 17 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                2:04.66   1   1   
 18 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                2:06.02   1   1   
 19 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak             2:44.29    2:16.38   2   1   
 20 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak                        2:17.43   1   1   
 21 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic      2:17.48    2:26.53   2   1   
 22 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                2:26.90   2   1   
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:15.06  2015        Jaxon Hume, E Col                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic      2:41.40    2:32.61   2  10   
  2 # 2116 Hasiuk, Jett          Calgary Spartans                2:33.41   2   9   
  3 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder     2:41.44    2:33.49   2   8   
  4 # 2173 Jansen, Benjamin      Calgary Warriors     2:43.57    2:33.88   2   7   
  5 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                2:42.28   1   6   
  6 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                 2:44.03   1   5   
  7 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                2:44.37   2   4   
  8 # 1306 Hooper, Nicholas      St. Timonthy                    2:44.43   2   3   
  9 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                2:45.25   1   2   
 10 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                2:47.25   1   1   
 11 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                2:49.07   1   1   
 12 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic      2:48.21    2:49.19   2   1   
 13 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                2:50.19   1   1   
 14 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic      2:45.76    2:51.30   2   1   
 15 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                2:53.47   1   1   
 16 # 2687 Tucek, Lukash         Lethbridge T & F                2:53.77   1   1   
 17 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic      2:49.50    2:54.91   2   1   
 18 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder     3:02.00    2:58.31   2   1   
 19 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder     2:53.69    3:00.81   2   1   
 20 # 2218 Celis, Tomas          Caltaf Athletic      3:05.94    3:02.50   2   1   
 21 # 2219 Champagne, Jordan     Caltaf Athletic                 3:04.35   2   1   
 22 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                3:05.70   1   1   
 23 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak             3:04.66    3:10.36   2   1   
 24 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                3:12.26   1   1   
 25 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                3:13.23   1   1   
 26 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak             2:58.97    3:18.35   2   1   
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Hurdles BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.07  2013        Isaiah Payne, E Col                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        13.70      13.36   3.5  4  10   
  2 # 1628 Falkowsky, Benjam     Caltaf Athletic        14.71      14.00   3.5  4   9   
  3 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic                   14.53   1.5  1   8   
  4 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic        15.10      15.01   3.5  4   7   
  5 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        17.33      15.34   1.1  3   6   
  6 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  15.55   2.4  2   5   
  7 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  15.93   1.5  1   4   
  8 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder       14.78      16.05   3.5  4   3   
  9 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  16.28   2.4  2   2   
 10 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   16.64   1.1  3   1   
 11 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        17.23      16.66   3.5  4   1   
 12 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   16.70   2.4  2   1   
 13 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       15.58      17.05   3.5  4   1   
 14 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  17.33   1.1  3   1   
 15 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        16.64      17.35   3.5  4   1   
 16 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               17.99      17.42   1.1  3   1   
 17 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               17.81      17.46   1.1  3   1   
 18 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  17.62   2.4  2   1   
 19 # 1655 Somefun, Teni         Caltaf Athletic                   17.67   2.4  2   1   
 20 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic                   17.85   1.1  3   1   
 21 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        17.49      17.85   1.1  3   1   
 22 # 2116 Hasiuk, Jett          Calgary Spartans                  18.13   2.4  2   1   
 23 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  18.44   2.4  2   1   
 24 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder       17.08      18.45   3.5  4   1   
 25 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  18.48   2.4  2   1   
 26 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  18.63   1.5  1   1   
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.68m  2015        Jaxon Hume, E Col                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  1.45m   10   
  2 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                 J1.45m    9   
  3 # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        1.35m      1.40m    8   
  4 # 1655 Somefun, Teni         Caltaf Athletic                   1.35m    7   
  5 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                 J1.35m    6   
  6 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                 J1.35m    5   
  7 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   1.30m    4   
  8 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder       1.35m     J1.30m    3   
  9 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                  J1.30m    1.50
  9 # 2786 Klassen, Abinet       Riversdale Athle                 J1.30m    1.50
 11 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               1.20m      1.25m    1   
 12 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        1.30m     J1.25m    1   
 12 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        1.25m     J1.25m    1   
 14 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               1.20m     J1.25m    1   
 15 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        1.25m      1.20m    1   
 15 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic        1.40m      1.20m    1   
 17 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                 J1.20m    1   
 17 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic                  J1.20m    1   
 19 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       1.25m     J1.20m    1   
 19 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                 J1.20m    1   
 21 # 2359 Nickeson, Trey        Caltaf Athletic        1.25m      1.15m    1   
 21 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        1.15m      1.15m    1   
 23 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  1.10m    1   
 24 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                 J1.10m    1   
 24 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                 J1.10m    1   
 26 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                 J1.10m    1   
 27 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  1.00m    1   
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump BANTAM
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.23m  2010        Tyree Harriott, EOC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2786 Klassen, Abinet       Riversdale Athle                  4.68m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        4.48m      4.47m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  4.35m   NWI   8   
  4 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   4.33m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  4.20m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        3.07m      3.94m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        3.67m      3.89m   NWI   4   
  8 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   3.87m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        4.03m      3.83m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  3.82m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       3.71m      3.79m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  3.69m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder                  3.68m   NWI   1   
 14 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  3.65m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        3.09m      3.54m   NWI   1   
 16 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                  3.49m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               3.33m      3.47m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2230 Collins, Torin        Caltaf Athletic                   3.46m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               3.50m      3.40m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  3.38m   NWI   1   
 21 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  3.30m   NWI   1   
 22 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  3.26m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                  3.24m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2359 Nickeson, Trey        Caltaf Athletic        3.25m      3.19m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  3.01m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2699 Campbell, Clark       Medicine Hat Pan                  2.90m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic        3.00m      2.66m   NWI   1   
 -- # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        4.28m       FOUL       
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3 kg BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.55m  2015        Jaxon Hume, E Col                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  9.55m   10   
  2 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  8.81m    9   
  3 # 2699 Campbell, Clark       Medicine Hat Pan                  8.72m    8   
  4 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        7.97m      8.64m    7   
  5 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        7.07m      8.62m    6   
  6 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   7.97m    5   
  7 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                  6.98m    4   
  8 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        7.86m      6.87m    3   
  9 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  6.45m    2   
 10 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               6.46m      6.39m    1   
 11 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  6.35m    1   
 12 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        5.65m      6.28m    1   
 13 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               6.26m      6.24m    1   
 14 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  5.95m    1   
 15 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic        5.75m      5.80m    1   
 15 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  5.80m    1   
 17 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       6.85m      5.72m    1   
 18 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        4.56m      5.56m    1   
 19 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder                  5.02m    1   
 20 # 2359 Nickeson, Trey        Caltaf Athletic        4.02m      4.97m    1   
 21 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  4.84m    1   
 22 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  4.74m    1   
 23 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  4.72m    1   
 24 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                  4.41m    1   
 
Boys 12-13 Discus Throw 750g BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.99m  6/17/2017   Tyler Sharpe, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic                  27.13m   10   
  2 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic       25.29m     25.93m    9   
  3 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                 22.60m    8   
  4 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                 22.15m    7   
  5 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic       22.29m     21.78m    6   
  6 # 2699 Campbell, Clark       Medicine Hat Pan                 21.46m    5   
  7 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                 19.54m    4   
  8 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                 17.45m    3   
  9 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic                  17.20m    2   
 10 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak                         17.05m    1   
 11 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder      17.85m     16.20m    1   
 12 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                  16.16m    1   
 13 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                 16.03m    1   
 14 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic                  15.80m    1   
 15 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak                         15.72m    1   
 16 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic                  15.19m    1   
 17 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                 15.05m    1   
 18 # 2232 Cousins, Kai          Caltaf Athletic                  14.45m    1   
 19 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                  13.89m    1   
 20 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                 13.83m    1   
 21 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                 13.80m    1   
 22 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                 13.59m    1   
 23 # 2116 Hasiuk, Jett          Calgary Spartans                 13.43m    1   
 24 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                 12.61m    1   
 25 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder      14.60m     11.31m    1   
 26 # 2218 Celis, Tomas          Caltaf Athletic                  11.25m    1   
 27 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                 10.34m    1   
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.24  2004        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       11.72    $ 11.47Q  1.3  1 
  2 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics                   11.58Q  0.4  4 
  3 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       11.53      11.66Q  1.3  3 
  4 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        11.57      11.66Q  1.3  2 
  5 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       11.45      11.70q  0.4  4 
  6 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       12.07      11.77q  1.3  2 
  7 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        11.88      11.86q  1.3  2 
  8 # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle                  11.87q  1.3  1 
  9 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       12.04      11.89q  0.4  4 
 10 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       11.78      11.90q  1.3  1 
 11 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       12.16      11.94q  1.3  1 
 12 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        12.11      12.02q  1.3  1 
 13 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track                   12.04q  1.3  2 
 14 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                12.05      12.13q  1.3  3 
 15 # 2162 Castellanos, Sant     Calgary Warriors       12.03      12.17q  0.4  4 
 16 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                  12.21q  0.4  4 
 17 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                  12.35   1.3  2 
 18 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                12.73      12.52   0.4  4 
 19 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                12.61      12.57   1.3  3 
 20 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           12.68   1.3  3 
 21 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                  12.69   1.3  3 
 22 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        12.74      12.75   0.4  4 
 23 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           12.53      12.79   1.3  2 
 24 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                  12.98   1.3  3 
 25 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook             13:20.00      13.05   1.3  1 
 26 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan                  13.40   0.4  4 
 27 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        13.26      13.53   1.3  3 
 28 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        13.36      13.85   1.3  2 
 29 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi                  14.45   1.3  2 
 30 # 1745 Filipovich, Danil     Caltaf Athletic        14.80      14.53   1.3  1 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.24  2004        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       11.47      11.48$  0.9  2 
  2 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       11.66      11.49$  0.9  2 
  3 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        11.66      11.52   0.9  2 
  4 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics        11.58      11.56   0.9  2 
  5 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       11.70      11.72   0.9  2 
  6 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       11.90      11.81   2.0  1 
  7 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       11.89      11.90   2.0  1 
  8 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        11.86      11.92   0.9  2 
  9 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        12.04      11.96   2.0  1 
 10 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       11.94      11.98   2.0  1 
 11 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       11.77      11.99   0.9  2 
 12 # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle       11.87      12.02   0.9  2 
 13 # 2162 Castellanos, Sant     Calgary Warriors       12.17      12.17   2.0  1 
 14 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                12.13      12.26   2.0  1 
 15 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans       12.21      12.49   2.0  1 
Preliminaries
 12 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        12.02                     
 17 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F       12.35                     
 18 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                12.52                     
 19 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                12.57                     
 20 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                12.68                     
 21 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan       12.69                     
 22 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        12.75                     
 23 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           12.79                     
 24 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan       12.98                     
 25 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                13.05                     
 26 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan       13.40                     
 27 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        13.53                     
 28 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        13.85                     
 29 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi       14.45                     
 30 # 1745 Filipovich, Danil     Caltaf Athletic        14.53                     
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2016        Richlove Pherodin, ER                       
Legion Stan.: $ 23.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       23.42      23.26Q +0.0  3 
  2 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       23.57      23.36Q -0.4  1 
  3 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       23.36      23.48Q  0.2  4 
  4 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics                   23.67Q -0.5  5 
  5 # 2032 Roberts, Peter        Airdrie                23.51      23.95Q -0.8  2 
  6 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        23.61      23.70q -0.4  1 
  7 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       24.02      23.98q -0.8  2 
  8 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        24.03      24.07q +0.0  3 
  9 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       24.48      24.10q  0.2  4 
 10 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        24.50      24.29q -0.5  5 
 11 # 2524 Schaber, Aaron        Edmonton Columbi       25.21      24.43q -0.4  1 
 12 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        25.30      24.61q -0.4  1 
 13 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                24.76      24.67q -0.5  5 
 14 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       24.97      24.72q +0.0  3 
 15 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                  24.89q +0.0  3 
 16 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       25.08      24.90q -0.8  2 
 17 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       25.56      24.91  +0.0  3 
 18 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        24.97      24.95   0.2  4 
 19 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           25.16   0.2  4 
 20 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                23.15      25.21  -0.5  5 
 21 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors                  25.56  -0.8  2 
 22 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                           25.60   0.2  4 
 23 # 1751 Sibley, Matt          Unattached Alber       23.79      25.63  -0.8  2 
 24 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       25.55      25.81  -0.8  2 
 25 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        25.93      26.28  -0.5  5 
 26 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook             26:20.00      26.79  -0.4  1 
 27 # 2239 Doiron, Aidan         Caltaf Athletic        26.58      27.52   0.2  4 
 28 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan                  27.59  -0.5  5 
 29 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                27.96      28.25  +0.0  3 
 30 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        30.20      28.92  -0.8  2 
 31 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                  29.05  +0.0  3 
 -- # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle                     DQ  -0.4  1  stepped on inside li
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2016        Richlove Pherodin, ER                       
Legion Stan.: $ 23.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       23.26      23.28  -1.9  2 
  2 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics        23.67      23.32  -1.9  2 
  3 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       23.36      23.50  -1.9  2 
  4 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       23.48      23.56  -1.9  2 
  5 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       23.98      23.82  -1.9  2 
  6 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        23.70      23.91  -1.9  2 
  7 # 2032 Roberts, Peter        Airdrie                23.95      23.92  -1.9  2 
  8 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        24.07      24.34  -1.9  2 
  9 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        24.29      24.45  -2.4  1 
 10 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       24.10      24.55  -2.4  1 
 11 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       24.90      25.03  -2.4  1 
 12 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                24.67      25.48  -2.4  1 
 13 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan       24.89      25.54  -2.4  1 
 14 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       24.72      25.59  -2.4  1 
Preliminaries
 11 # 2524 Schaber, Aaron        Edmonton Columbi       24.43                     
 12 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        24.61                     
 17 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       24.91                     
 18 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        24.95                     
 19 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                25.16                     
 20 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                25.21                     
 21 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors       25.56                     
 22 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                25.60                     
 23 # 1751 Sibley, Matt          Unattached Alber       25.63                     
 24 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       25.81                     
 25 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        26.28                     
 26 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                26.79                     
 27 # 2239 Doiron, Aidan         Caltaf Athletic        27.52                     
 28 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan       27.59                     
 29 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                28.25                     
 30 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        28.92                     
 31 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan       29.05                     
 -- # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle         DQ                      
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.74  2015        Tavell Grant, C Royals                      
Legion Stan.: $ 36.90                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       37.52      37.81   3 
  2 # 2032 Roberts, Peter        Airdrie                37.13      37.89   3 
  3 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        44.18      38.25   2 
  4 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       39.54      39.71   3 
  5 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic        39.90      39.84   3 
  6 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       41.29      40.20   2 
  7 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                  40.76   1 
  8 # 1687 Cameron, Elliot       Voleo Athletics        40.54      40.77   3 
  9 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       41.01      41.05   2 
 10 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors       41.13      41.09   2 
 11 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                  41.16   1 
 12 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track        44.40      41.77   3 
 13 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           41.83   1 
 14 # 2399 Sharpe, Tyler         Caltaf Athletic        39.41      42.04   3 
 15 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                           42.72   1 
 16 # 2191 Agnew, Jack           Caltaf Athletic        42.91      43.80   2 
 17 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan                  43.83   1 
 18 # 2337 McFadyen, James       Caltaf Athletic        43.50      45.00   2 
 19 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                45.99      46.98   2 
 20 # 1745 Filipovich, Danil     Caltaf Athletic        48.33      47.66   2 
 21 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                  48.18   1 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.73  2014        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
Legion Stan.: $ 2:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2675 Swanson, Mats         Leduc T & F Club     2:03.77    2:01.24$  2 
  2 # 2552 Reinhardt, Mason      Edmonton Harrier     2:06.99    2:03.77   2 
  3 # 1310 Mytopher, Adam        Stride Ahead Tou     2:05.74    2:05.93   2 
  4 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic      2:08.07    2:12.53   2 
  5 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track      2:31.64    2:15.80   1 
  6 # 2592 Tinga, Alec           Edmonton Olympic     2:21.10    2:15.83   2 
  7 # 1687 Cameron, Elliot       Voleo Athletics      2:25.77    2:17.51   2 
  8 # 2033 Rodgers, Robert (     Airdrie              2:19.22    2:18.05   2 
  9 # 1288 Ross, Addison         St Albert Mustan     2:22.45    2:18.15   2 
 10 # 2443 Worthington, Calv     Caltaf Athletic      2:17.70    2:18.64   2 
 11 # 2685 Schmidtke, Kieran     Lethbridge T & F     2:18.61    2:18.67   2 
 12 # 2248 Emerson, Nicholas     Caltaf Athletic      2:27.71    2:19.83   1 
 13 # 2191 Agnew, Jack           Caltaf Athletic      2:19.80    2:22.55   2 
 14 # 2763 Marchinko, Simon      Red Deer Titans      2:29.70    2:25.71   1 
 15 # 2503 Dawson, Luke          Edmonton Columbi     2:40.86    2:25.88   1 
 16 # 2337 McFadyen, James       Caltaf Athletic      2:24.34    2:27.09   2 
 17 # 2509 Hume, Brauunson       Edmonton Columbi                2:27.39   1 
 18 # 2074 McCullough, Liam      Ca:St Timoth         2:27.00    2:28.02   1 
 19 # 1303 Spademan, Trenton     St Timonthy'         2:22.00    2:29.07   2 
 20 # 2683 Mensinger, Wyatt      Lethbridge T & F                2:31.16   1 
 21 # 2772 Swartz, Jaeden        Red Deer Titans      2:32.40    2:33.29   1 
 22 # 1300 Mate, Jacob           St Timonthy'                    2:34.28   1 
 23 # 2652 Richer, Connor        Lakeland Yellow                 2:37.72   1 
 24 # 2756 Hyshka, Blake         Red Deer Titans                 2:38.56   1 
 25 # 2717 Smith, Gage           Medicine Hat Pan     2:45.00    2:38.69   1 
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:15.05  2014        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie                  
Legion Stan.: $ 3:18.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2552 Reinhardt, Mason      Edmonton Harrier     3:22.06    3:22.10   2 
  2 # 2675 Swanson, Mats         Leduc T & F Club     3:22.55    3:22.20   2 
  3 # 1310 Mytopher, Adam        Stride Ahead Tou     3:24.66    3:25.92   2 
  4 # 2177 Krayacich, Lucas      Calgary Warriors     3:26.44    3:30.94   2 
  5 # 2751 Eberts, Quinn         Red Deer Titans      3:35.45    3:37.86   2 
  6 # 2592 Tinga, Alec           Edmonton Olympic     3:49.23    3:45.32   2 
  7 # 2685 Schmidtke, Kieran     Lethbridge T & F     3:44.00    3:46.23   2 
  8 # 2443 Worthington, Calv     Caltaf Athletic      3:58.81    3:51.87   2 
  9 # 2033 Rodgers, Robert (     Airdrie              3:48.11    3:52.87   2 
 10 # 2677 Amelinckx, Erik       Lethbridge T & F                3:53.28   1 
 11 # 1270 De Sousa, Dawson      St Albert Mustan     3:49.40    3:54.70   2 
 12 # 2248 Emerson, Nicholas     Caltaf Athletic      3:58.85    3:56.40   2 
 13 # 2074 McCullough, Liam      Ca:St Timoth         4:00.00    3:56.81   2 
 14 # 1288 Ross, Addison         St Albert Mustan     3:58.99    4:02.00   2 
 15 # 1303 Spademan, Trenton     St Timonthy'         3:58.00    4:04.26   2 
 16 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                4:06.80   1 
 17 # 2021 Grant, Willem         Airdrie              4:05.09    4:08.27   2 
 18 # 2683 Mensinger, Wyatt      Lethbridge T & F                4:09.56   1 
 19 # 2042 Bond, Mikhail         Alberta Summ                    4:11.91   1 
 20 # 1300 Mate, Jacob           St Timonthy'                    4:20.65   1 
 21 # 2652 Richer, Connor        Lakeland Yellow                 4:29.12   1 
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:49.33  2013        Ryan Smeeton, UCAC                        
Legion Stan.: $ 5:56.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2177 Krayacich, Lucas      Calgary Warriors     6:18.20    6:16.95  
  2 # 2685 Schmidtke, Kieran     Lethbridge T & F     6:33.61    6:34.74  
  3 # 1270 De Sousa, Dawson      St Albert Mustan     6:43.76    6:37.61  
  4 # 2677 Amelinckx, Erik       Lethbridge T & F                6:44.92  
  5 # 2021 Grant, Willem         Airdrie                         7:14.65  
  6 # 2042 Bond, Mikhail         Alberta Summ                    7:21.78  
  7 # 2763 Marchinko, Simon      Red Deer Titans      7:52.85    7:44.56  
  8 # 2717 Smith, Gage           Medicine Hat Pan     7:45.00    8:00.75  
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.83  2004        Kai Spierenberg, Calgary Warriors           
Legion Stan.: $ 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       15.42      14.76Q  2.1  1 
  2 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       14.89      14.81Q  1.2  2 
  3 # 1715 Rose, Julian          Voleo Athletics                   15.05Q  1.2  2 
  4 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        15.14      15.06Q  2.1  1 
  5 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track                   15.58q  1.2  2 
  6 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       15.90      16.75q  1.2  2 
  7 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic                   17.46q  2.1  1 
  8 # 2503 Dawson, Luke          Edmonton Columbi                  18.12q  2.1  1 
  9 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        20.22      20.24   1.2  2 
 10 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi                  20.57   2.1  1 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.83  2004        Kai Spierenberg, Calgary Warriors           
Legion Stan.: $ 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       14.76      14.24$  1.0 
  2 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       14.81      14.63   1.0 
  3 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        15.06      14.89   1.0 
  4 # 1715 Rose, Julian          Voleo Athletics        15.05      14.98   1.0 
  5 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       16.75      15.17   1.0 
  6 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        15.58      15.28   1.0 
  7 # 2503 Dawson, Luke          Edmonton Columbi       18.12      17.74   1.0 
Preliminaries
  7 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic        17.46                  
  9 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        20.24                  
 10 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi       20.57                  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.63  2015        Aaron Marcynuk, E Col                       
Legion Stan.: $ 26.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                27.05      26.53$  1.1  2 
  2 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi                  26.57$  0.9  1 
  3 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           27.68   0.9  1 
  4 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        27.64      27.69   1.1  2 
  5 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        28.87      28.12   1.1  2 
  6 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       28.47      28.36   1.1  2 
  7 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic        31.56      29.06   1.1  2 
  8 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic        33.34      31.45   0.9  1 
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:30.66  2014        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
Legion Stan.: $ 4:39.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2751 Eberts, Quinn         Red Deer Titans                 4:52.80  
  2 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track                 5:19.35  
  3 # 2280 Hill, Jackson         Caltaf Athletic      6:09.80    5:57.29  
 
Men 14-15 High Jump MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.83m  6/18/2017   Jaxon Hume, Edmonton Columbi                
Legion Stan.: $ 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1618 Uhuegbulem, Isaia     Unattached             1.63m      1.65m  
  2 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           1.69m     J1.65m  
  3 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                 J1.65m  
  4 # 1694 Emmanuel, Isaiah      Voleo Athletics        1.60m      1.60m  
  5 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        1.60m     J1.60m  
  6 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        1.63m      1.55m  
  7 # 1297 Wessel, Jacob         St Albert Mustan                 J1.55m  
  8 # 1209 Chicoine, Ryder       Saskatoon Track        1.50m      1.50m  
  9 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        1.45m      1.45m  
 10 # 2526 Shaver, Logan         Edmonton Columbi       1.60m     J1.45m  
 11 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        1.47m     J1.45m  
 12 # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic                   1.40m  
 13 # 2337 McFadyen, James       Caltaf Athletic                   1.35m  
 -- # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic        1.39m         NH  
 
Men 14-15 Pole Vault MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.81m  2002        Taylor Petrucha, Sask                       
Legion Stan.: $ 3.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2571 Kornelsen, Tekoa      Edmonton Interna                  3.20m  
  2 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        2.20m      2.50m  
  3 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic                   2.40m  
  4 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic                  J2.40m  
 -- # 2280 Hill, Jackson         Caltaf Athletic                      NH  
 -- # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic                      NH  
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.05m  2003        Aden Glatt, Team Sask                       
Legion Stan.: $ 5.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1741 Jaikaran, Adam        Unattached Alber                  5.89m  -0.5 
  2 # 1715 Rose, Julian          Voleo Athletics        5.13m      5.73m   1.6 
  3 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                5.65m      5.71m  +0.0 
  4 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       5.78m      5.65m   2.8 
  5 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        5.59m      5.57m   1.7 
  6 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                  5.46m   2.2 
  7 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors       5.40m      5.38m   0.8 
  8 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        5.43m      5.36m   1.9 
  9 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       5.56m      5.19m   2.5 
 10 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic        4.94m      5.17m   0.7 
 10 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           5.17m   1.8 
 12 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                5.11m      5.10m   0.5 
 13 # 1618 Uhuegbulem, Isaia     Unattached             5.04m      5.08m   2.6 
 14 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           4.08m      5.06m   1.5 
 15 # 2526 Shaver, Logan         Edmonton Columbi                  4.93m   1.9 
 16 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        5.34m      4.92m   1.7 
 17 # 1297 Wessel, Jacob         St Albert Mustan                  4.79m   2.4 
 18 # 2571 Kornelsen, Tekoa      Edmonton Interna                  4.78m   1.8 
 19 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        4.49m      4.63m   1.1 
 20 # 1751 Sibley, Matt          Unattached Alber                  4.54m  -1.2 
 21 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track        4.94m      4.47m   1.2 
 22 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        4.54m      4.44m   0.8 
 23 # 2756 Hyshka, Blake         Red Deer Titans                   4.30m   1.5 
 23 # 2509 Hume, Brauunson       Edmonton Columbi                  4.30m   1.6 
 25 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic        4.29m      4.27m  -0.7 
 26 # 1209 Chicoine, Ryder       Saskatoon Track        4.14m      4.17m   1.4 
 26 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                           4.17m   2.6 
 28 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                  4.11m   1.7 
 29 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       5.28m      4.04m   1.4 
 30 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi                  3.94m   0.5 
 31 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic                   3.80m   1.6 
 32 # 1308 Weir, Zak             St. Timonthy                      3.37m   2.4 
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.28m  6/17/2017   Zackary Poirier, Calgary Warriors          
Legion Stan.: $ 12.38m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a      11.54m     12.56m   2.8 
  2 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F      11.03m     10.95m   2.6 
  3 # 1618 Uhuegbulem, Isaia     Unattached            10.53m     10.85m   3.3 
  4 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic       10.55m     10.80m   1.6 
  5 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                 10.76m   0.7 
  6 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig          10.07m     10.53m   2.6 
  7 # 2249 Emerson, Thomas       Caltaf Athletic                  10.36m   3.3 
  8 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic                   9.99m   2.1 
  9 # 1209 Chicoine, Ryder       Saskatoon Track        8.94m      9.62m   1.0 
 10 # 1308 Weir, Zak             St. Timonthy                      7.60m   1.8 
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put 4 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.70m  2001        Tyler Siverton, Team Sask                  
Legion Stan.: $ 13.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2696 Callan, Dylan         Medicine Hat Pan      12.05m     12.53m  
  2 # 2309 Kuziak, Cameron       Caltaf Athletic       12.46m     12.38m  
  3 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic       11.59m     12.25m  
  4 # 2399 Sharpe, Tyler         Caltaf Athletic       10.89m     10.78m  
  5 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan      10.46m     10.21m  
  6 # 2695 Callan, Aayden        Medicine Hat Pan       9.12m     10.08m  
  7 # 1300 Mate, Jacob           St Timonthy'                      9.91m  
  8 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                  9.45m  
  9 # 1297 Wessel, Jacob         St Albert Mustan                  9.28m  
 10 # 2703 Friesen, Tristan      Medicine Hat Pan                  8.64m  
 11 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track                   8.49m  
 12 # 2289 Jackson, Charles      Caltaf Athletic                   8.36m  
 13 # 2191 Agnew, Jack           Caltaf Athletic        7.96m      7.87m  
 14 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        7.93m      7.72m  
 15 # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic        7.09m      7.12m  
 
Men 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.25m  2014        Adam Sleik, Airdrie Aces                   
Legion Stan.: $ 44.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1626 Dyck, Jaimyn          Unattached Alber      39.14m     42.10m  
  2 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic       34.66m     34.15m  
  3 # 1603 DeMale, Joel          Unattached                       32.79m  
  4 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                 32.51m  
  5 # 2703 Friesen, Tristan      Medicine Hat Pan                 31.12m  
  6 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook               28.44m     30.77m  
  7 # 2289 Jackson, Charles      Caltaf Athletic                  30.49m  
  8 # 2248 Emerson, Nicholas     Caltaf Athletic                  26.81m  
  9 # 2363 Odria, Nicolas        Caltaf Athletic       31.86m     26.42m  
 10 # 2249 Emerson, Thomas       Caltaf Athletic                  24.25m  
 11 # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic                  18.21m  
 
Men 14-15 Hammer Throw 4 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.60m  2001        Sean Steacy, Team AB                       
Legion Stan.: $ 45.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                 31.56m  
  2 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic       26.21m     24.69m  
  3 # 2363 Odria, Nicolas        Caltaf Athletic                  21.23m  
 
Men 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.64m  2015        Connor Morrow, UNA                         
Legion Stan.: $ 47.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2309 Kuziak, Cameron       Caltaf Athletic       46.71m     40.26m  
  2 # 1626 Dyck, Jaimyn          Unattached Alber      35.15m     36.79m  
  3 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                 33.49m  
  3 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                 33.49m  
  5 # 2703 Friesen, Tristan      Medicine Hat Pan      30.31m     32.83m  
  6 # 2399 Sharpe, Tyler         Caltaf Athletic       33.06m     31.76m  
  7 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic       29.75m     27.67m  
  8 # 2239 Doiron, Aidan         Caltaf Athletic       30.01m     27.09m  
  9 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic                  25.83m  
 10 # 2289 Jackson, Charles      Caltaf Athletic                  23.36m  
 11 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                 19.37m  
 -- # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                   FOUL  
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.87  2015        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        11.29      11.23Q  0.7  2 
  2 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       11.68      11.43Q -0.2  1 
  3 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        11.46      11.46Q  0.3  4 
  4 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       11.11      11.51Q  0.4  5 
  5 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       11.40      11.63Q  0.3  3 
  6 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           11.53      11.76Q +0.0  6 
  7 # 2510 Hume, Jaxon           Edmonton Columbi       11.34      11.28q  0.7  2 
  8 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy           11.32      11.54q -0.2  1 
  9 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        11.66      11.62q  0.7  2 
 10 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans                  11.66q  0.4  5 
 11 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       11.53      11.66q  0.4  5 
 12 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           11.48      11.70q  0.4  5 
 13 # 2785 Janzen, Jayce         Riversdale Athle       11.32      11.73q -0.2  1 
 14 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       11.80      11.76q  0.3  3 
 15 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        11.22      11.80q  0.3  3 
 16 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       11.66      11.80q  0.3  3 
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        11.68      11.84  -0.2  1 
 18 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                11.88      11.87  +0.0  6 
 19 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       11.51      11.92  +0.0  6 
 20 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       11.90      11.96   0.4  5 
 21 # 2724 Adebayo, Gideon       North East Alber                  11.97  +0.0  6 
 22 # 2587 Nurse, Keon           Edmonton Olympic       12.06      12.02  -0.2  1 
 23 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       11.60      12.03   0.3  4 
 24 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       12.01      12.06  -0.2  1 
 25 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        11.93      12.07   0.3  3 
 26 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           11.90      12.13  +0.0  6 
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       11.93      12.15   0.7  2 
 28 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        12.32      12.19   0.7  2 
 29 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       11.83      12.20   0.3  4 
 30 # 1731 Kim, Matthew          Yeg Lightnin                      12.26   0.3  3 
 31 # 2744 Morales Llan, Fer     Raymond Knig           12.53      12.53   0.3  4 
 32 # 1690 Clarke, Brady         Voleo Athletics                   12.89  +0.0  6 
 33 # 2156 Yang, Mike            Calgary Spartans                  13.06   0.3  4 
 34 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        12.36      13.12   0.3  3 
 35 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        13.39      13.23   0.4  5 
 36 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans                  13.68   0.7  2 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.87  2015        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        11.23      11.15$  0.5  2 
  2 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       11.43      11.23   0.5  2  11.224
  3 # 2510 Hume, Jaxon           Edmonton Columbi       11.28      11.23   0.5  2  11.228
  4 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       11.51      11.38   0.5  2 
  5 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans       11.66      11.46   1.5  1 
  6 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        11.46      11.52   0.5  2 
  7 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       11.63      11.54   0.5  2 
  8 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy           11.54      11.55   0.5  2 
  9 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        11.80      11.58   1.5  1 
 10 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           11.76      11.63   0.5  2 
 11 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           11.70      11.65   1.5  1 
 12 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        11.62      11.70   1.5  1 
 13 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       11.80      11.96   1.5  1 
 14 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       11.76      11.99   1.5  1 
Preliminaries
 11 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       11.66                     
 13 # 2785 Janzen, Jayce         Riversdale Athle       11.73                     
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        11.84                     
 18 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                11.87                     
 19 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       11.92                     
 20 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       11.96                     
 21 # 2724 Adebayo, Gideon       North East Alber       11.97                     
 22 # 2587 Nurse, Keon           Edmonton Olympic       12.02                     
 23 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       12.03                     
 24 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       12.06                     
 25 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        12.07                     
 26 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           12.13                     
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       12.15                     
 28 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        12.19                     
 29 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       12.20                     
 30 # 1731 Kim, Matthew          Yeg Lightnin           12.26                     
 31 # 2744 Morales Llan, Fer     Raymond Knig           12.53                     
 32 # 1690 Clarke, Brady         Voleo Athletics        12.89                     
 33 # 2156 Yang, Mike            Calgary Spartans       13.06                     
 34 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        13.12                     
 35 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        13.23                     
 36 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans       13.68                     
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.16  6/18/2017   Sheldon Louza, Calgary Internat             
Legion Stan.: $ 22.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1716 Rose, Justin          Voleo Athletics        22.10    $ 22.45Q -1.3  5 
  2 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        23.21      22.76Q -1.9  2 
  3 # 1699 Hannah, Evan          Voleo Athletics        23.63      23.21Q -1.3  4 
  4 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       23.63      23.29Q -1.5  3 
  5 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       22.93      23.51Q -3.2  1 
  6 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans                  23.36q -1.9  2 
  7 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       22.88      23.40q -1.9  2 
  8 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       23.35      23.45q -1.3  4 
  9 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                23.80      23.55q -1.9  2 
 10 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       23.57      23.56q -1.3  5 
 11 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           23.78      23.67q -3.2  1 
 12 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        22.85      23.71q -1.3  4 
 13 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       24.04      23.71q -1.3  5 
 14 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           23.30      23.77q -1.5  3 
 15 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        24.27      24.23q -1.9  2 
 16 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           24.84      24.26q -1.3  5 
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        24.37      24.27  -3.2  1 
 18 # 1698 Hamelin, Julius       Voleo Athletics        23.21      24.27  -3.2  1 
 19 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       23.91      24.29  -1.3  4 
 20 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        23.81      24.29  -1.5  3 
 21 # 2078 Akintobi, Akinwal     Calgary Internat       23.50      24.31  -1.3  5 
 22 # 2103 Bassett, Michael      Calgary Spartans                  24.38  -3.2  1 
 23 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       23.74      24.43  -3.2  1 
 24 # 1688 Cameron, Spencer      Voleo Athletics        24.17      24.51  -1.5  3 
 25 # 2013 Buchanan, Rudy        Airdrie                24.10      24.57  -1.3  5 
 26 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       24.11      24.63  -1.3  4 
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       24.93      24.71  -1.3  4 
 28 # 2465 Raygorodetsky, Ai     Capital City           24.81      24.89  -1.3  4 
 29 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        24.90      24.98  -1.3  5 
 30 # 2164 Crouch, Sam           Calgary Warriors       25.26      25.84  -1.9  2 
 31 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        27.05      26.90  -3.2  1 
 32 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans                  27.38  -1.5  3 
 33 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        24.95      28.09  -1.5  3 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.16  6/18/2017   Sheldon Louza, Calgary Internat             
Legion Stan.: $ 22.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1716 Rose, Justin          Voleo Athletics        22.45      22.44$ -1.5  2 
  2 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        22.76      22.95  -1.5  2 
  3 # 1699 Hannah, Evan          Voleo Athletics        23.21      23.03  -1.5  2 
  4 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans       23.36      23.10  -1.5  2 
  5 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       23.51      23.24  -1.5  2 
  6 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        23.71      23.37  -2.0  1 
  7 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       23.29      23.51  -1.5  2 
  8 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       23.71      23.59  -2.0  1 
  9 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           23.67      23.62  -2.0  1 
 10 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       23.40      23.62  -1.5  2 
 11 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           23.77      23.74  -2.0  1 
 12 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       23.56      23.79  -2.0  1 
 13 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        24.23      23.99  -2.0  1 
 14 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           24.26      24.42  -2.0  1 
Preliminaries
  8 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       23.45                     
  9 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                23.55                     
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        24.27                     
 18 # 1698 Hamelin, Julius       Voleo Athletics        24.27                     
 19 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       24.29                     
 20 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        24.29                     
 21 # 2078 Akintobi, Akinwal     Calgary Internat       24.31                     
 22 # 2103 Bassett, Michael      Calgary Spartans       24.38                     
 23 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       24.43                     
 24 # 1688 Cameron, Spencer      Voleo Athletics        24.51                     
 25 # 2013 Buchanan, Rudy        Airdrie                24.57                     
 26 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       24.63                     
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       24.71                     
 28 # 2465 Raygorodetsky, Ai     Capital City           24.89                     
 29 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        24.98                     
 30 # 2164 Crouch, Sam           Calgary Warriors       25.84                     
 31 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        26.90                     
 32 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans       27.38                     
 33 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        28.09                     
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.50  6/17/2017   Sheldon Louza, Calgary Internat             
Legion Stan.: $ 50.72                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1716 Rose, Justin          Voleo Athletics        48.67      49.34$  5 
  2 # 2585 Galvin, Brady         Edmonton Olympic       49.85      49.92$  5 
  3 # 1698 Hamelin, Julius       Voleo Athletics        50.77      51.03   5 
  4 # 2538 Cook, Nicholas        Edmonton Harrier       52.25      52.26   5 
  5 # 2303 Kramer, Liam          Caltaf Athletic        52.01      52.49   5 
  6 # 1699 Hannah, Evan          Voleo Athletics        52.54      52.74   4 
  7 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       52.60      52.89   4 
  8 # 1708 Martens, Evan         Voleo Athletics        51.40      52.94   5 
  9 # 2791 Pernitsky, Treyto     Riversdale Athle       52.39      53.00   5 
 10 # 2559 Wafer, Matthew        Edmonton Harrier       52.96      53.11   4 
 11 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle                  53.18   1 
 12 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        52.89      53.41   4 
 13 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       54.32      53.68   3 
 14 # 1640 Lively, James         Unattached Alber       54.02      54.05   4 
 15 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier                  54.18   1 
 16 # 2636 Kibrom, Henos         Green and Gold T       54.72      54.41   3 
 17 # 2020 Good, Aiden           Airdrie                           54.55   1 
 18 # 2103 Bassett, Michael      Calgary Spartans                  54.57   1 
 19 # 2078 Akintobi, Akinwal     Calgary Internat       54.10      54.65   4 
 20 # 1688 Cameron, Spencer      Voleo Athletics        55.52      54.77   3 
 21 # 2069 Reinhart, Gage        Bulldogs Track a       55.19      54.94   3 
 22 # 2662 Dunn, Rhys            Leduc T & F Club                  54.98   2 
 23 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       54.44      55.71   3 
 24 # 2465 Raygorodetsky, Ai     Capital City           55.84      55.93   2 
 25 # 2260 Fowlow, Matthew       Caltaf Athletic        59.99      56.25   2 
 26 # 2543 Hussain, Ammad        Edmonton Harrier       58.41      57.11   2 
 27 # 2013 Buchanan, Rudy        Airdrie                54.44      57.68   3 
 28 # 2441 Wiszniak, Everet      Caltaf Athletic                   58.14   2 
 29 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder                  58.42   2 
 30 # 2164 Crouch, Sam           Calgary Warriors       57.68      58.85   2 
 31 # 2156 Yang, Mike            Calgary Spartans                1:02.37   1 
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.83  2015        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
Legion Stan.: $ 1:56.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2538 Cook, Nicholas        Edmonton Harrier     1:56.61    1:57.06   3 
  2 # 2731 Gelber, Mathias       Passtrak             1:58.33    1:57.18   3 
  3 # 2303 Kramer, Liam          Caltaf Athletic      1:58.25    1:58.04   3 
  4 # 2585 Galvin, Brady         Edmonton Olympic     2:00.76    1:58.66   3 
  5 # 2791 Pernitsky, Treyto     Riversdale Athle     1:57.84    1:58.79   3 
  6 # 2440 Wetmore, Isaac        Caltaf Athletic      1:57.70    1:58.88   3 
  7 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier     2:01.88    1:59.84   3 
  8 # 2559 Wafer, Matthew        Edmonton Harrier     2:03.29    2:00.06   2 
  9 # 2557 Ushko, Jason          Edmonton Harrier     2:00.84    2:00.22   3 
 10 # 2779 Fenton, Scott         Riversdale Athle     2:01.50    2:00.65   3 
 11 # 1727 Grocholski, Kobe      Grande Prairie W     2:02.00    2:00.68   3 
 12 # 2541 Fenske, Joel          Edmonton Harrier     2:04.66    2:02.78   2 
 13 # 2307 Kuipers, Anton        Caltaf Athletic                 2:03.17   2 
 14 # 2020 Good, Aiden           Airdrie              2:02.64    2:03.28   2 
 15 # 1640 Lively, James         Unattached Alber     2:01.32    2:04.01   3 
 16 # 1327 Armstrong, Thomas     U of C Athletics     2:03.80    2:04.14   2 
 17 # 1316 Yellowfly, Keith      The Way              2:05.41    2:05.53   2 
 18 # 1315 Grant, Zane           The Way              2:04.96    2:05.55   2 
 19 # 2171 Hopkins, Matthew      Calgary Warriors     2:04.07    2:05.99   2 
 20 # 1391 Undheim, Martin       U of C Athletics     2:09.58    2:06.62   1 
 21 # 2314 Leclair, Dylan        Caltaf Athletic      2:05.00    2:07.05   2 
 22 # 2662 Dunn, Rhys            Leduc T & F Club     2:15.42    2:07.48   1 
 23 # 2689 Boczkowski, Dane      MAC Track            2:09.41    2:07.60   2 
 24 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans      2:05.73    2:07.80   2 
 25 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans      2:04.83    2:07.87   2 
 26 # 2543 Hussain, Ammad        Edmonton Harrier     2:12.94    2:08.71   1 
 27 # 2692 Paine, Alec           MAC Track            2:07.72    2:08.85   2 
 28 # 2636 Kibrom, Henos         Green and Gold T     2:01.00    2:08.95   3 
 29 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic      2:08.00    2:11.02   2 
 30 # 2260 Fowlow, Matthew       Caltaf Athletic      2:07.41    2:11.04   2 
 31 # 2428 Vammen, Evan          Caltaf Athletic      2:13.61    2:11.37   1 
 32 # 2651 Richer, Anderson      Lakeland Yellow      2:09.80    2:11.79   1 
 33 # 2193 Ahl, Braden           Caltaf Athletic      2:11.00    2:13.15   1 
 34 # 2441 Wiszniak, Everet      Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.41   1 
 35 # 2655 Bole, Connor          Leduc T & F Club     2:12.95    2:16.22   1 
 36 # 2668 MacLellan, Stuart     Leduc T & F Club                2:17.84   1 
 37 # 1330 Ballantyne, Willi     U of C Athletics                2:20.57   1 
 38 # 2716 Smith, Elias          Medicine Hat Pan     2:20.00    2:20.72   1 
 39 # 2262 Ganz, Marcus          Caltaf Athletic      2:29.00    2:22.03   1 
 40 # 1262 Ulrich, Sean          Split City Sonic                2:36.49   1 
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:00.58  2016        Brandon Vail, EH                          
Legion Stan.: $ 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2731 Gelber, Mathias       Passtrak             4:11.76    4:05.98   2 
  2 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier     4:08.66    4:11.82   2 
  3 # 2440 Wetmore, Isaac        Caltaf Athletic      4:14.40    4:13.31   2 
  4 # 1727 Grocholski, Kobe      Grande Prairie W     4:22.78    4:15.58   2 
  5 # 2779 Fenton, Scott         Riversdale Athle     4:15.00    4:18.31   2 
  6 # 2755 Howse, Jared          Red Deer Titans      4:15.45    4:19.53   2 
  7 # 2307 Kuipers, Anton        Caltaf Athletic      4:14.68    4:19.76   2 
  8 # 1327 Armstrong, Thomas     U of C Athletics     4:18.09    4:20.19   2 
  9 # 2557 Ushko, Jason          Edmonton Harrier     4:16.37    4:22.46   2 
 10 # 2681 Jensen, Brock         Lethbridge T & F     4:16.90    4:22.61   2 
 11 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans      4:27.99    4:25.74   2 
 12 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic      4:18.15    4:26.15   2 
 13 # 1316 Yellowfly, Keith      The Way              4:29.60    4:26.16   1 
 14 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans      4:28.68    4:27.41   1 
 15 # 2275 Hayato, Rashid        Caltaf Athletic      4:13.49    4:27.44   2 
 16 # 2171 Hopkins, Matthew      Calgary Warriors     4:30.14    4:28.26   1 
 17 # 2686 Stewart, Owen         Lethbridge T & F     4:30.00    4:30.39   1 
 18 # 2314 Leclair, Dylan        Caltaf Athletic      4:23.50    4:31.79   2 
 19 # 1344 Bure, Kajela          U of C Athletics     4:26.99    4:32.71   2 
 20 # 1391 Undheim, Martin       U of C Athletics     4:30.72    4:34.41   1 
 21 # 2541 Fenske, Joel          Edmonton Harrier     4:24.38    4:34.54   2 
 22 # 2689 Boczkowski, Dane      MAC Track            4:20.99    4:35.53   2 
 23 # 2193 Ahl, Braden           Caltaf Athletic      4:33.72    4:35.91   1 
 24 # 2548 Murray-White, Cas     Edmonton Harrier     4:33.59    4:37.04   1 
 25 # 2543 Hussain, Ammad        Edmonton Harrier     4:36.35    4:38.02   1 
 26 # 2428 Vammen, Evan          Caltaf Athletic      4:35.00    4:40.24   1 
 27 # 2651 Richer, Anderson      Lakeland Yellow      4:38.20    4:43.00   1 
 28 # 2668 MacLellan, Stuart     Leduc T & F Club                4:47.48   1 
 29 # 2262 Ganz, Marcus          Caltaf Athletic      4:48.00    4:56.55   1 
 30 # 2655 Bole, Connor          Leduc T & F Club     5:02.17    5:02.23   1 
 31 # 2743 Ellingson, Carter     Raymond Knig                    5:03.30   1 
 32 # 1330 Ballantyne, Willi     U of C Athletics                5:08.52   1 
 33 # 1262 Ulrich, Sean          Split City Sonic                5:25.22   1 
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:52.35  2016        Brandon Vail, EH                          
Legion Stan.: $ 8:48.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2755 Howse, Jared          Red Deer Titans      9:10.88    9:07.06  
  2 # 2307 Kuipers, Anton        Caltaf Athletic      9:22.78    9:20.53  
  3 # 2731 Gelber, Mathias       Passtrak             9:13.20    9:27.20  
  4 # 1344 Bure, Kajela          U of C Athletics     9:29.76    9:27.46  
  5 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic                 9:29.83  
  6 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans      9:33.47    9:35.62  
  7 # 2548 Murray-White, Cas     Edmonton Harrier     9:46.46    9:36.57  
  8 # 2275 Hayato, Rashid        Caltaf Athletic      9:22.56    9:37.41  
  9 # 1727 Grocholski, Kobe      Grande Prairie W     9:25.88    9:48.96  
 10 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans      9:48.47    9:59.58  
 11 # 1385 Singleton, Reilly     U of C Athletics               10:32.83  
 12 # 2716 Smith, Elias          Medicine Hat Pan    11:01.00   10:53.97  
 13 # 2055 Abdurahman, Ibsa      Brooks Composite               11:00.56  
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles .91m/36" YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/17/2017   Payne Wylie, Riversdale Athle               
Legion Stan.: $ 15.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       15.26      15.45Q  2.0  2 
  2 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       15.12      15.66Q  1.1  3 
  3 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       15.78      16.18Q  0.5  1 
  4 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       17.43      16.14q  2.0  2 
  5 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic                   16.20q  0.5  1 
  6 # 2725 Hebert, Daniel        North East Alber                  16.20q  2.0  2 
  7 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        15.97      16.24q  2.0  2 
  8 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        16.21      16.29q  1.1  3 
  9 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                   16.69   2.0  2 
 10 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans        16.99      16.78   1.1  3 
 11 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        15.91      16.79   0.5  1 
 12 # 1275 Harrison, Matthew     St Albert Mustan                  17.02   0.5  1 
 13 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan                  17.33   1.1  3 
 14 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder                  17.34   0.5  1 
 15 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track                   19.87   1.1  3 
 16 # 1396 Yan, Andrew           U of C Athletics                  20.07   2.0  2 
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles .91m/36" YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/17/2017   Payne Wylie, Riversdale Athle               
Legion Stan.: $ 15.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       15.45      15.19   0.2 
  2 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       15.66      15.52   0.2 
  3 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       16.14      15.59   0.2 
  4 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       16.18      15.71   0.2 
  5 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        16.29      15.90   0.2 
  6 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        16.24      16.43   0.2 
  7 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic        16.20      16.43   0.2 
  8 # 2725 Hebert, Daniel        North East Alber       16.20      16.54   0.2 
Preliminaries
  9 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika        16.69                  
 10 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans        16.78                  
 11 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        16.79                  
 12 # 1275 Harrison, Matthew     St Albert Mustan       17.02                  
 13 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       17.33                  
 14 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder       17.34                  
 15 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track        19.87                  
 16 # 1396 Yan, Andrew           U of C Athletics       20.07                  
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 33" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.87  6/16/2017   Scott Dixon, Capital City                   
Legion Stan.: $ 56.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2283 Hofatt, Jaydin        Caltaf Athletic                   56.54  
  2 # 2510 Hume, Jaxon           Edmonton Columbi       59.38      56.63  
  3 # 1275 Harrison, Matthew     St Albert Mustan                1:00.18  
  4 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic                 1:00.87  
  5 # 2069 Reinhart, Gage        Bulldogs Track a     1:03.79    1:01.60  
  6 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder     1:01.99    1:02.63  
  7 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors                1:03.85  
 
Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 33" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6:07.20  2015        Ryan Seeton, UCAC                         
Legion Stan.: $ 6:15.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier     6:07.80    6:12.66$ 
  2 # 2755 Howse, Jared          Red Deer Titans                 6:23.33  
  3 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic      9:28.00    6:30.59  
  4 # 1327 Armstrong, Thomas     U of C Athletics                6:33.69  
  5 # 1391 Undheim, Martin       U of C Athletics                6:42.62  
  6 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans                 6:50.66  
  7 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans                 6:53.54  
  8 # 2193 Ahl, Braden           Caltaf Athletic                 6:58.61  
  9 # 2428 Vammen, Evan          Caltaf Athletic      7:12.36    7:04.69  
 10 # 2262 Ganz, Marcus          Caltaf Athletic      7:39.00    7:26.40  
 11 # 1330 Ballantyne, Willi     U of C Athletics                7:29.58  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.95m  2017        C. Quaye/W. Calef, Edm:Spruce G/CapC        
Legion Stan.: $ 1.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1683 Ajou, Ajou            Voleo Athletics        1.90m      1.90m$ 
  2 # 2676 Thome, Andreas        Leduc T & F Club                  1.85m  
  2 # 2056 Dodjang Lual, Ngo     Brooks Composite       1.75m      1.85m  
  4 # 2587 Nurse, Keon           Edmonton Olympic       1.85m      1.80m  
  5 # 2058 Lual, Chan            Brooks Composite       1.80m     J1.80m  
  6 # 2128 Linek, Paul           Calgary Spartans                  1.75m  
  6 # 2688 Vanderzee, Cale       Lethbridge T & F       1.80m      1.75m  
  8 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        1.71m     J1.75m  
  8 # 2353 Morgans, Dean         Caltaf Athletic        1.82m     J1.75m  
 10 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic                   1.70m  
 11 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans                  1.65m  
 11 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                   1.65m  
 13 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        1.78m      1.60m  
 14 # 2489 Doll, Michael         East Kootenay          1.50m      1.55m  
 
Men 16-17 Pole Vault YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.10m  2006        Deryk Theodore, EITC                        
Legion Stan.: $ 3.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track        3.30m      3.30m  
  2 # 2718 Spackman, Kyle        Medicine Hat Pan       3.15m      3.20m  
  3 # 1692 Cramb, Julian         Voleo Athletics                   3.10m  
  4 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        3.02m      2.80m  
  5 # 1253 Read, Evyn            Sc:Sundre Hi           2.90m      2.70m  
  6 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        3.00m     J2.70m  
 -- # 2774 Bein, Michael         Riversdale Athle                     NH  
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.68m  2016        Matthew Hawiuk, NEAT                        
Legion Stan.: $ 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                6.67m      6.52m$  1.9 
  2 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy           5.79m      6.44m   3.8 
  3 # 2676 Thome, Andreas        Leduc T & F Club                  6.34m   3.4 
  4 # 2718 Spackman, Kyle        Medicine Hat Pan       6.10m      6.27m   2.7 
  5 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        6.13m      6.17m   1.3 
  6 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       6.48m      6.15m   2.0 
  7 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        5.68m      6.11m   0.9 
  8 # 2724 Adebayo, Gideon       North East Alber                  6.04m   1.7 
  9 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                   5.96m   0.6 
 10 # 2725 Hebert, Daniel        North East Alber                  5.75m   1.9 
 10 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       5.76m      5.75m   1.6 
 12 # 2353 Morgans, Dean         Caltaf Athletic        5.88m      5.74m   0.8 
 13 # 2620 Curtis, Calder        Excel Athletika                   5.68m   0.4 
 14 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track        5.65m      5.60m  +0.0 
 15 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        6.02m      5.52m   0.3 
 15 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City                      5.52m   3.2 
 17 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        5.37m      5.50m   2.3 
 18 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           5.59m      5.33m   1.8 
 19 # 2688 Vanderzee, Cale       Lethbridge T & F                  5.30m  +0.0 
 20 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        5.51m      5.27m   2.2 
 21 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       5.90m      5.22m   0.6 
 22 # 2520 Redix Jr, Robert      Edmonton Columbi                  5.17m   1.0 
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.04m  2015        Sodienye Nkwonta, Caltaf                   
Legion Stan.: $ 13.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2676 Thome, Andreas        Leduc T & F Club                 13.10m$ +0.0 
  2 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy          13.57m     12.53m   0.5 
  3 # 1620 Adekanmbi, Divine     Unattached Alber      12.70m     12.41m   1.1 
  4 # 2181 Poirier, Zackary      Calgary Warriors      12.86m     12.18m   NWI 
  5 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                  12.13m   1.5 
  6 # 2620 Curtis, Calder        Excel Athletika                  11.89m   1.9 
  7 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans       12.10m     11.67m   1.2 
  8 # 2688 Vanderzee, Cale       Lethbridge T & F      12.03m     11.46m   0.2 
  9 # 2489 Doll, Michael         East Kootenay         11.52m     11.39m   2.1 
 10 # 1253 Read, Evyn            Sc:Sundre Hi          11.50m     11.29m   2.8 
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.71m  2004        Chris Andrews, UNA                         
Legion Stan.: $ 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2720 Suelzle, Joshua       Medicine Hat Pan      13.53m     13.79m  
  2 # 1690 Clarke, Brady         Voleo Athletics       12.50m     13.28m  
  3 # 1259 Schmidt, Clayton      Split City Sonic      13.34m     12.76m  
  4 # 1260 Schmidt, Colton       Split City Sonic      14.21m     12.12m  
  5 # 2486 Eze, Wesley           Crescent Heights                 11.64m  
  6 # 2416 Sylven, Jack          Caltaf Athletic       11.84m     10.50m  
  7 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               11.02m     10.36m  
  8 # 2520 Redix Jr, Robert      Edmonton Columbi                 10.12m  
  9 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans                   9.44m  
 10 # 2040 Wroe, Nic             Airdrie               10.82m      9.36m  
 -- # 2494 Berdahl, Jacob        Eckville Jr/          14.96m       FOUL  
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.59m  2003        Tyler Silverton, Sask Track                
Legion Stan.: $ 41.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2720 Suelzle, Joshua       Medicine Hat Pan      40.34m     39.40m  
  2 # 2040 Wroe, Nic             Airdrie               33.95m     34.37m  
  3 # 2486 Eze, Wesley           Crescent Heights                 34.34m  
  4 # 2487 Luu, Hilton           Crescent Heights                 33.87m  
  5 # 2416 Sylven, Jack          Caltaf Athletic       39.38m     33.08m  
  6 # 1259 Schmidt, Clayton      Split City Sonic      35.35m     32.10m  
  7 # 1260 Schmidt, Colton       Split City Sonic      31.00m     31.43m  
  8 # 2002 Allen, Parker         Airdrie               31.30m     30.01m  
  9 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               27.93m     28.05m  
 10 # 2473 Fiset-Hofer, Cobe     Chinook                          28.03m  
 11 # 2478 Morris, Calder        Chinook               25.05m     25.23m  
 
Men 16-17 Hammer Throw 5 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60.76m  2003        Sean Steacy, Chinook                       
Legion Stan.: $ 50.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2002 Allen, Parker         Airdrie               39.22m     39.45m  
  2 # 1260 Schmidt, Colton       Split City Sonic      32.00m     32.32m  
  3 # 2478 Morris, Calder        Chinook               30.53m     31.35m  
  4 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               29.47m     28.44m  
 
Men 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.55m  6/15/2018   Justin Breault, Unattached Alber           
Legion Stan.: $ 50.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1623 Breault, Justin       Unattached Alber      54.29m     54.55m* 
  2 # 2473 Fiset-Hofer, Cobe     Chinook                          53.71m$ 
  3 # 1743 O'Farrell, Mitche     Unattached Alber                 50.85m$ 
  4 # 2720 Suelzle, Joshua       Medicine Hat Pan      44.05m     44.04m  
  5 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic       38.77m     43.73m  
  6 # 2128 Linek, Paul           Calgary Spartans                 41.23m  
  7 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               43.41m     40.75m  
  8 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan      37.98m     39.65m  
  9 # 2416 Sylven, Jack          Caltaf Athletic       40.13m     38.71m  
 10 # 2040 Wroe, Nic             Airdrie                          35.83m  
 11 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic       34.69m     34.03m  
 -- # 2002 Allen, Parker         Airdrie               48.28m       FOUL  
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles .99m/39" JUNIOR
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/16/2018   Khymani Reid, Calgary Internat              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       14.65      14.67q  0.9 
  2 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        15.70      16.01q  0.9 
  3 # 2084 Igwe, Chuma           Calgary Internat       15.20      16.62q  0.9 
  4 # 2095 Teshome, Yosias       Calgary Internat       16.50      19.19q  0.9 
 -- # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                     DNF   0.9 
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles .99m/39" JUNIOR
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/16/2018   Khymani Reid, Calgary Internat              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       14.67      14.31*  1.4 
  2 # 2084 Igwe, Chuma           Calgary Internat       16.62      15.78   1.4 
  3 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        16.01      16.07   1.4 
  4 # 2095 Teshome, Yosias       Calgary Internat       19.19      18.07   1.4 
Preliminaries
 -- # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic         DNF                   
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg JUNIOR
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.40m  2002        Chris Meisner, Chinook                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1226 Lachance, Brett       Saskatoon Track       15.21m     15.28m  
  2 # 2430 Vasanji, Adeem        Caltaf Athletic       11.89m     12.05m  
  3 # 2474 Klippenstein, Bra     Chinook                          11.46m  
  4 # 2320 Locke, Parker         Caltaf Athletic       13.93m     10.64m  
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg JUNIOR
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.82m  2013        Peter Millman, Chinook                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2483 Troschke, Andreas     Chinook               43.52m     40.64m  
  2 # 2430 Vasanji, Adeem        Caltaf Athletic       41.02m     40.07m  
  3 # 2122 Krupity, Denver       Calgary Spartans                 38.69m  
  4 # 1226 Lachance, Brett       Saskatoon Track       37.40m     38.64m  
  5 # 1322 Anderson, Jackson     U of C Athletics                 33.33m  
  6 # 2378 Procyshen, Nolan      Caltaf Athletic       34.10m     32.06m  
  7 # 2241 Douglas, Robbie       Caltaf Athletic       31.00m     28.12m  
  8 # 2320 Locke, Parker         Caltaf Athletic       41.25m     28.06m  
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6kg JUNIOR
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 73.84m  2003        Jim Steacy, Chinook                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2483 Troschke, Andreas     Chinook               63.70m     61.47m  
  2 # 2049 Ford, Haeden          Apex Athleti          52.31m     57.03m  
  3 # 2474 Klippenstein, Bra     Chinook               49.61m     41.44m  
  4 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic      40.46m     40.35m  
 
Men 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.17  1999        Brad McQuaig, CITC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        10.26      10.52Q  2.3  7 
  2 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        10.75      10.68Q  2.8  5 
  3 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        10.88      10.81Q  0.4  2 
  4 # 1229 Lehner, Karson        Saskatoon Track        10.77      10.94Q  1.1  4 
  5 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat                  10.97Q  1.1  6 
  6 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           11.23      11.01Q +0.0  1 
  7 # 1720 Ward, Eliot           Voleo Athletics        10.91      11.06Q  0.2  3 
  8 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           11.10      10.77q  2.3  7 
  9 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        11.10      10.94q  2.3  7 
 10 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans                  11.00q  2.8  5 
 11 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        10.88      11.02q +0.0  1 
 12 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        11.02      11.05q  1.1  4 
 13 # 2796 Reddy, Julian         Running Room Ath       10.91      11.07q  0.4  2 
 14 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       11.17      11.08q  1.1  6 
 15 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        11.21      11.08q  2.8  5 
 16 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans                  11.15q  1.1  4 
 17 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       11.21      11.15   1.1  4 
 18 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       11.32      11.16   2.3  7 
 19 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        11.22      11.16   0.2  3 
 20 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       11.03      11.22   2.8  5 
 21 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       11.24      11.26   0.4  2 
 22 # 1205 Botterill, Ryan       Saskatoon Track        10.78      11.29   0.2  3 
 23 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        11.74      11.40   2.8  5 
 24 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       11.24      11.42  +0.0  1 
 25 # 1685 Antoniuk, Aidan       Voleo Athletics        11.32      11.42   1.1  6 
 26 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        11.34      11.42   1.1  6 
 27 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        11.30      11.52   1.1  4 
 28 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           11.31      11.55   2.8  5 
 29 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       11.26      11.63   0.2  3 
 30 # 1700 Hawiuk, Matthew       Voleo Athletics        11.32      11.65   2.3  7 
 31 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           11.56      11.70  +0.0  1 
 32 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                11.62      11.72   0.4  2 
 33 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       11.73      11.81   1.1  4 
 34 # 2663 Faucher, Jayden       Leduc T & F Club       12.11      11.93   1.1  6 
 35 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika                   11.99   1.1  6 
 36 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       11.05      11.99   1.1  6 
 37 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        11.50      12.00   0.4  2 
 38 # 2404 Shokoohi, Mehrdad     Caltaf Athletic        11.40      12.02   0.2  3 
 39 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       11.58      12.14  +0.0  1 
 40 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans                  12.21  +0.0  1 
 41 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       11.62      12.23   0.2  3 
 42 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle                  12.46  +0.0  1 
 43 # 2515 Meyers, Darcy         Edmonton Columbi       13.71      14.09   2.3  7 
 
Men 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.17  1999        Brad McQuaig, CITC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        10.52      10.48   0.9  2 
  2 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        10.68      10.65   0.9  2 
  3 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        10.81      10.75   0.9  2 
  4 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           10.77      10.84   0.9  2 
  5 # 1229 Lehner, Karson        Saskatoon Track        10.94      10.99   0.9  2 
  6 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           11.01      11.00   0.9  2 
  7 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        11.05      11.04   1.6  1 
  8 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       11.08      11.06   1.6  1 
  9 # 1720 Ward, Eliot           Voleo Athletics        11.06      11.07   0.9  2 
 10 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        10.94      11.09   1.6  1 
 11 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       10.97      11.11   0.9  2 
 12 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        11.08      11.14   1.6  1 
 13 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans       11.15      11.16   1.6  1 
 14 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       11.15      11.19   1.6  1 
 15 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans       11.00      11.25   1.6  1 
 16 # 2796 Reddy, Julian         Running Room Ath       11.07      11.36   1.6  1 
Preliminaries
 11 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        11.02                     
 18 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       11.16                     
 19 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        11.16                     
 20 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       11.22                     
 21 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       11.26                     
 22 # 1205 Botterill, Ryan       Saskatoon Track        11.29                     
 23 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        11.40                     
 24 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       11.42                     
 25 # 1685 Antoniuk, Aidan       Voleo Athletics        11.42                     
 26 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        11.42                     
 27 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        11.52                     
 28 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           11.55                     
 29 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       11.63                     
 30 # 1700 Hawiuk, Matthew       Voleo Athletics        11.65                     
 31 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           11.70                     
 32 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                11.72                     
 33 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       11.81                     
 34 # 2663 Faucher, Jayden       Leduc T & F Club       11.93                     
 35 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika        11.99                     
 36 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       11.99                     
 37 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        12.00                     
 38 # 2404 Shokoohi, Mehrdad     Caltaf Athletic        12.02                     
 39 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       12.14                     
 40 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans       12.21                     
 41 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       12.23                     
 42 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle       12.46                     
 43 # 2515 Meyers, Darcy         Edmonton Columbi       14.09                     
 
Men 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.03  2015        Benjamin Williams, Voleo Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2451 Cole, Austin          Capital City           21.57      21.29q  0.4  5 
  2 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        20.79      21.74q -0.8  9 
  3 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       21.57      21.77q  0.7  4 
  4 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        22.02      21.79q -1.7  2 
  5 # 1312 Deleau, Luc           Stride Ahead           21.97      21.93q -1.6  1 
  6 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        22.17      22.00q  0.7  4 
  7 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        21.82      22.03q -1.7  2 
  8 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           22.48      22.11q  0.3  6 
  9 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       22.16      22.25q -1.1  3 
 10 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        22.55      22.31q  0.7  4 
 11 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        22.48      22.31q  0.4  5 
 12 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           22.31      22.44q -1.5  7 
 13 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       22.91      22.45q  0.3  6 
 14 # 1707 Li, Josh              Voleo Athletics        22.55      22.53q -1.1  3 
 15 # 2052 Dickson, Alec         Bison Athletics        22.66      22.58q -1.1  3 
 16 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           23.02      22.58q  0.3  6 
 17 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat                  22.61q -0.8  9 
 18 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        23.73      22.64q  0.3  6 
 19 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       22.44      22.66q +0.0  8 
 20 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       22.34      22.70q -0.8  9 
 21 # 2790 Murphy, Jacob         Riversdale Athle       22.33      22.70q +0.0  8 
 22 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans                  22.75q -1.6  1 
 23 # 1333 Bechir Nasir, Mon     U of C Athletics       22.62      22.79q -1.6  1 
 24 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        22.80      22.83q  0.4  5 
 25 # 1732 Macnab, Callum        Yeg Lightnin           21.52      22.84  -1.5  7 
 26 # 2236 Davis, Josiah         Caltaf Athletic        22.76      22.85   0.7  4 
 27 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        22.35      22.88  -0.8  9 
 28 # 2511 Jean, Romando         Edmonton Columbi       22.60      22.89  -1.7  2 
 29 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       22.93      22.90  -0.8  9 
 30 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       22.62      22.98  -1.6  1 
 31 # 1717 Smith, Spencer        Voleo Athletics        22.92      23.01  +0.0  8 
 32 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           22.64      23.02  -1.7  2 
 33 # 2079 Atangana, Thibaut     Calgary Internat       23.50      23.02  -1.7  2 
 34 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        23.11      23.04   0.4  5 
 35 # 2521 Rolle, Antonio        Edmonton Columbi       22.30      23.10   0.3  6 
 36 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       23.56      23.14  -1.1  3 
 37 # 1705 Jackson, Lucien       Voleo Athletics        23.00      23.16  -0.8  9 
 38 # 2496 Begg, Caelen          Edmonton Columbi       23.22      23.17   0.7  4 
 39 # 2083 Grant, Tavell         Calgary Internat       22.46      23.20  -1.5  7 
 40 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans                  23.25   0.4  5 
 41 # 2568 Hinton, Jackson       Edmonton Interna       23.33      23.36  -1.7  2 
 42 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        23.70      23.36   0.7  4 
 43 # 1800 Edwards, Nicoli       Voleo Athletics                   23.41  +0.0  8 
 44 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           23.71      23.43   0.4  5 
 45 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       23.40      23.45  -1.6  1 
 46 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics                  23.47  -1.7  2 
 47 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                24.30      23.64   0.4  5 
 48 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           23.48      23.69  -1.6  1 
 49 # 1392 Unruh, Colin          U of C Athletics                  23.76  -1.1  3 
 50 # 2142 Samson, Jordan        Calgary Spartans       22.91      23.76  -1.5  7 
 51 # 2628 Wiome, Lynden         Excel Athletika        23.90      24.00  -0.8  9 
 52 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       23.82      24.02  +0.0  8 
 53 # 1378 Plava, Massimo        U of C Athletics                  24.19   0.3  6 
 54 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       22.28      24.22   0.4  5 
 55 # 1359 Judge, Chetaan        U of C Athletics       23.74      24.26  -1.5  7 
 56 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic       24.75      24.28   0.7  4 
 57 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       23.88      24.37  -0.8  9 
 58 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        24.07      24.42  -1.5  7 
 59 # 2276 Hazen, William        Caltaf Athletic        24.30      24.67   0.3  6 
 60 # 2109 Deans, Matt           Calgary Spartans                  25.08   0.7  4 
 61 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       24.00      25.36  +0.0  8 
 62 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans                  25.49  -1.5  7 
 
Men 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.03  2015        Benjamin Williams, Voleo Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        21.74      21.37  -1.6  3 
  2 # 2451 Cole, Austin          Capital City           21.29      21.47  -1.6  3 
  3 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        21.79      21.76  -1.6  3 
  4 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       21.77      22.04  -1.6  3 
  5 # 1312 Deleau, Luc           Stride Ahead           21.93      22.15  -1.6  3 
  6 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           22.44      22.25  -0.5  2 
  7 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       22.61      22.44  -0.5  2 
  8 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        22.00      22.52  -1.6  3 
  9 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        22.31      22.55  -0.5  2 
 10 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           22.11      22.58  -1.6  3 
 11 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        22.31      22.69  -1.6  3 
 12 # 2790 Murphy, Jacob         Riversdale Athle       22.70      22.75  -0.5  2 
 13 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       22.70      22.81  -2.1  1 
 14 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans       22.75      22.92  -2.1  1 
 15 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       22.66      22.96  -0.5  2 
 16 # 1333 Bechir Nasir, Mon     U of C Athletics       22.79      22.99  -2.1  1 
 17 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       22.45      23.00  -0.5  2 
 18 # 1732 Macnab, Callum        Yeg Lightnin           22.84      23.00  -2.1  1 
 19 # 2052 Dickson, Alec         Bison Athletics        22.58      23.01  -0.5  2 
 20 # 2511 Jean, Romando         Edmonton Columbi       22.89      23.10  -2.1  1 
 21 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        22.64      23.11  -0.5  2 
 22 # 2083 Grant, Tavell         Calgary Internat       23.20      23.24  -2.1  1 
 23 # 2236 Davis, Josiah         Caltaf Athletic        22.85      23.39  -2.1  1 
Preliminaries
  7 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        22.03                     
  9 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       22.25                     
 14 # 1707 Li, Josh              Voleo Athletics        22.53                     
 16 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           22.58                     
 24 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        22.83                     
 27 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        22.88                     
 29 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       22.90                     
 30 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       22.98                     
 31 # 1717 Smith, Spencer        Voleo Athletics        23.01                     
 32 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           23.02                     
 33 # 2079 Atangana, Thibaut     Calgary Internat       23.02                     
 34 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        23.04                     
 35 # 2521 Rolle, Antonio        Edmonton Columbi       23.10                     
 36 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       23.14                     
 37 # 1705 Jackson, Lucien       Voleo Athletics        23.16                     
 38 # 2496 Begg, Caelen          Edmonton Columbi       23.17                     
 40 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans       23.25                     
 41 # 2568 Hinton, Jackson       Edmonton Interna       23.36                     
 42 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        23.36                     
 43 # 1800 Edwards, Nicoli       Voleo Athletics        23.41                     
 44 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           23.43                     
 45 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       23.45                     
 46 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics       23.47                     
 47 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                23.64                     
 48 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           23.69                     
 49 # 1392 Unruh, Colin          U of C Athletics       23.76                     
 50 # 2142 Samson, Jordan        Calgary Spartans       23.76                     
 51 # 2628 Wiome, Lynden         Excel Athletika        24.00                     
 52 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       24.02                     
 53 # 1378 Plava, Massimo        U of C Athletics       24.19                     
 54 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       24.22                     
 55 # 1359 Judge, Chetaan        U of C Athletics       24.26                     
 56 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic       24.28                     
 57 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       24.37                     
 58 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        24.42                     
 59 # 2276 Hazen, William        Caltaf Athletic        24.67                     
 60 # 2109 Deans, Matt           Calgary Spartans       25.08                     
 61 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       25.36                     
 62 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans       25.49                     
 
Men 18-34 400 Meter Dash OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.09  6/16/2018   Austin Cole, Capital City                   
 Meet Record: * 47.09  1993        Troy Jackson, CITC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2451 Cole, Austin          Capital City           47.01      47.09*  5 
  2 # 1686 Arop, Marco           Voleo Athletics        46.61      47.39   5 
  3 # 2626 Taylor, Vaughn        Excel Athletika        47.92      48.45   5 
  4 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       48.18      48.67   5 
  5 # 1702 Horton, Ryder         Voleo Athletics        48.87      48.81   4  48.805
  6 # 2413 Stephen, Brent        Caltaf Athletic        48.19      48.81   5  48.806
  7 # 1399 Bosch, Hunter         U OF R Couga           47.91      48.81   5  48.807
  8 # 1707 Li, Josh              Voleo Athletics        48.38      49.06   5 
  9 # 1312 Deleau, Luc           Stride Ahead           48.81      49.32   4 
 10 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           49.99      49.61   4 
 11 # 2511 Jean, Romando         Edmonton Columbi       48.36      50.10   5 
 12 # 2093 Stilman, Regev        Calgary Internat       50.03      50.31   3 
 13 # 2790 Murphy, Jacob         Riversdale Athle       50.71      50.60   3 
 14 # 2496 Begg, Caelen          Edmonton Columbi       51.80      50.83   2 
 15 # 2236 Davis, Josiah         Caltaf Athletic        49.90      51.09   4 
 16 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           50.47      51.10   3 
 17 # 2643 Seasons, Graham       Green and Gold T       51.09      51.11   3 
 18 # 1333 Bechir Nasir, Mon     U of C Athletics       49.65      51.21   4 
 19 # 2639 Mickelsen, Ben        Green and Gold T       51.45      51.30   3 
 20 # 2312 Lauweryssen, Bran     Caltaf Athletic                   51.43   1 
 21 # 1717 Smith, Spencer        Voleo Athletics        51.63      52.10   3 
 22 # 2274 Hayato, Abdulllah     Caltaf Athletic        48.80      52.11   4 
 23 # 2142 Samson, Jordan        Calgary Spartans       52.93      52.15   2 
 24 # 1712 O'Gilvie, Liam        Voleo Athletics        51.86      52.48   2 
 25 # 2035 Stewart, Michael      Airdrie                           52.81   1 
 26 # 2521 Rolle, Antonio        Edmonton Columbi       50.00      52.90   4 
 27 # 2298 Karg, Christopher     Caltaf Athletic                   52.92   1 
 28 # 1372 McNish, David         U of C Athletics       51.67      52.95   2 
 29 # 2710 May, Jaxon            Medicine Hat Pan       52.05      53.51   2 
 30 # 2513 Koidjos, Luis         Edmonton Columbi       55.28      53.95   1 
 31 # 2088 Ratudradra, Zion      Calgary Internat       53.10      54.19   2 
 32 # 1359 Judge, Chetaan        U of C Athletics       54.40      54.47   2 
 33 # 1378 Plava, Massimo        U of C Athletics       54.93      54.84   1 
 34 # 2276 Hazen, William        Caltaf Athletic        54.84      55.51   1 
 35 # 2442 Woldesla, Abel        Caltaf Athletic        56.60      57.80   1 
 36 # 1393 Vera, Daniel          U of C Athletics                1:00.80   1 
 -- # 2052 Dickson, Alec         Bison Athletics        51.10        DNF   3 
 -- # 1705 Jackson, Lucien       Voleo Athletics        49.09         DQ   4  steps into Lane 5 10
 
Men 18-34 800 Meter Run OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.84  2011        David Holm, CW                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2304 Kramer, Rhys          Caltaf Athletic      1:50.58    1:53.14   3 
  2 # 2413 Stephen, Brent        Caltaf Athletic      1:54.18    1:53.61   3 
  3 # 1702 Horton, Ryder         Voleo Athletics      1:54.23    1:53.92   3 
  4 # 2192 Ahl, Aaron            Caltaf Athletic      1:55.31    1:54.49   3 
  5 # 2356 Murray, Liam          Caltaf Athletic      1:54.49    1:55.02   3 
  6 # 2093 Stilman, Regev        Calgary Internat     1:54.00    1:55.25   3 
  7 # 1675 Brailsford, Ret       University o         1:56.11    1:55.74   3 
  8 # 1309 Exner, Matthew        Stride Ahead Tou     1:55.21    1:55.87   3 
  9 # 2630 Calef, Brendan        Green and Gold T     1:50.91    1:56.36   3 
 10 # 1311 Mytopher, Brayden     Stride Ahead Tou     1:55.49    1:56.63   3 
 11 # 1237 Nilson, Kaden         Saskatoon Track      1:56.82    1:57.37   3 
 12 # 1347 Drever, Callum        U of C Athletics     2:00.52    1:57.92   2 
 13 # 1372 McNish, David         U of C Athletics     1:59.58    1:58.28   2 
 14 # 2281 Hobbins, Gareth       Caltaf Athletic      2:03.99    1:58.78   2 
 15 # 2556 Ushko, Derrick        Edmonton Harrier     1:58.46    1:58.95   2 
 16 # 2312 Lauweryssen, Bran     Caltaf Athletic      2:01.00    1:59.04   2 
 17 # 2208 Brown, Jonah          Caltaf Athletic      2:04.65    2:00.03   1 
 18 # 2035 Stewart, Michael      Airdrie              2:03.60    2:00.06   2 
 19 # 2190 Adem, Ibsa            Caltaf Athletic      2:04.00    2:00.11   2 
 20 # 1389 Thiessen, Maximus     U of C Athletics     2:02.00    2:00.53   2 
 21 # 2007 Baron, Alistair       Airdrie              2:05.07    2:02.32   1 
 22 # 1671 Rohel, Zachary        Unattached Saska     2:00.00    2:02.39   2 
 23 # 2670 Parker, Derek         Leduc T & F Club     2:00.76    2:02.99   2 
 24 # 1355 Harrison, Lucas       U of C Athletics     2:04.39    2:03.21   1 
 25 # 1649 Peterson, Jordin      Unattached Alber     1:58.00    2:03.69   3 
 26 # 2298 Karg, Christopher     Caltaf Athletic      2:04.20    2:03.97   1 
 27 # 2710 May, Jaxon            Medicine Hat Pan     2:01.98    2:05.66   2 
 28 # 2350 Moore, Brendan        Caltaf Athletic      2:16.45    2:05.70   1 
 29 # 2513 Koidjos, Luis         Edmonton Columbi                2:05.72   1 
 30 # 2237 Dib, Abdelkader       Caltaf Athletic      1:54.70    2:06.21   3 
 31 # 1349 Forman, Matthew       U of C Athletics     2:02.08    2:06.55   2 
 32 # 2088 Ratudradra, Zion      Calgary Internat     2:02.00    2:07.96   2 
 33 # 1737 Zambonelli, Dylan     Yeg Lightnin         2:13.46    2:08.84   1 
 34 # 2401 Shaw, Matthew         Caltaf Athletic                 2:09.13   1 
 35 # 1394 Wilcox, Maxim         U of C Athletics                2:10.19   1 
 36 # 2442 Woldesla, Abel        Caltaf Athletic      2:11.20    2:13.31   1 
 37 # 1393 Vera, Daniel          U of C Athletics                2:18.78   1 
 
Men 18-34 1500 Meter Run OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:50.70  2007        Kip Kangogo, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2304 Kramer, Rhys          Caltaf Athletic      3:59.00    4:03.81   2 
  2 # 2356 Murray, Liam          Caltaf Athletic      3:59.40    4:04.64   2 
  3 # 1311 Mytopher, Brayden     Stride Ahead Tou     4:01.44    4:04.70   2 
  4 # 2192 Ahl, Aaron            Caltaf Athletic      3:56.76    4:06.12   2 
  5 # 1389 Thiessen, Maximus     U of C Athletics     3:57.66    4:07.93   2 
  6 # 1347 Drever, Callum        U of C Athletics     4:06.18    4:08.32   2 
  7 # 2630 Calef, Brendan        Green and Gold T     4:02.64    4:10.81   2 
  8 # 1237 Nilson, Kaden         Saskatoon Track      4:11.43    4:11.85   2 
  9 # 1309 Exner, Matthew        Stride Ahead Tou     4:05.93    4:14.35   2 
 10 # 1673 Gregor, Chris         University o         4:20.00    4:16.08   2 
 11 # 2556 Ushko, Derrick        Edmonton Harrier     4:19.78    4:17.98   2 
 12 # 2007 Baron, Alistair       Airdrie                         4:18.99   1 
 13 # 2208 Brown, Jonah          Caltaf Athletic      4:23.45    4:19.20   1 
 14 # 2281 Hobbins, Gareth       Caltaf Athletic      4:18.44    4:19.40   2 
 15 # 2721 Swartz, Landon        Medicine Hat Pan     4:13.00    4:22.20   2 
 16 # 1349 Forman, Matthew       U of C Athletics                4:22.84   1 
 17 # 1355 Harrison, Lucas       U of C Athletics     4:17.70    4:24.04   2 
 18 # 2350 Moore, Brendan        Caltaf Athletic      4:28.00    4:27.77   1 
 19 # 1659 Szucs, Daniel         Unattached Alber     4:30.40    4:28.13   1 
 20 # 1348 Foley, Braden         U of C Athletics                4:40.16   1 
 21 # 2190 Adem, Ibsa            Caltaf Athletic      4:20.10    4:43.57   2 
 22 # 1394 Wilcox, Maxim         U of C Athletics                4:51.81   1 
 23 # 1656 Stewart, Dean         Unattached Alber     4:50.00    5:00.32   1 
 24 # 2707 Lawson, Payton        Medicine Hat Pan     5:02.57    5:19.54   1 
 
Men 18-34 3000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:42.92  2015        Kieran McDonald, Legacy                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2721 Swartz, Landon        Medicine Hat Pan     9:25.00    9:23.67  
  2 # 1659 Szucs, Daniel         Unattached Alber     9:41.98    9:38.64  
  3 # 1348 Foley, Braden         U of C Athletics               10:19.08  
  4 # 2707 Lawson, Payton        Medicine Hat Pan    11:32.63   11:31.33  
  5 # 2715 Smith, Darryl         Medicine Hat Pan    11:30.00   11:33.30  
 
Men 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:03.56  2016        William Madsen, Legacy                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2188 Abdurahman, Moham     Caltaf Athletic                16:37.88  
  2 # 2382 Rawling, Angus        Caltaf Athletic     16:30.00   17:26.34  
  3 # 1385 Singleton, Reilly     U of C Athletics               18:24.59  
 
Men 18-34 110 Meter Hurdles 1.07m/42" OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.24  1999        Dion Towers, Ontario                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        14.30      14.43Q  0.5  2 
  2 # 1243 Olson, Jared          Saskatoon Track        14.40      14.82Q  0.2  1 
  3 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track        14.69      15.24Q  0.2  1 
  4 # 2076 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku     Calgary Internat       15.36      15.62Q  0.5  2 
  5 # 1689 Castillo, Diego       Voleo Athletics        15.30      15.91q  0.2  1 
  6 # 2481 Rockerbie, Philli     Chinook                15.00      16.06q  0.5  2 
  7 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       14.87      16.24q  0.5  2 
  8 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T                  16.63q  0.5  2 
  9 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics       15.34      19.09   0.2  1 
 
Men 18-34 110 Meter Hurdles 1.07m/42" OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.24  1999        Dion Towers, Ontario                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        14.43      14.58   0.9 
  2 # 1243 Olson, Jared          Saskatoon Track        14.82      14.59   0.9 
  3 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track        15.24      15.17   0.9 
  4 # 2076 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku     Calgary Internat       15.62      15.39   0.9 
  5 # 2481 Rockerbie, Philli     Chinook                16.06      15.56   0.9 
  6 # 1689 Castillo, Diego       Voleo Athletics        15.91      15.62   0.9 
  7 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       16.24      15.74   0.9 
  8 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T       16.63      16.28   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics       19.09                  
 
Men 18-34 400 Meter Hurdles 36" OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2012        Tait Nystuen, Excel                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           53.87      55.11   2 
  2 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           55.28      55.76   2 
  3 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       56.24      56.68   2 
  4 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       56.80      56.98   2 
  5 # 2643 Seasons, Graham       Green and Gold T       57.61      58.79   2 
  6 # 2434 Wagner, Karl          Caltaf Athletic        55.04      58.84   2 
  7 # 2312 Lauweryssen, Bran     Caltaf Athletic                 1:00.13   1 
  8 # 2228 Clements, Bryce       Caltaf Athletic                 1:01.97   1 
  9 # 2084 Igwe, Chuma           Calgary Internat       58.95    1:02.04   2 
 10 # 1737 Zambonelli, Dylan     Yeg Lightnin         1:03.39    1:03.99   1 
 
Men 18-34 3000 Meter Steeplechase 36" OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:38.80  1980        Rob Evans, Calgary Spartans               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2271 Hadfield, Gareth      Caltaf Athletic      8:47.56    9:12.48  
  2 # 1354 Grieco, Ryan          U of C Athletics                9:17.34  
  3 # 2192 Ahl, Aaron            Caltaf Athletic                 9:45.35  
  4 # 2304 Kramer, Rhys          Caltaf Athletic                10:15.49  
  5 # 1349 Forman, Matthew       U of C Athletics               10:24.95  
 
Men 18-34 High Jump OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.18m  2002        Jesse Lipscombe, STA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2484 Vanderzee, Noel       Chinook                2.16m      2.01m  
  2 # 2640 Morrow, Chris         Green and Gold T       2.03m      1.96m  
  3 # 1392 Unruh, Colin          U of C Athletics                 J1.96m  
  4 # 2631 Calef, Wesley         Green and Gold T       2.15m     J1.96m  
  5 # 2628 Wiome, Lynden         Excel Athletika        1.87m      1.76m  
  6 # 2513 Koidjos, Luis         Edmonton Columbi       1.80m     J1.76m  
  7 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T       1.74m      1.71m  
 -- # 1723 Akinola, Oyinkans     Winnipeg Optimis       2.05m         NH  
 
Men 18-34 Pole Vault OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.30m  6/16/2018   Deryk Theodore, Edmonton Interna            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2576 Theodore, Deryk       Edmonton Interna       5.36m      5.30m* 
  2 # 2562 Allen, Spencer        Edmonton Interna       5.46m      5.15m  
  3 # 2567 Filipek, Nathan       Edmonton Interna                  5.00m  
  4 # 1610 McKerracher, Scot     Unattached                        4.10m  
  5 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        4.05m      3.95m  
  6 # 1322 Anderson, Jackson     U of C Athletics       3.61m      3.50m  
  7 # 2670 Parker, Derek         Leduc T & F Club       3.50m      3.20m  
  8 # 1321 Anastas, Adam         U of C Athletics                  2.90m  
  9 # 1652 Rowe, Kaleb           Unattached Alber       2.90m     J2.90m  
 
Men 18-34 Long Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.51m  2000        Mike Laberge, USA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1725 Sam-King, Wilfred     Winnipeg Optimis       7.20m      7.34m   1.8 
  2 # 1728 Balogun, Jonathan     Yeg Lightnin           7.16m      6.98m   1.5 
  3 # 2122 Krupity, Denver       Calgary Spartans                  6.71m   2.1 
  4 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics                  6.61m   1.7 
  5 # 1700 Hawiuk, Matthew       Voleo Athletics        6.95m      6.58m   1.8 
  6 # 1679 Patmore, Shane        University o           7.17m      6.51m   1.7 
  7 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track        6.96m      6.37m   1.4 
  8 # 2133 Minton, Corey         Calgary Spartans                  6.28m   0.3 
  9 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika                   6.12m   1.9 
 10 # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                   6.00m   0.1 
 11 # 1689 Castillo, Diego       Voleo Athletics        6.26m      5.92m   0.7 
 12 # 2123 Lane, Carter          Calgary Spartans                  5.83m   0.1 
 13 # 2799 Yetman, Daniel        Unattached Nova        6.51m      5.80m   0.1 
 14 # 1746 Mansbridge-Goldie     Last Mountain T                   5.68m   0.2 
 15 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                5.91m      5.63m   1.5 
 16 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle       6.19m      5.52m   1.3 
 17 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic       5.54m      5.38m   1.4 
 
Men 18-34 Triple Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.04m  1997        Oral O'Gilvie, Caltaf                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1724 Nkwonta, Gee-Ef       Winnipeg Optimis                 14.33m  +0.0 
  2 # 1723 Akinola, Oyinkans     Winnipeg Optimis      14.98m     14.31m   1.4 
  3 # 2799 Yetman, Daniel        Unattached Nova       14.38m     13.80m   NWI 
  4 # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                  13.39m   1.3 
  5 # 2485 Wong, Clayton         Chinook                          13.37m   1.9 
  6 # 1746 Mansbridge-Goldie     Last Mountain T                  12.90m  -1.6 
  7 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika                  12.27m   2.0 
  8 # 1221 House, Spencer        Saskatoon Track       12.82m     12.21m   2.0 
  9 # 2123 Lane, Carter          Calgary Spartans                 11.79m   0.8 
 -- # 2133 Minton, Corey         Calgary Spartans                   FOUL       
 
Men 18-34 Shot Put 7.26 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.38m  2012        Andrew Smith, STEC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1329 Asiff, Mohamed        U of C Athletics                 14.64m  
  2 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track       13.03m     12.24m  
  3 # 1367 MacGregor, Sean       U of C Athletics                 10.63m  
  4 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T       9.79m      9.21m  
 -- # 1334 Beerbaum, Galen       U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 -- # 1331 Banks, Liam           U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 
Men 18-34 Discus Throw 2 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.96m  2004        Jim Steacy, Chinook                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1331 Banks, Liam           U of C Athletics                 43.30m  
  2 # 1329 Asiff, Mohamed        U of C Athletics                 38.61m  
  3 # 1334 Beerbaum, Galen       U of C Athletics                 34.46m  
 
Men 18-34 Hammer Throw 7.26kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 78.69m  2008        Jim Steacy, Chinook                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Diaz, Pedro            U of C Athletics                 56.11m  
  2 # 2050 Unrau, Spencer        Apex Athleti          52.35m     51.53m  
  3 # 1331 Banks, Liam           U of C Athletics                 43.73m  
  4 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 38.55m  
 -- # 1334 Beerbaum, Galen       U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 -- # 1329 Asiff, Mohamed        U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 
Men 18-34 Javelin Throw 800g OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 75.71m  2010        Kyle Neilsen, Vancouver                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1619 Vanderhoek, Ian       Unattached                       61.38m  
  2 # 2477 Mayhew, Dillon        Chinook                          53.93m  
  3 # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                  49.82m  
  4 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle      54.10m     48.05m  
  5 # 1637 Larocque, Michael     Unattached Alber      43.00m     39.12m  
  6 # 2241 Douglas, Robbie       Caltaf Athletic                  23.66m  
 
Men 18-34 5000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20:48.98  6/16/2017   Marc Mundell, Heartland Race W           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1670 Hoyer, Keenan         Unattached Saska               26:54.61  
 
Men 35-99 100 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.43  2016        Mike Taylor, PA Athletics                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1614 Sinclair, Justin      Unattached                        11.49   2.3 
  2 # 2579 Mintz, Bruce          Edmonton Mas                      16.38   2.3 
 
Men 35-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.92  2013        Brian Harris, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2515 Meyers, Darcy         Edmonton Columbi       28.50      29.63  -1.7 
  2 # 2579 Mintz, Bruce          Edmonton Mas                      34.05  -1.7 
 
Men 35-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.93  6/17/2018   Jack Cook, Fast Trax Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2629 Cook, Jack            Fast Trax Ru         2:19.36    2:28.93* 
  2 # 2715 Smith, Darryl         Medicine Hat Pan     2:40.00    2:34.78  
 
Men 35-99 High Jump MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.40m  6/17/2018   Jim Stelfox, Caltaf Athletic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2412 Stelfox, Jim          Caltaf Athletic                   1.40m* 
 
Men 35-99 Shot Put MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.69m  2013        Marek Glowacki, UNBC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2417 Sze, Paul             Caltaf Athletic       11.57m     10.94m  
  2 # 2701 Friesen, Brent        Medicine Hat Pan       9.81m      9.51m  
  3 # 2775 Berquist, Brian       Riversdale Athle      10.00m      9.30m  
 
Men 35-99 Discus Throw 2kg MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.15m  6/17/2018   Dan Parsons, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1647 Parsons, Dan          Unattached Alber                 46.15m* 
  2 # 2417 Sze, Paul             Caltaf Athletic       36.23m     35.69m  
  3 # 2775 Berquist, Brian       Riversdale Athle      35.00m     30.79m  
  4 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 28.20m  
 
Men 35-99 Hammer Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.47m  2016        Nathan Lennie, Cap City                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 38.60m  
 
Men 35-99 Javelin Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.20m  2016        Lee Beamish, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 38.03m  
  2 # 2775 Berquist, Brian       Riversdale Athle      33.00m     26.22m  
 
Men 35-99 3000 Meter Race Walk MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:13.54  6/17/2018   Henry Charrois, EDMONTON RAC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2594 Charrois, Henry       Edmonton Rac        16:00.00   17:13.54* 
 
Men Shot Put Wheelchair Seated Throw M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.05m  6/16/2018   Brian Hnatiw, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Hnatiw, Brian         Unattached Alber                  7.05m*  10   
 
Men Discus Throw Wheelchair Seated Throw M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.39m  6/15/2018   Brian Hnatiw, Unattached Alber             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Hnatiw, Brian         Unattached Alber                 14.39m* 
 
Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair Seated Throw M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.58m  6/17/2018   Brian Hnatiw, Unattached Alber             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Hnatiw, Brian         Unattached Alber                 15.58m* 
 
Men 99 & Under Shot Put F41M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.79m  6/16/2018   Andrew Livingstone, Caltaf Athletic         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2319 Livingstone, Andr     Caltaf Athletic       11.84m      6.79m*  10   
 
Men 99 & Under Javelin Throw F41M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17.20m  6/16/2018   Andrew Livingstone, Caltaf Athletic        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2319 Livingstone, Andr     Caltaf Athletic       18.38m     17.20m*